Son Güncelleme: 13.10.2026
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 2513

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,755794,075867,82
2Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,005671,335746,33
3∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,803111,523118,32
4Arda Fındıkoğlu2960,2079,043039,242963,706002,94
5Ricardo Malas408,2428,57436,813365,383802,19
6Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,422899,812931,23
7Sabri Büyüksoy1082,5235,471117,991286,892404,88
8Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001866,301916,30
9Cihangir Çetinel1163,3716,861180,23657,571837,80
10Umur Aras656,425,63662,05764,411426,46
11David Presser208,630,00208,631174,561383,19
12∞ Shimon Kagan ∞423,590,00423,59912,611336,20
13Franck Stepler22,220,0022,221273,101295,32
14Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81936,911066,72
15Aykut Uzel145,5540,95186,50834,821021,32
16Abdullah Sorgüven4141,98348,704490,681295,435786,11
17Cumhur Bektüre3794,28359,664153,94456,134610,07
18Burak Çulhacı2731,0124,852755,86517,933273,79
19Leonid Riskin33,330,0033,332549,002582,33
20Serkan Koç1711,960,001711,96644,322356,28
21Murat Hazır1827,5150,751878,26331,252209,51
22Seda Koç1223,18131,401354,58303,661658,24
23Kakhaber Natchkebia219,500,00219,501438,581658,08
24Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49941,191546,68
25Cemalettin Yüksel708,83163,73872,56664,461537,02
26Kemal Okal873,66134,471008,13524,001532,13
27Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,711427,971473,68
28∞ Giorgos Kleitsas ∞251,380,00251,381216,661468,04
29Tansel Doğan1031,6076,861108,46253,181361,64
30Cüneyt Argun Genç919,5820,42940,00375,001315,00
31Soinguli Amirov344,447,61352,05956,221308,27
32Maya Peycheva126,9411,41138,351108,701247,05
33John Broomfield510,190,00510,19719,671229,86
34Zafer Taş511,9230,42542,34682,291224,63
35Yaşar Karamahmutoğlu806,42109,42915,84306,511222,35
36Martin Barkwill295,350,00295,35924,961220,31
37Jakob Garal97,220,0097,221071,401168,62
38Kader Türk4,660,004,661106,781111,44
39Platon Tserliagkos87,500,0087,50917,751005,25
40Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35711,931004,28
41Simon Kennedy-Rose243,350,00243,35747,95991,30
42Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
43Claus Elken119,440,00119,44867,18986,62
44Ingo Mohr78,010,0078,01877,94955,95
45Talat Bağıbala553,7056,43610,13309,72919,85
46Kağan Karakaya476,5535,97512,52368,63881,15
47Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
48Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
49Jalil Khalili189,570,00189,57623,29812,86
50Tunç Hamarat316,512,56319,07475,36794,43
51Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
52Oğuz User481,8523,08504,93281,25786,18
53Richard Biddle33,330,0033,33738,03771,36
54İbrahim Karaca383,556,05389,60375,69765,29
55Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08755,07764,15
56Gültekin Uygur3249,22709,323958,54108,334066,87
57Güral Bulut1790,33333,852124,18159,382283,56
58Cengiz Ergin2034,92103,782138,70133,332272,03
59George Simpson1537,7232,121569,84239,071808,91
60Zafer Önder1413,04251,081664,120,001664,12
61Mahir Kasuto1403,8028,881432,68214,811647,49
62Ümit Bata1317,87239,031556,900,001556,90
63Mehmet Ali Akpolat1208,52107,681316,20173,141489,34
64Sedat Sorgüven1360,6292,371452,9933,331486,32
65Barbaros Erim1234,97169,731404,700,001404,70
66Gülderen Gücavlı1046,49107,271153,76242,041395,80
67İrfan Mızrakçı971,81210,811182,62211,961394,58
68Berkan Kalender1162,5098,521261,02106,601367,62
69Kemal Aksu826,03465,411291,4444,441335,88
70Babür Eren1184,03146,771330,800,001330,80
71Onur Vurur1016,65118,231134,88108,331243,21
72Yalçın Şimşek1015,65136,371152,020,001152,02
73Cemalettin Karakütük1024,9882,511107,4937,031144,52
74∞ Erhan Doğrusöz ∞1022,66118,041140,700,001140,70
75Hüseyin Çetintaş1013,65122,361136,010,001136,01
76Gökhan Kazandağ852,5067,71920,21167,711087,92
77Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,81187,501078,31
78∞ İlker Göçhan ∞860,8223,11883,93162,501046,43
79Mustafa Şen946,2543,92990,1750,001040,17
80Levent Erim961,3177,971039,280,001039,28
81Hikmet Tunç732,1990,55822,74201,381024,12
82Emrullah Coşar755,24131,26886,50120,831007,33
83Ömer Akgül998,050,00998,050,00998,05
84∞ Kürşad Solak ∞695,26262,84958,100,00958,10
85Nejat Alkap598,28335,52933,800,00933,80
86Tolga Özkale810,0597,38907,430,00907,43
87Kudret Ustaoğlu606,41189,21795,62108,33903,95
88Yasin Özergil715,29147,47862,7633,33896,09
89Nihat Sorgüven651,94134,46786,4099,69886,09
90Faruk Perkin833,769,05842,8137,03879,84
91∞ Hamza Güven ∞689,98185,49875,470,00875,47
92Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
93Mehmet Güven673,7683,91757,6787,03844,70
94Erkan Varlı710,308,03718,33112,50830,83
95Ümit Bandeoğlu660,260,00660,26156,94817,20
96İsmail Bilgili726,948,70735,6478,47814,11
97Hakan Aksu732,1573,38805,530,00805,53
98Cemalettin Erişen723,9275,28799,200,00799,20
99Emin Şendil722,2172,19794,400,00794,40
100Güven Ok698,5779,90778,470,00778,47
101Erol Özsoy489,89148,31638,20126,56764,76
102∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
103Orhan Bitlisli633,1024,79657,8980,55738,44
104Felix Ziva22,220,0022,22708,57730,79
105Osman Erkol677,8044,76722,560,00722,56
106Ali Alakoç629,7570,43700,180,00700,18
107Ece Tamer640,1556,56696,710,00696,71
108Ahmet Ercan492,943,38496,32200,00696,32
109Ahmet Deniz643,6552,03695,680,00695,68
110Suat Karadağ553,90138,02691,920,00691,92
111Haluk Ekrem Özalp604,9984,49689,480,00689,48
112Heribert Lindner106,256,43112,68575,47688,15
113Ömer Aykut Sorgüven498,7789,07587,8484,38672,22
114Fatih Öziş580,2782,42662,690,00662,69
115Metin Büyük619,7939,39659,180,00659,18
116Tunç Sökmener569,6583,71653,360,00653,36
117∞ Tassilo Rzymann ∞87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
118Dinçer Güneş73,1251,79124,91520,82645,73
119Erhan Şahin644,330,61644,940,00644,94
120Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
121Atila Malçok436,3167,30503,61125,00628,61
122Haluk Oral250,1236,97287,09339,41626,50
123K. Zafer Akbıyık617,685,54623,220,00623,22
124Fatih Simer620,810,00620,810,00620,81
125Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
126Ayhan Serin371,11174,67545,7872,22618,00
127Ali İhsan Ulugergerli560,0529,90589,9522,22612,17
128∞ Hüseyin Varışlı ∞574,2836,20610,480,00610,48
129∞ Wayne Felton ∞112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
130Tim Line35,270,0035,27560,66595,93
131Bernhard Mayr55,550,0055,55537,49593,04
132Nesrin Becerici484,78103,87588,650,00588,65
133Tom Zarrinnam6,720,006,72577,30584,02
134Ahmet Ayan486,6263,49550,1133,33583,44
135Mehmet Dağoğlu472,8392,59565,4214,81580,23
136Serkan Çalışır535,3041,09576,390,00576,39
137Ö. Mert Gülaçtı314,2512,16326,41248,14574,55
138Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45425,00569,45
139Taner Uçarer525,580,00525,5837,03562,61
140Aykut Keskin19,823,2723,09537,65560,74
141Levon Petrosyan72,229,0881,30473,96555,26
142John Wright75,000,0075,00476,61551,61
143Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66501,10548,76
144Bülent Bahar256,840,35257,19291,19548,38
145Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
146Ümit Torun535,468,19543,650,00543,65
147Adnan Turan478,6859,26537,940,00537,94
148∞ Murat Özyılmaz ∞387,1075,17462,2775,00537,27
149∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
150Luca Martino66,660,0066,66464,11530,77
151Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
152∞ Andrii Nesterov ∞270,830,00270,83258,01528,84
153Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11244,89528,00
154Gözde Diptaş335,76141,31477,0748,14525,21
155Hamidreza Ardalani353,5014,22367,72156,25523,97
156Ercan Kandemir467,2756,69523,960,00523,96
157Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33520,53523,86
158Ramazan Gür453,5766,53520,100,00520,10
159Ali Mandalinci472,8244,01516,830,00516,83
160Faruk Özer439,4076,73516,130,00516,13
161Ulrich Tamm407,5523,22430,7784,38515,15
162Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
163Muammer Saraçoğlu399,94106,93506,870,00506,87
164Adam Prager334,020,00334,02172,22506,24
165Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
166Kerim Bilge458,5617,12475,6822,22497,90
167Nedim Yardımcı221,4241,13262,55234,71497,26
168Bülent Öztürk, Ank.437,7257,86495,580,00495,58
169Christian Setzpfandt35,780,0035,78458,55494,33
170Janette Hodgkinson78,060,0078,06412,85490,91
171Fatih Bellici424,8327,12451,9537,50489,45
172Alaettin Şen442,9437,73480,670,00480,67
173Mehmet Hulusi Tümer184,6389,52274,15206,47480,62
174Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
175Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
176Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
177∞ Ali Dayı ∞468,102,97471,070,00471,07
178∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
179Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
180Halil Kolçelik440,1923,73463,920,00463,92
181Serdar Önal462,850,00462,850,00462,85
182Tabet Tabet159,4320,07179,50280,55460,05
183Ali Haydar Bayar176,900,00176,90280,25457,15
184∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
185Mustafa Babal366,2186,90453,110,00453,11
186Barış Koçak78,890,0078,89373,96452,85
187Cem Çırakoğlu446,655,93452,580,00452,58
188Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96370,02450,98
189Wolfgang Henze37,500,0037,50408,33445,83
190Gökay Gökkaya438,031,97440,000,00440,00
191Orhun Hekimci423,6516,31439,960,00439,96
192Yüksel Zabun431,444,75436,190,00436,19
193Kenan Hasanzade65,832,5468,37366,66435,03
194Fatih Seven410,5722,54433,110,00433,11
195Salih Yazlalı410,9421,41432,350,00432,35
196Ali Ünver230,6630,76261,42164,81426,23
197Sergey Chertkov33,330,0033,33392,41425,74
198Tan Bostan424,040,00424,040,00424,04
199U.İlhami Özden406,4912,31418,800,00418,80
200Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32362,03418,35
201Hasan Gemici399,4017,87417,270,00417,27
202Masoud Aghdam196,490,00196,49217,71414,20
203Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
204Hakan Çınal247,278,17255,44154,62410,06
205Selman Kılıç405,424,04409,460,00409,46
206∞ Dorothy Lee ∞50,000,0050,00359,29409,29
207E.Emre Akduman365,677,46373,1333,33406,46
208Albert Gabay320,4084,95405,350,00405,35
209Sinan Sütçüoğlu346,5858,02404,600,00404,60
210Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
211Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
212Mustafa Aydın291,23103,25394,480,00394,48
213Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
214Mustafa Reşat Çıkıntaş390,700,00390,700,00390,70
215Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
216Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş362,5218,61381,130,00381,13
217∞ Levent Mete ∞374,752,37377,120,00377,12
218Fuat Gümüşlüol366,349,10375,440,00375,44
219S.Levent Peker263,22111,54374,760,00374,76
220Selin Kurt95,230,0095,23279,09374,32
221Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
222Zeki Gelbal331,0241,98373,000,00373,00
223Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
224Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
225Levent Demirel318,5852,91371,490,00371,49
226Murat Murat171,490,00171,49200,00371,49
227Burak Temel370,820,00370,820,00370,82
228Hasip Güven354,3615,19369,550,00369,55
229Fuat Hakan Uncuoğlu160,210,00160,21205,21365,42
230Şakir Kemik277,9186,89364,800,00364,80
231Tolga Akbaytuğ337,5324,44361,970,00361,97
232Metiner Gündoğdu347,9911,39359,380,00359,38
233Hakan Çetgin330,3928,03358,420,00358,42
234Derya Güneş351,335,80357,130,00357,13
235Nazmi Şengül356,430,00356,430,00356,43
236Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
237Mustafa Kanal327,1327,75354,880,00354,88
238Mesut Çelebi174,8544,70219,55135,17354,72
239Ayhan Okçular336,9616,88353,840,00353,84
240Meral Ceylan279,9172,37352,280,00352,28
241Tuğrul Sezgin320,3131,73352,040,00352,04
242Günay Zorlu315,6130,69346,300,00346,30
243∞ Mehmet Kocaoğlu ∞315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
244Ömer Çakıcı198,04109,17307,2133,33340,54
245∞ Tahir Seber ∞288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
246Yücel Özkan338,150,00338,150,00338,15
247Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
248Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
249Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
250Nejat Çolak270,9759,38330,350,00330,35
251Deniz Bağçivan137,590,00137,59187,50325,09
252Avni Erdoğruca306,2817,56323,840,00323,84
253Cem Cebeci321,870,00321,870,00321,87
254Nesip Temizkan76,467,3383,79237,03320,82
255∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
256M. Gökhan Gücavlı265,4847,89313,370,00313,37
257Ali Parmaksız310,642,01312,650,00312,65
258Ömer Eğilmez277,7733,97311,740,00311,74
259Muharrem Demir251,4659,63311,090,00311,09
260Ulvi Cangazi285,1025,57310,670,00310,67
261Metin Üredi293,1316,44309,570,00309,57
262Niyazi Ünlütürk150,0949,86199,95108,33308,28
263Eren Sarıkaya175,910,00175,91130,55306,46
264A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4189,81306,22
265Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
266Taner Kandıralı65,070,0065,07239,06304,13
267Ufuk Bozkurt248,5312,16260,6943,21303,90
268Altuğ Burdurlu188,08111,97300,050,00300,05
269Mustafa Dikgöz243,3053,88297,180,00297,18
270Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
271Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
272Burak Hakkı210,7611,79222,5570,83293,38
273Özkan Erbelgin276,2114,68290,890,00290,89
274Axel Etten95,0350,78145,81144,10289,91
275Marsel Eskinazi289,620,00289,620,00289,62
276∞ Gür Sakarya ∞211,5344,72256,2533,33289,58
277Yasin Okal226,6724,43251,1034,88285,98
278Massimo Trovo50,000,0050,00235,17285,17
279Mustafa Bezci284,780,00284,780,00284,78
280∞ Ümit İlik ∞263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
281Refik Vural228,8625,90254,7625,00279,76
282Tezcan Karabiber277,800,00277,800,00277,80
283Orkun Şahin216,1159,40275,510,00275,51
284Zafer Karadağ187,0188,43275,440,00275,44
285Ali Necdet Akbayrak253,495,90259,3914,81274,20
286Mehmet Ersoy251,8322,13273,960,00273,96
287Jimmy Anywar56,250,0056,25216,89273,14
288Mustafa Şeker272,470,00272,470,00272,47
289Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
290Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
291Aysun Utkular162,72107,69270,410,00270,41
292M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
293Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
294Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
295Nihat Özkurt263,110,00263,110,00263,11
296Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
297Reza Barmayehvar55,600,0055,60201,83257,43
298Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
299Hasret Bekar91,3011,92103,22153,47256,69
300İbrahim Şahin255,700,00255,700,00255,70
301Cristinel Dragomir33,330,0033,33222,22255,55
302Fatih Bora253,620,00253,620,00253,62
303Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
304Adnan Çam82,50168,82251,320,00251,32
305Meltem Sahtiyancı Hazır148,1433,28181,4269,13250,55
306Oktay Bayramin250,260,00250,260,00250,26
307Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,85237,15250,00
308Necmettin Can216,7625,01241,770,00241,77
309Yaşar Özdemir161,9533,97195,9244,44240,36
310Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
311Semih Nalbantoğlu234,872,51237,380,00237,38
312Barış Akengin236,670,00236,670,00236,67
313Süreyya Sertaşı160,0826,47186,5550,00236,55
314Semih Şuğle197,9338,54236,470,00236,47
315Resul Uygur181,0555,20236,250,00236,25
316Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
317Mahmut Kamar124,80110,97235,770,00235,77
318Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
319Jean Abi Haidar84,9218,79103,71130,55234,26
320Atalay Uluakay145,6488,20233,840,00233,84
321Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91179,61232,52
322Umut Aras190,278,07198,3433,33231,67
323Recep Ural186,0610,87196,9333,33230,26
324Kemal Özcan230,050,00230,050,00230,05
325Ayla Karmen Aydın141,660,00141,6687,64229,30
326Mutlu Ulaş228,700,00228,700,00228,70
327Nahit Sorgüven160,1323,94184,0744,44228,51
328Ramazan Özsoy226,800,00226,800,00226,80
329Bora Yurdun164,4845,74210,2214,81225,03
330Aytuğ Yiğit97,620,0097,62126,56224,18
331Berkant Bilgi153,294,45157,7464,81222,55
332Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu221,210,64221,850,00221,85
333Erkul Şen125,505,63131,1389,58220,71
334İsmail Köknar220,230,00220,230,00220,23
335Yücel Niego92,150,0092,15127,31219,46
336Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları170,820,00170,8248,14218,96
337Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40121,41218,81
338Murat Elver155,7562,23217,980,00217,98
339Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
340Bülent Güner216,340,00216,340,00216,34
341Alparslan Göktay192,5023,63216,130,00216,13
342R. Kürşat Palamutoğlu128,8787,11215,980,00215,98
343Ahmet Baydar48,400,0048,40167,11215,51
344Can Gümüş151,9524,99176,9437,03213,97
345∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
346Kurtuluş Aydın213,340,00213,340,00213,34
347Oliver Plaehn22,220,0022,22189,80212,02
348Okan Oktay200,7011,05211,750,00211,75
349Erdinç Bayındır178,078,09186,1624,69210,85
350Nil H. Ergin192,5918,02210,610,00210,61
351Necmettin Saltkaya164,3945,94210,330,00210,33
352Emrullah Özçelik209,310,00209,310,00209,31
353Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük137,930,00137,9371,06208,99
354Barış Güven Gökçe208,870,00208,870,00208,87
355Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
356Yılmaz Yiğit43,710,0043,71164,81208,52
357Yaşar Kunar136,0471,49207,530,00207,53
358Haydar Uruçoğlu28,008,3136,31170,36206,67
359Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50168,97206,47
360∞ Zehra Aydın ∞186,144,71190,8514,81205,66
361Hayri Arslan204,850,00204,850,00204,85
362Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
363Şahin Timurcan202,560,00202,560,00202,56
364Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
365Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
366İsmet Dikgöz193,747,69201,430,00201,43
367Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
368Ertuğrul Yılmaz194,025,83199,850,00199,85
369∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
370Svetlana Mohr39,560,0039,56159,89199,45
371Gürkan Başeğmez196,892,51199,400,00199,40
372Yusuf Han Korkmaz190,838,38199,210,00199,21
373Fady Al Asmar175,9823,11199,090,00199,09
374Uğur Taşkan95,9857,85153,8344,43198,26
375Gökhan Güneş113,190,00113,1984,38197,57
376Selçuk Arit195,800,00195,800,00195,80
377Recayi Yüksel185,469,95195,410,00195,41
378Denis Polochkin2,460,002,46192,71195,17
379Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
380Deniz Bal182,6010,29192,890,00192,89
381Erhan Öztekin143,7547,06190,810,00190,81
382Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
383Ozan Özgür2,120,002,12188,07190,19
384Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
385Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
386Aleksander Krasov47,220,0047,22140,63187,85
387∞ Yavuz Kaleli ∞177,3010,53187,830,00187,83
388Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,96116,66187,62
389Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00187,50187,50
390Göksel Kılınç179,557,00186,550,00186,55
391Ayhan Aral185,920,00185,920,00185,92
392Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
393Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
394Mehmet Emiştekin180,694,04184,730,00184,73
395Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6645,83183,490,00183,49
396Aydın Kaboğlu136,2946,74183,030,00183,03
397Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
398Necati Yılmaz182,210,00182,210,00182,21
399Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
400Mehmet Şenyurt153,4426,45179,890,00179,89
401Bülent Gözgü179,870,00179,870,00179,87
402Tolga Gümüşoğlu120,9058,71179,610,00179,61
403Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
404Okan Koçak145,250,00145,2533,33178,58
405Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
406Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
407Hasan Boyraz176,291,19177,480,00177,48
408Deniz Kızılbora96,5151,34147,8529,62177,47
409Daniel Polensvaig2,180,002,18175,00177,18
410Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
411Tülay Emekci153,9721,95175,920,00175,92
412Başarı Özersinci175,800,00175,800,00175,80
413Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
414Caner Çelik131,2843,40174,680,00174,68
415Phyllis Shapiro22,220,0022,22151,54173,76
416Adnan Özben129,7743,77173,540,00173,54
417Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
418Mehmet Ceylan, Ank.127,6444,31171,950,00171,95
419Mehrdad Jiranzadeh171,720,00171,720,00171,72
420Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
421Gül Şendil95,6165,20160,819,88170,69
422Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
423Mehmet Zöngür169,600,00169,600,00169,60
424Burak Yahat94,200,0094,2075,00169,20
425Anton Dragostinov33,330,0033,33134,72168,05
426Akın Aman165,272,51167,780,00167,78
427∞ Affan Başak ∞87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
428Eduard Fattakhov14,810,0014,81151,25166,06
429Burçin Yıldırım134,3431,13165,470,00165,47
430Oğuzhan Uslu165,240,00165,240,00165,24
431Can Başbayraktar157,556,97164,520,00164,52
432Andre Abi Haidar22,220,0022,22142,12164,34
433Gökhan Eroğlu159,094,48163,570,00163,57
434Seyfi Uslubaş50,000,0050,00112,50162,50
435Hasan Ali Yeni156,085,93162,010,00162,01
436Yılmaz Kurtay106,130,00106,1355,55161,68
437Ali Osman Mertsöz161,590,00161,590,00161,59
438Mehmet Akın, Ank.160,600,96161,560,00161,56
439Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
440Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
441Erkan Nayir145,780,00145,7814,81160,59
442Hikmet Kızılca160,560,00160,560,00160,56
443Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
444Yurdagül Keskiner130,6928,73159,420,00159,42
445Yalçın İnanç Serin86,270,0086,2772,22158,49
446Kenan Şenman158,340,00158,340,00158,34
447Mehmet Taran128,6329,47158,100,00158,10
448Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
449Osman Nemli157,740,00157,740,00157,74
450∞ Cemil Güzeliş ∞156,630,00156,630,00156,63
451İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.152,813,76156,570,00156,57
452Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
453Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
454Christophe Guicheteau75,000,0075,0080,55155,55
455Arslan Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,4124,69155,10
456İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
457Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
458Levent Alpkan144,619,05153,660,00153,66
459Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
460Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,6766,66153,33
461Hakan Aslaneli120,3432,57152,910,00152,91
462Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
463Mehmet Çam138,9512,96151,910,00151,91
464Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
465Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
466Mesut Çalışkan151,030,00151,030,00151,03
467Mehmet Güme122,6928,13150,820,00150,82
468Hasan Ali Karataban143,515,31148,820,00148,82
469Mehmet Çaybaşı145,132,58147,710,00147,71
470Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
471Osman Aslan142,724,71147,430,00147,43
472Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
473Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,22125,00147,22
474Hakan Tanışık127,0220,12147,140,00147,14
475Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
476Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
477Alaattin Özen132,0114,56146,570,00146,57
478N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
479Mehmet Çil131,5314,49146,020,00146,02
480İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
481Osman Güner141,543,33144,870,00144,87
482Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,005,885,88138,88144,76
483Fikret Yılmaz117,1727,21144,380,00144,38
484İ.Cahit Argat142,401,97144,370,00144,37
485Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
486Hüseyin Gökmen136,018,06144,070,00144,07
487Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,5897,22143,80
488Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
489İlhan Çelenk143,020,00143,020,00143,02
490∞ Cüneyt Özteoman ∞133,908,95142,850,00142,85
491Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
492Serdar Özkaya141,840,00141,840,00141,84
493Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
494Tuğçe Bultan Şermet71,0869,60140,680,00140,68
495Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
496Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
497Cemal Berçinli115,3624,35139,710,00139,71
498Temel Ayca102,340,00102,3437,03139,37
499Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
500Tuncay Menekşe138,510,00138,510,00138,51
501Metin Çubuk59,990,0059,9977,77137,76
502Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
503Handan Parente2,120,002,12135,17137,29
504Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
505Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
506Murat Rumelli137,060,00137,060,00137,06
507∞ Uğur Keçecioğlu ∞132,953,95136,900,00136,90
508Mehmet Bekiroğlu136,540,00136,540,00136,54
509Ahmet Kağan Coşkun135,290,00135,290,00135,29
510Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
511∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
512Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
513Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
514Gündüz Güneş89,270,0089,2744,43133,70
515Serhan Çekme133,580,00133,580,00133,58
516Athanas Tachev33,330,0033,3399,19132,52
517C.Tamer Celasun75,1057,27132,370,00132,37
518Abdullah Kök131,530,00131,530,00131,53
519Engin Oltulu102,6628,56131,220,00131,22
520Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
521Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8139,81129,62
522Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
523Timur Aksüt110,0319,34129,370,00129,37
524Jeroen Romme22,220,0022,22106,60128,82
525Gökhan Çelik88,4340,22128,650,00128,65
526İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
527İnanç Gökçayır127,860,00127,860,00127,86
528Bülent Akbulut104,9022,92127,820,00127,82
529Emre Öztürk, İst.124,033,34127,370,00127,37
530Cüneyt Arabacı123,253,74126,990,00126,99
531Yakup Hurma126,730,00126,730,00126,73
532Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
533Ercan Akın113,8412,46126,300,00126,30
534Can Kanal125,750,00125,750,00125,75
535Hakan Bozkurt50,980,0050,9874,53125,51
536Sinan Perveroğlu108,6216,54125,160,00125,16
537Ali Rıza Kabalak97,7025,73123,430,00123,43
538Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
539Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
540M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
541Claudia Neguliciu37,500,0037,5084,38121,88
542Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
543Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
544Ersay Gönüllü120,521,02121,540,00121,54
545Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
546Ahmet Çağatay Tan121,400,00121,400,00121,40
547A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
548Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
549Hakan Takan120,890,00120,890,00120,89
550Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
551Hossein Haydari29,6718,6548,3272,22120,54
552Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
553Baran Yazıcı112,327,33119,650,00119,65
554Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
555Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
556İsmet Abdik111,425,88117,300,00117,30
557Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
558Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
559Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
560∞ Volkan Keskiner ∞114,181,47115,650,00115,65
561Mahir Vural3,140,003,14112,50115,64
562Feridun Aras71,8643,59115,450,00115,45
563Yusuf Toraman97,2017,22114,420,00114,42
564Ahmet Özkeskin114,350,00114,350,00114,35
565Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,7684,38114,14
566Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,7643,21113,97
567Naim Onur Tezmen113,950,00113,950,00113,95
568Mehmet Oymak113,540,00113,540,00113,54
569Serkan Özkaraca113,470,00113,470,00113,47
570∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
571Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
572Tunç Kaynak96,0916,49112,580,00112,58
573Abdullah İmran104,827,71112,530,00112,53
574Batuhan Ergüneş95,2017,18112,380,00112,38
575Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
576Demet Altuntaş111,450,00111,450,00111,45
577Yahya Köse111,370,00111,370,00111,37
578Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
579İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
580Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
581Kenan Karakaya96,1414,29110,430,00110,43
582Neşe Sezgin65,5144,54110,050,00110,05
583Uzay Merttürk109,730,00109,730,00109,73
584Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
585Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
586Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
587Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
588Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
589Yener Koçyiğit 107,260,00107,260,00107,26
590Mehmet Akiş0,000,000,00107,10107,10
591∞ Habibe Cebeci ∞92,8814,12107,000,00107,00
592Özdal Kapmaz31,620,0031,6275,00106,62
593Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
594Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
595Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
596Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
597Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
598Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
599Hamit Hasbay85,0719,36104,430,00104,43
600∞ Ergün Koç ∞104,370,00104,370,00104,37
601Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7999,99103,78
602Oğuz Sırdar97,955,69103,640,00103,64
603Şükrü Yurttekin50,842,5453,3850,00103,38
604Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
605Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
606Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
607Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
608Hüseyin Bozdağ101,460,00101,460,00101,46
609Metin Tatlıdil49,7151,62101,330,00101,33
610Sabahattin Ersan101,250,00101,250,00101,25
611Gündüz Tezgiden63,0437,84100,880,00100,88
612Zülfikar Soyvural65,3635,12100,480,00100,48
613Mykhailo Yuzhnyi50,000,0050,0050,00100,00
614Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,00100,00100,00
615Derya İren Akbıyık71,7728,0599,820,0099,82
616Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
617İsmail Güçlü4,5819,4324,0175,0099,01
618Cihan Yetişkul98,980,0098,980,0098,98
619Hasan Üzüm98,890,0098,890,0098,89
620İhsan Astepe85,1213,4598,570,0098,57
621Ian Hesketh98,140,0098,140,0098,14
622Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
623Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
624Yuval Shagar75,000,0075,0022,2297,22
625Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
626Emre Ergin92,104,0996,190,0096,19
627Kaan Apaydın89,246,8396,070,0096,07
628Bilgehan Giray77,8218,2596,070,0096,07
629Mustafa Soyluer93,522,5196,030,0096,03
630Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
631Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
632Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
633Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,1825,0095,18
634A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
635Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
636Esra Akagündüz50,000,0050,0043,2193,21
637Boris Martinello33,330,0033,3359,7293,05
638Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
639Bahadır Yurtcu76,440,0076,4414,8191,25
640Berna Ant75,2316,0191,240,0091,24
641Mehmet Akkaş87,054,0991,140,0091,14
642Burak Kaya90,630,0090,630,0090,63
643Hüseyin Yurtseven86,584,0190,590,0090,59
644Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
645Cihan Güleç90,270,0090,270,0090,27
646Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
647Hayri Ataman72,4117,3589,760,0089,76
648Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
649Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
650Peer Seipelt33,330,0033,3355,5588,88
651Ion Nica22,220,0022,2266,1388,35
652Hüseyyin Güler4,920,004,9283,3388,25
653Cesur Kaya58,5529,6588,200,0088,20
654Levent Salcı87,280,0087,280,0087,28
655Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
656Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
657Cenk Tuncay64,0322,4986,520,0086,52
658Ali Şükrü Kolay86,460,0086,460,0086,46
659Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
660Tayfun Koyuncu85,970,0085,970,0085,97
661Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
662Metin Turhan85,620,0085,620,0085,62
663Hakan Uludogan33,7351,4885,210,0085,21
664Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
665Taner Tuna84,630,0084,630,0084,63
666Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,2550,0084,25
667Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
668Fikri Eroğlu54,4529,5083,950,0083,95
669Mustafa Atila Taşkın78,744,7983,530,0083,53
670Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
671Turgay Küçükkozan70,0713,3383,400,0083,40
672Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
673∞ Akrep Nalan ∞72,209,9482,140,0082,14
674Erol Atılmış81,580,0081,580,0081,58
675Cevdet Soyözen81,510,0081,510,0081,51
676Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
677Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
678Levent Ulusay81,140,0081,140,0081,14
679İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
680Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
681∞ Aslan Kesepara ∞78,871,8580,720,0080,72
682Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
683Ekrem Başkaya80,180,0080,180,0080,18
684Resul Tok80,130,0080,130,0080,13
685Volkan Yıldız79,900,0079,900,0079,90
686Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
687Meryem Karagöz25,2117,1642,3737,0379,40
688Abdullah Görüner53,2826,0779,350,0079,35
689Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
690Mete Han Yıldırım71,297,6178,900,0078,90
691Hakan Akçay78,550,0078,550,0078,55
692Jeremy Sherr78,470,0078,470,0078,47
693İsmail Hakkı Karakaplan78,450,0078,450,0078,45
694Yusuf Emik77,850,0077,850,0077,85
695Başak Güven Pekpak34,1943,6377,820,0077,82
696Gamze Koç63,3914,3977,780,0077,78
697Kamil Kahyaoğlu71,226,5577,770,0077,77
698Aydoğdu Oğuzata77,580,0077,580,0077,58
699Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
700Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
701Haluk Sezener76,930,0076,930,0076,93
702Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
703Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,620,0066,629,8876,50
704Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
705Recep Şeker76,220,0076,220,0076,22
706Ali Mert Gönenç76,220,0076,220,0076,22
707Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
708Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
709Saleh Farjallah74,661,2275,880,0075,88
710Metin Erikler69,965,6975,650,0075,65
711Ali Yaldız66,298,8275,110,0075,11
712Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
713Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
714Carlos Abou Absi75,000,0075,000,0075,00
715Adnan Bıçakçı0,000,000,0075,0075,00
716Mehmet Ali Kara0,000,000,0075,0075,00
717İsmail Köroğlu0,000,000,0075,0075,00
718Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
719Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
720Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,2252,3174,53
721Leni Zrnceva22,220,0022,2251,8474,06
722Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8573,1473,99
723Musa Vayiç73,930,0073,930,0073,93
724∞ İrfani Dağdelen ∞16,4457,1973,630,0073,63
725Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
726Ercan Akkaya40,4132,6573,060,0073,06
727Emrah İyisoy65,697,2972,980,0072,98
728Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
729Mustafa Alan72,900,0072,900,0072,90
730∞ İbrahim Uzgel ∞11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
731Cengiz Özdil71,061,2872,340,0072,34
732Faruk Ustaoğlu60,4211,6772,090,0072,09
733Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
734Mustafa Çil, Koc.63,648,2171,850,0071,85
735Ufuk Bata69,232,5871,810,0071,81
736Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
737Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
738Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
739Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
740Burak Yurdaşan70,900,0070,900,0070,90
741Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
742Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
743Ferhat Düztaşlık69,830,0069,830,0069,83
744Kayhan Arslan39,0930,5969,680,0069,68
745İsmail Yaşar0,0069,6769,670,0069,67
746Utku Açık42,8626,7369,590,0069,59
747Tan Gülpaşa53,6515,6969,340,0069,34
748Kadir Duymaç66,502,5869,080,0069,08
749Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
750Ege Hıdır68,860,0068,860,0068,86
751Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
752Kadir Tutam68,210,0068,210,0068,21
753Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
754Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
755İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
756Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
757Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
758Türker Demircan58,368,3366,690,0066,69
759Oktay Kurhan53,2813,3266,600,0066,60
760Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
761Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
762Brenda Rosen22,220,0022,2243,2165,43
763Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
764İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
765Aykut Anıl58,187,0365,210,0065,21
766Atilla İnanlı50,000,0050,0014,8164,81
767Muharrem Çakıl53,6910,9264,610,0064,61
768Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız64,410,0064,410,0064,41
769Merih Günay29,4712,3141,7822,2264,00
770Mehmet Millioğlu63,940,0063,940,0063,94
771Bülent Erciyas41,710,0041,7122,2263,93
772Şevket Yaldız63,830,0063,830,0063,83
773Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
774Engin Cansun3,629,7713,3950,0063,39
775Zeynel Arda63,200,0063,200,0063,20
776Neşer Korkmaz45,2417,8063,040,0063,04
777Can Özcan52,2510,7062,950,0062,95
778Haydar Sabırlı62,890,0062,890,0062,89
779Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
780Ümit Özbay62,370,0062,370,0062,37
781Ali Yetkin Mutlu62,220,0062,220,0062,22
782Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
783Mustafa Kemal Arslan50,2811,6061,880,0061,88
784Mustafa Aktaş, Bur.49,3312,5461,870,0061,87
785Hristo Hristov39,580,0039,5822,2261,80
786Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
787Melih Mitrani61,670,0061,670,0061,67
788Doğukan Çağlar61,660,0061,660,0061,66
789Nurten Sarı61,430,0061,430,0061,43
790İrfan Akgül60,730,0060,730,0060,73
791Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
792İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
793Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
794Murat Aslan, Bod.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
795Hüseyin Bozova59,750,0059,750,0059,75
796Dilara Aras56,752,9859,730,0059,73
797Aliekber Vardi22,120,0022,1237,5059,62
798Fuat Akıncıoğlu44,8814,7059,580,0059,58
799Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
800Jalal Dehestanlangroudi51,457,8659,310,0059,31
801Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
802∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
803Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
804Emrah Güzeldere39,5519,1458,690,0058,69
805Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,5733,3357,90
806Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
807Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
808Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
809Hossein Paknahad57,480,0057,480,0057,48
810Levent Postoğlu7,290,007,2950,0057,29
811Adnan Gökmen43,0914,1157,200,0057,20
812Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
813Çağlar Uğurel57,070,0057,070,0057,07
814Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
815Vural Vural9,9647,0056,960,0056,96
816Can Ütkür56,910,0056,910,0056,91
817Halil Harmancı56,600,0056,600,0056,60
818Ümit Ersun56,590,0056,590,0056,59
819Cem Özbey56,280,0056,280,0056,28
820Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
821Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
822Burak Törer56,250,0056,250,0056,25
823Nuray Erdem Parmaksız0,000,000,0056,2556,25
824Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
825Ahmet Kurt56,210,0056,210,0056,21
826Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
827Sertaç Gezgin55,950,0055,950,0055,95
828Mazhar Çatal43,0812,7455,820,0055,82
829Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
830Matyas Andrasi55,550,0055,550,0055,55
831Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
832Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
833Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
834İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
835Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
836Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
837Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
838Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
839Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
840Barış Can Köse53,580,0053,580,0053,58
841Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
842Kemal Met37,1916,1353,320,0053,32
843Kemal Domaç53,210,0053,210,0053,21
844Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
845∞ Canan Eren ∞52,960,0052,960,0052,96
846Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,0614,8152,87
847Hamdi Sezgin52,760,0052,760,0052,76
848Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
849Ertan Ustaoğlu35,9516,5352,480,0052,48
850Metin Morgül52,440,0052,440,0052,44
851Halil İbrahim Atasoy52,420,0052,420,0052,42
852Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
853Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
854Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu52,100,0052,100,0052,10
855İlker Cevatemre33,8818,0651,940,0051,94
856Moşe Benezra51,890,0051,890,0051,89
857Sami Zorer40,0311,8551,880,0051,88
858Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
859Ayhan Ongun44,506,9751,470,0051,47
860Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
861Mehmet Atcı51,380,0051,380,0051,38
862Ali Şipal39,2312,1151,340,0051,34
863Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
864Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
865Sena Çulhacı51,220,0051,220,0051,22
866Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
867Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
868Aydın Uslu31,7518,7150,460,0050,46
869Mert Özyılmaz50,390,0050,390,0050,39
870Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
871Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
872Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
873Adrian Comandasu50,000,0050,000,0050,00
874Rony Sadek50,000,0050,000,0050,00
875Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
876Radostin Damyanov50,000,0050,000,0050,00
877Fikret Aydın50,000,0050,000,0050,00
878Nuri Çoban0,000,000,0050,0050,00
879Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
880Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
881Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,1433,3349,47
882Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
883Hasan Eker #249,330,0049,330,0049,33
884Ümit Tanoğlu49,280,0049,280,0049,28
885İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
886Ender Can Avcıoğlu39,539,5349,060,0049,06
887Merih Çöp34,7514,2148,960,0048,96
888Kerim Güneyman34,020,0034,0214,8148,83
889Ümit Öz48,820,0048,820,0048,82
890Seyit Çatalkaya48,750,0048,750,0048,75
891Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
892Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
893Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
894Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
895Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
896Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
897Peter Snape33,330,0033,3314,8148,14
898Karim Abou Absi33,330,0033,3314,8148,14
899Alptekin Solak48,120,0048,120,0048,12
900Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
901Mertcan Uslu22,820,0022,8225,0047,82
902Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
903Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
904Kaan Mutluol14,170,0014,1733,3347,50
905Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
906Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
907Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
908Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
909İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
910Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
911Faysal Sabuncuoğlu41,924,0946,010,0046,01
912Meftun Ulaş46,000,0046,000,0046,00
913Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
914Ahmet Ayten45,790,0045,790,0045,79
915Kadir Dedeoğlu14,5831,1945,770,0045,77
916Tunç Kulakoğlu29,8415,8745,710,0045,71
917Şenol Demir45,620,0045,620,0045,62
918Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
919Mustafa Budak45,520,0045,520,0045,52
920Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
921Emir Egemen Gürsu22,960,0022,9622,2245,18
922Davut Gürler45,130,0045,130,0045,13
923Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
924Neşat Coşkun27,1817,8044,980,0044,98
925Ahmet Furkan Sorucu44,910,0044,910,0044,91
926Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
927Murat Kıran44,720,0044,720,0044,72
928Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
929Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
930Gia Abesadze44,490,0044,490,0044,49
931Ahmet Olyaç44,460,0044,460,0044,46
932Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
933Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
934Mustafa Dursun44,320,0044,320,0044,32
935Yalçın İkizoğlu44,120,0044,120,0044,12
936Coşkun Bitlisli42,781,3244,100,0044,10
937Kevser Yörükoğlu43,890,0043,890,0043,89
938Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
939Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
940Ali Erbayrak43,750,0043,750,0043,75
941Cihangir Cengiz Küçük43,630,0043,630,0043,63
942Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
943Hüseyin Hasip Bereket43,560,0043,560,0043,56
944Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
945Uğur Duru16,6126,7143,320,0043,32
946Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
947∞ Ayhan Kışlalı ∞43,010,0043,010,0043,01
948Yavuz Mireli42,760,0042,760,0042,76
949Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
950Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
951Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
952Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
953Sercan Candan42,070,0042,070,0042,07
954Önder Akçabelen12,5429,3841,920,0041,92
955Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
956Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
957Osman Öztürk41,510,0041,510,0041,51
958Tolga Şahiner41,440,0041,440,0041,44
959Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
960Naci Abaza41,360,0041,360,0041,36
961Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
962Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
963Aşur Yıldırım41,150,0041,150,0041,15
964Metin Yılmaz, İst.28,5812,5741,150,0041,15
965Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
966Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
967Bülent Ahmetreisoglu40,840,0040,840,0040,84
968Mert Sarıca40,790,0040,790,0040,79
969Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
970Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
971Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
972Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
973Cem Yazıcı, Bod.37,742,5940,330,0040,33
974Atilla Oğuz39,940,0039,940,0039,94
975Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
976Şebnem Yiğit39,750,0039,750,0039,75
977Mesut Gönenç33,366,2839,640,0039,64
978Reha Us39,510,0039,510,0039,51
979Mustafa Kaçar39,350,0039,350,0039,35
980Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
981Nail Akın28,5410,6739,210,0039,21
982∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
983Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
984Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
985Hasan Şentekin38,840,0038,840,0038,84
986Mert Yavuz38,700,0038,700,0038,70
987Hasan Mert Çeloğlu38,540,0038,540,0038,54
988Murat Akbulut38,530,0038,530,0038,53
989Metin Pıtırlı38,430,0038,430,0038,43
990İsmail Başer38,370,0038,370,0038,37
991Amirreza Farajpour38,180,0038,180,0038,18
992Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
993Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
994∞ Balım Ayaşlı ∞24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
995Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
996Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
997Yusuf Kılcı37,500,0037,500,0037,50
998Ayhan Yaz0,000,000,0037,5037,50
999Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
1000Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
1001Fatih Karasu37,320,0037,320,0037,32
1002Özay Yozgat37,270,0037,270,0037,27
1003∞ Sedat Alpaslan ∞37,130,0037,130,0037,13
1004Claudio Dordei22,220,0022,2214,8137,03
1005Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
1006Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
1007Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
1008Okan Uluşık26,5310,4236,950,0036,95
1009Özcan Oranç36,870,0036,870,0036,87
1010Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
1011Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
1012Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
1013Hasan İşçi36,120,0036,120,0036,12
1014Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
1015Mustafa Çakır30,914,7735,680,0035,68
1016Meral Yılmaz20,850,0020,8514,8135,66
1017İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
1018Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
1019Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
1020Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
1021Haşmet Ersoy32,013,3135,320,0035,32
1022Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
1023Edip Sam19,8715,4035,270,0035,27
1024∞ Levent Topaloğlu ∞21,9413,3335,270,0035,27
1025Ali Olgun31,493,7235,210,0035,21
1026Ömür Arıca35,160,0035,160,0035,16
1027Uğur Özdemir29,295,5434,830,0034,83
1028Caner Çakal23,2411,5734,810,0034,81
1029Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
1030Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
1031Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
1032Sedat Seven34,490,0034,490,0034,49
1033Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
1034Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
1035Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
1036Mustafa Altay34,190,0034,190,0034,19
1037Cüneyt Baran34,160,0034,160,0034,16
1038Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
1039Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
1040Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
1041Zerrin Karadağ33,760,0033,760,0033,76
1042Ozan Can Onar0,0033,6033,600,0033,60
1043Kalojan Bogdanov33,330,0033,330,0033,33
1044Pero Vekic33,330,0033,330,0033,33
1045Aziz Çelikkaya33,330,0033,330,0033,33
1046Reyhan Gemici0,000,000,0033,3333,33
1047Metin Yıldız33,060,0033,060,0033,06
1048Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
1049Hayrullah Değer32,780,0032,780,0032,78
1050Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
1051Hakkı Baltacı32,700,0032,700,0032,70
1052Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
1053Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
1054∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
1055Ertan Yıldız32,300,0032,300,0032,30
1056Fikret Soyer32,260,0032,260,0032,26
1057Kubilay Akar32,180,0032,180,0032,18
1058Veli Zeybek32,090,0032,090,0032,09
1059Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
1060Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
1061Abdulkadir Başkoca31,880,0031,880,0031,88
1062Mohammad Shoar31,730,0031,730,0031,73
1063Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
1064Erol Yaş31,670,0031,670,0031,67
1065Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
1066Kunter Bekiroğlu31,640,0031,640,0031,64
1067Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
1068Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
1069Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
1070Mesut Yazıcı31,530,0031,530,0031,53
1071İbrahim Koç3,2628,2731,530,0031,53
1072Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
1073Abdullah Güler31,410,0031,410,0031,41
1074Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
1075Kenan Dal16,3914,8631,250,0031,25
1076Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
1077Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
1078Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
1079Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
1080Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
1081Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
1082Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
1083Onur Tekeli30,570,0030,570,0030,57
1084Mehmet Ali Yaşar22,538,0330,560,0030,56
1085Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
1086Poyraz Sercan Hız30,450,0030,450,0030,45
1087Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
1088Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
1089Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
1090∞ Mutlu İzmen ∞30,270,0030,270,0030,27
1091Erdoğan Kılıç, Bod.18,6211,6530,270,0030,27
1092Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
1093Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
1094Sadık Turgut19,6210,5530,170,0030,17
1095Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
1096Birgül Önder21,378,7030,070,0030,07
1097Hür Arslan30,060,0030,060,0030,06
1098Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
1099Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
1100B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
1101Cumhur Aksoy #129,790,0029,790,0029,79
1102Ömer Faruk Doğan22,097,7029,790,0029,79
1103Yiğit Kızılyaprak29,610,0029,610,0029,61
1104Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
1105Halil Özdemir29,500,0029,500,0029,50
1106Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
1107İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
1108Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
1109Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
1110Paul Godfrey17,3212,0129,330,0029,33
1111Arif Uçar29,290,0029,290,0029,29
1112Anıl Durukan6,990,006,9922,2229,21
1113Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
1114Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
1115Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
1116Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
1117Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
1118Selim Aşkın28,700,0028,700,0028,70
1119Batuhan Çil3,620,003,6225,0028,62
1120Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
1121Ömür Gölgör28,430,0028,430,0028,43
1122Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
1123Mehmet Kutlu16,2312,0128,240,0028,24
1124Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
1125Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
1126Yekta Lafcı21,057,1528,200,0028,20
1127Ziya Pınar28,110,0028,110,0028,11
1128Kenan Sağ28,050,0028,050,0028,05
1129Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
1130Chawki Karam27,960,0027,960,0027,96
1131Burak Arıkan27,900,0027,900,0027,90
1132Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
1133Jack Baissey27,820,0027,820,0027,82
1134Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
1135Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
1136Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
1137Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
1138Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
1139Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
1140Ufuk Yalçın27,520,0027,520,0027,52
1141Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
1142Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
1143Cengiz Arslan12,550,0012,5514,8127,36
1144Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
1145Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
1146Haluk Yakar27,190,0027,190,0027,19
1147Mahmut Özkan27,180,0027,180,0027,18
1148Canberk Kazaz27,100,0027,100,0027,10
1149Şenol Kaçmaz15,9011,1327,030,0027,03
1150Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
1151Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
1152Ayhan Ademir0,0026,8926,890,0026,89
1153∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
1154Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
1155Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
1156Kadir Filikci26,780,0026,780,0026,78
1157Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
1158Tayfun Mataracı11,900,0011,9014,8126,71
1159Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
1160Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
1161Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
1162Egemen Saydan26,570,0026,570,0026,57
1163Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
1164Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
1165Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
1166Ahmet Fırat Demir26,370,0026,370,0026,37
1167Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
1168Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
1169Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
1170Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
1171Zafer İşeren26,160,0026,160,0026,16
1172Cemil Kaya Güneşoğlu26,140,0026,140,0026,14
1173Ali Sağlam25,990,0025,990,0025,99
1174Tolga Küçükalkan25,880,0025,880,0025,88
1175Tamer Özalp25,880,0025,880,0025,88
1176Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
1177Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
1178Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
1179Veysi Soyvural25,680,0025,680,0025,68
1180Müjdat Taşkın25,640,0025,640,0025,64
1181Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
1182Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
1183Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
1184Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
1185Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
1186Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
1187M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
1188Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
1189Gürbüz Ağırman2,0923,3125,400,0025,40
1190Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
1191Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
1192Cem Gür25,060,0025,060,0025,06
1193Özkan Kayacı24,900,0024,900,0024,90
1194Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
1195Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
1196Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
1197Ogün Sevindik16,698,0124,700,0024,70
1198Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
1199Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
1200İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
1201Morena Modica24,590,0024,590,0024,59
1202Hakan Arslan24,590,0024,590,0024,59
1203Hakan Besen20,743,8024,540,0024,54
1204Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
1205Mihrican Bilge24,430,0024,430,0024,43
1206M. Emin Esenkova24,390,0024,390,0024,39
1207Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
1208Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
1209Erol Karaduman23,860,0023,860,0023,86
1210Olcay Koç2,1221,7123,830,0023,83
1211İbrahim Budakoğlu19,744,0923,830,0023,83
1212İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
1213Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
1214Hülya Okta23,580,0023,580,0023,58
1215Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
1216Dinçer Abalı22,281,1923,470,0023,47
1217Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
1218Gözde Uluakay23,440,0023,440,0023,44
1219Tarık Keleş23,400,0023,400,0023,40
1220Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
1221Serkan Doğru21,341,9023,240,0023,24
1222İsmail Yiğit23,190,0023,190,0023,19
1223Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
1224Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
1225Arda Tosun23,060,0023,060,0023,06
1226Sedat Ceyhun22,930,0022,930,0022,93
1227Ömer Kadıoğlu13,449,4922,930,0022,93
1228Ali Cavlak22,680,0022,680,0022,68
1229Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
1230Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
1231Nazlı Gökçen Ayca22,530,0022,530,0022,53
1232Fatih Yılmaz Dizdaroğlu22,320,0022,320,0022,32
1233Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1234Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1235Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1236Igor Schwarz22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1237Abdulkadir Kaçar22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1238Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1239Tuba Gençaslan22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1240Bahar Ergüder22,220,0022,220,0022,22
1241Gökhan Yıldız, Esk.0,000,000,0022,2222,22
1242Pelin Yazan0,000,000,0022,2222,22
1243Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
1244Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
1245Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
1246Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
1247Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
1248Birol Morgül21,960,0021,960,0021,96
1249Mehmet Mıhçıoğlu13,048,8921,930,0021,93
1250Mükerrem Mert21,920,0021,920,0021,92
1251Pınar Günaydın21,820,0021,820,0021,82
1252Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
1253Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
1254Serhat Koca21,690,0021,690,0021,69
1255Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
1256Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
1257Enver Özdemir21,670,0021,670,0021,67
1258Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
1259Mustafa Kara, Mar.21,450,0021,450,0021,45
1260Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
1261Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
1262Murat Işın19,341,9621,300,0021,30
1263İlkay Leblebici18,652,5821,230,0021,23
1264Mustafa Keskin21,170,0021,170,0021,17
1265Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
1266Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
1267Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
1268Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
1269Turgay Çabalar20,980,0020,980,0020,98
1270Cenk Yücel20,970,0020,970,0020,97
1271Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
1272Turgay Tunç0,0020,9320,930,0020,93
1273Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
1274∞ Ramazan Keskin ∞20,680,0020,680,0020,68
1275Onur Deniz Kılavuz20,650,0020,650,0020,65
1276Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
1277A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
1278Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
1279Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
1280Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
1281Alican Bulut20,360,0020,360,0020,36
1282Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
1283Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
1284Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
1285Sebahattin Gök20,180,0020,180,0020,18
1286Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
1287Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
1288Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
1289Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
1290Mehmet Ozan Ukkan20,050,0020,050,0020,05
1291Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
1292Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
1293Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
1294Mehdi Pouran19,890,0019,890,0019,89
1295Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
1296Selahattin Subaşı19,800,0019,800,0019,80
1297Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
1298Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
1299Önder Öner19,580,0019,580,0019,58
1300İlyas Yavuz0,0019,5719,570,0019,57
1301Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
1302Ercan Tirikon19,460,0019,460,0019,46
1303Murat Mengel19,440,0019,440,0019,44
1304Süleyman Ayvaz Aydoğdu3,6915,7519,440,0019,44
1305Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
1306Füsun Karakütük14,644,7219,360,0019,36
1307Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
1308Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
1309Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
1310Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
1311Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
1312Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
1313Emre Göksü19,040,0019,040,0019,04
1314Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
1315∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
1316Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
1317Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
1318A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
1319Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
1320Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
1321Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
1322Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
1323Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
1324Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
1325Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
1326Altay Gürman18,760,0018,760,0018,76
1327Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
1328Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
1329Halil Tuna Yüksel8,1410,5018,640,0018,64
1330Kemal Ertanıroğlu18,570,0018,570,0018,57
1331Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
1332Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
1333Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
1334İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
1335Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
1336Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
1337Mehmet Akay18,270,0018,270,0018,27
1338Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
1339Gökalp Acar18,250,0018,250,0018,25
1340İlyas Bitlisli18,180,0018,180,0018,18
1341Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
1342Sinan Bilge18,170,0018,170,0018,17
1343İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
1344Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
1345Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
1346Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
1347Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
1348Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
1349Hakan Kıraç17,950,0017,950,0017,95
1350Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
1351Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
1352Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
1353Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
1354Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
1355Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
1356Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
1357Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
1358Mehmet Pektezcan17,580,0017,580,0017,58
1359Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
1360Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
1361Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
1362Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
1363Shayan Owrang0,0017,3517,350,0017,35
1364Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
1365Orhan Taşkın17,250,0017,250,0017,25
1366Alpay Akyol17,150,0017,150,0017,15
1367Salih Atmaca0,0017,1017,100,0017,10
1368Suat Bayramin17,000,0017,000,0017,00
1369Yavuz Sancar16,880,0016,880,0016,88
1370Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
1371Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
1372Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
1373Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
1374Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
1375Volkan Özüağ16,690,0016,690,0016,69
1376Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
1377Murat Topçu4,3912,2216,610,0016,61
1378Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
1379Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
1380Dicle Ekinci16,540,0016,540,0016,54
1381İpek Işıldak16,510,0016,510,0016,51
1382Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
1383Recep Özata16,510,0016,510,0016,51
1384Alparslan Kızılay0,0016,5116,510,0016,51
1385∞ Harun İnaç ∞16,400,0016,400,0016,40
1386Bülent Yorulmaz16,390,0016,390,0016,39
1387Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
1388Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
1389Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
1390Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
1391Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
1392Hasan Dinç16,180,0016,180,0016,18
1393Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
1394İlker Ayarslan16,120,0016,120,0016,12
1395Hakan Müsellim16,000,0016,000,0016,00
1396Özer Yaldızipek15,980,0015,980,0015,98
1397Tolga Gökkuş15,970,0015,970,0015,97
1398Ahmet Çil15,910,0015,910,0015,91
1399Çağlayan Aras15,900,0015,900,0015,90
1400E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
1401Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
1402Elif Çeşmeli15,650,0015,650,0015,65
1403Kaan Taşdemir13,092,5415,630,0015,63
1404Cem Sevgi15,560,0015,560,0015,56
1405Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
1406Fırat Tuzcu5,0610,4615,520,0015,52
1407Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
1408Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
1409Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
1410Tekin Yüksel0,0015,4815,480,0015,48
1411∞ Murat Kızılşimşek ∞15,460,0015,460,0015,46
1412Güngör Köstereli15,460,0015,460,0015,46
1413Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
1414Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
1415İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
1416Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
1417Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
1418Erfan Bavi15,230,0015,230,0015,23
1419Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
1420Necmettin Sarısaltık15,120,0015,120,0015,12
1421İdil Adıgüzelzade15,100,0015,100,0015,10
1422İsmail Taş8,796,2815,070,0015,07
1423Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
1424Mehmet B. Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
1425Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
1426Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
1427Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
1428Osman Yıldırım14,860,0014,860,0014,86
1429∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1430Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1431Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1432Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1433Jürgen Winandi14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1434Enis Yuda0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1435Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1436Aysel Çalışkan0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1437Turgut Beşgüller0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1438Hüseyin Özdağ0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1439Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
1440Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
1441Abdullah Gündüz14,690,0014,690,0014,69
1442Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
1443Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
1444Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
1445Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
1446Nazım Akpullukcu14,600,0014,600,0014,60
1447M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
1448Servet Çağlıergin14,570,0014,570,0014,57
1449Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
1450Gökberk Aydın14,390,0014,390,0014,39
1451Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
1452Bülent Aydın14,320,0014,320,0014,32
1453Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
1454Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
1455Onur Zeybek14,160,0014,160,0014,16
1456Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
1457Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1458Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1459Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1460Neşe Ertek14,100,0014,100,0014,10
1461Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
1462Ramazan Gökçedağ14,020,0014,020,0014,02
1463Yener Sezginer1,2712,7514,020,0014,02
1464İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
1465Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
1466Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
1467Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
1468Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
1469Özkan Yıldız13,900,0013,900,0013,90
1470Tuncay Köksal13,860,0013,860,0013,86
1471Uğur Erdem13,850,0013,850,0013,85
1472Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
1473Gökhan Moray13,800,0013,800,0013,80
1474Utku Ataç0,0013,7713,770,0013,77
1475Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
1476Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
1477Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
1478Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
1479Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
1480Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
1481Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
1482Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
1483Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
1484Orhun Sönmez12,231,1913,420,0013,42
1485Derviş Şakar13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1486Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1487Mehmet Akseven13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1488Sinan Şenyurt13,370,0013,370,0013,37
1489Murat Karadeniz13,360,0013,360,0013,36
1490Ahmet Çonkara13,360,0013,360,0013,36
1491Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1492Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1493Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1494Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1495Rana Şimşek13,290,0013,290,0013,29
1496Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1497Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1498Göktürk Uzunçakmak10,672,5113,180,0013,18
1499Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1500Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1501Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1502Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1503Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1504Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1505Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1506Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1507Mehmet Ali Turgut, Ere.11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1508İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1509Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1510Kazım Boran12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1511Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1512Mülazim Küçükaslan12,850,0012,850,0012,85
1513Aykut Kutoğlu12,850,0012,850,0012,85
1514Orçun Bayır8,044,7812,820,0012,82
1515Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1516∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1517Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1518Emin Cemal Tüfekçi4,448,3112,750,0012,75
1519Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1520Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1521Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1522Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1523Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1524M. Bülent Gücavlı6,755,9312,680,0012,68
1525Fatih Dilekçi12,630,0012,630,0012,63
1526Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1527Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1528Ferudun İlkdoğanlar12,580,0012,580,0012,58
1529Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1530Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1531Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1532Mesut Köleli0,0012,4912,490,0012,49
1533Suat Kurtoğlu12,480,0012,480,0012,48
1534Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1535Harun Öztopal11,371,0512,420,0012,42
1536Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1537Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1538Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1539Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1540Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1541Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1542Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1543Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1544Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1545Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1546Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1547Barış Kılıçarslan12,190,0012,190,0012,19
1548Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1549Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1550Levent Ak12,120,0012,120,0012,12
1551Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1552Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1553Erdoğan Kılıç, Ank.0,0012,1112,110,0012,11
1554Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1555Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1556Niyazi Yaman12,050,0012,050,0012,05
1557Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1558Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1559Anıl Atalay Aran12,000,0012,000,0012,00
1560Ayhan Keremoğlu11,970,0011,970,0011,97
1561Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1562Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1563Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1564Levent Pamukcu11,860,0011,860,0011,86
1565Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1566Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1567Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1568Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1569Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1570Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1571Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1572Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1573Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1574Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1575İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1576Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1577∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1578Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1579İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1580Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1581İlkay Fidan11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1582Ercüment Çalışlar5,046,4311,470,0011,47
1583Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1584Süleyman Gönder11,330,0011,330,0011,33
1585Saeid Hosseini3,627,7111,330,0011,33
1586Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1587Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1588Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1589Vahid Mahmoudian11,200,0011,200,0011,20
1590Osman Yavuz10,620,4811,100,0011,10
1591Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1592Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1593İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1594Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1595Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1596Cezmi Özdemir0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1597Mustafa Çankaya10,960,0010,960,0010,96
1598Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1599Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1600Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1601Vedat Kocadede9,601,3110,910,0010,91
1602Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1603Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1604Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1605Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1606Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1607İsmail Namık10,730,0010,730,0010,73
1608İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1609Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1610Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1611Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1612Mehmet Güçbilmez10,560,0010,560,0010,56
1613Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1614Ramazan Biten10,520,0010,520,0010,52
1615Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1616Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1617Bülent Özkurt3,117,3410,450,0010,45
1618Sait Nayman2,138,3110,440,0010,44
1619Rıdvan Sezer10,420,0010,420,0010,42
1620Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1621Utku Ateş10,320,0010,320,0010,32
1622Nasr Hajj10,310,0010,310,0010,31
1623Can Cevahir10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1624Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1625Nurgül Uslu10,220,0010,220,0010,22
1626Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1627Süleyman Can Pekgüzel10,170,0010,170,0010,17
1628Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1629Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1630Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1631Müjde Yalçın10,080,0010,080,0010,08
1632Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1633Orhan Özyaman10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1634Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1635Seyhan Aydıner10,010,0010,010,0010,01
1636Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1637Vladimir Todorov Georgiev9,980,009,980,009,98
1638Bülent Ustaoğlu9,980,009,980,009,98
1639Emrullah Vural9,970,009,970,009,97
1640Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1641S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1642Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1643Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1644Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1645Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1646Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1647Ahmet Şarlı9,870,009,870,009,87
1648Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1649Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1650Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1651Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1652Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1653Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1654Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1655Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1656Soner Küçükyörük9,540,009,540,009,54
1657Ahmet Tugay Yolcu9,500,009,500,009,50
1658Etem Eroğlu9,470,009,470,009,47
1659Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1660Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1661Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1662Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1663Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1664Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1665Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1666Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1667Murat Köksal9,410,009,410,009,41
1668Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1669Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1670Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1671Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1672Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1673Şakir Örküt9,200,009,200,009,20
1674Tuba Akaryıldız9,190,009,190,009,19
1675Majid Aghajani1,477,709,170,009,17
1676Doğan Acun9,150,009,150,009,15
1677Nadi Örküt1,987,139,110,009,11
1678Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1679Caner Çetin8,980,008,980,008,98
1680Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1681Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1682Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1683Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1684Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1685Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1686Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1687Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1688Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1689Selahattin Demirdelen0,008,898,890,008,89
1690Özberk Ünal0,008,898,890,008,89
1691Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1692Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1693Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1694Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1695Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1696Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1697Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1698Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1699Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1700Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1701Mustafa Turhan8,860,008,860,008,86
1702Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1703∞ S. Sevcan Karabay ∞8,820,008,820,008,82
1704Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1705İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1706Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1707Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1708Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1709Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1710Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1711Handan Gülkapan8,700,008,700,008,70
1712Bülent Koçer0,008,708,700,008,70
1713Bayram İnan8,690,008,690,008,69
1714Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1715Metin Arslantaş8,670,008,670,008,67
1716Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1717Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1718İsmail Derya Yavaş8,570,008,570,008,57
1719Mesut Muğurtay0,008,548,540,008,54
1720Halil Demirci8,520,008,520,008,52
1721Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1722Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1723Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1724Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1725Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1726Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1727∞ Şenol Dağoğlu ∞8,410,008,410,008,41
1728Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1729O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1730Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1731İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1732Muharrem Turan8,330,008,330,008,33
1733Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1734Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1735Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1736Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1737Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1738Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1739Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1740Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1741Furkan Sül0,008,158,150,008,15
1742Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1743Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1744Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1745Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1746Tarık Kahveci8,010,008,010,008,01
1747Şeref Şeroğlu2,185,838,010,008,01
1748Cansar Cansaran8,000,008,000,008,00
1749Tunç Usel0,007,977,970,007,97
1750Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1751Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1752Tevfik Serçe0,007,947,940,007,94
1753Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1754Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1755Mahmut Alpay7,820,007,820,007,82
1756Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1757Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1758Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1759Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1760Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1761Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1762Sertaç Bülent7,670,007,670,007,67
1763Aytuğ Doğar7,650,007,650,007,65
1764Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1765Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1766Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1767Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1768Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1769Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1770Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1771Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1772Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1773Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1774Nefise Vurur0,007,517,510,007,51
1775Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1776Ali Işıldar7,460,007,460,007,46
1777Selim Akkuş3,703,747,440,007,44
1778Alireza Hedayati7,340,007,340,007,34
1779Ahmet Aydınsoy1,455,887,330,007,33
1780Aydın Bahar0,007,337,330,007,33
1781Nur Büyüksarıoğlu7,320,007,320,007,32
1782Serkan Ertan7,310,007,310,007,31
1783Coşkun Bayraktar7,310,007,310,007,31
1784Taner Yenievli0,007,317,310,007,31
1785Şadi Hastürk0,007,317,310,007,31
1786Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1787Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1788Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1789Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1790Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1791Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1792Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1793Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1794Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1795Hakan Karadağ7,010,007,010,007,01
1796Aysun Özdamar7,000,007,000,007,00
1797Cihan Akkoç0,007,007,000,007,00
1798Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1799Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1800Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1801Oğuz Kaan Akçal0,006,956,950,006,95
1802Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1803Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1804Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1805Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1806İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1807Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1808Cem Kurtoğlu6,770,006,770,006,77
1809Erşan Turhan6,770,006,770,006,77
1810Mehmet Gökalp Özkök3,752,986,730,006,73
1811Selçuk Zeki Birlikçioğlu6,660,006,660,006,66
1812Çağıl Çakır6,630,006,630,006,63
1813Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1814Yaşar Akpınar6,590,006,590,006,59
1815Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1816H. Gökhan Güner6,550,006,550,006,55
1817Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1818Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1819Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1820M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1821Oytun Güngör4,242,156,390,006,39
1822Cem Özcan0,855,546,390,006,39
1823Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1824İlyas Öztürk6,350,006,350,006,35
1825Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1826Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1827Utku Küçükköse6,300,006,300,006,30
1828Coşkun Tınaz6,290,006,290,006,29
1829Şükrü Yazgan Arıkan6,290,006,290,006,29
1830Ümit İnceoğlu6,290,006,290,006,29
1831Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1832Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1833Hakan Hatipoğlu0,006,206,200,006,20
1834Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1835Duran Öztürk6,150,006,150,006,15
1836Melih Aytaççık6,150,006,150,006,15
1837Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1838Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1839Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1840Erdinç Günalp6,090,006,090,006,09
1841Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1842Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1843Mert Uluç6,050,006,050,006,05
1844Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1845Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1846Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1847Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1848Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1849Sadık Sever0,006,036,030,006,03
1850Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1851Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1852Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1853Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1854Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1855Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1856Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1857Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1858Direnç Turan5,990,005,990,005,99
1859Uğur Ali Güven5,990,005,990,005,99
1860Kadri Demir0,005,985,980,005,98
1861Burhanettin Sınanmış0,005,985,980,005,98
1862Funda Cengiz5,970,005,970,005,97
1863Türker Akova5,960,005,960,005,96
1864Murat Esen0,005,965,960,005,96
1865Ömer Macit5,950,005,950,005,95
1866Behzat Kartal Yıldız5,950,005,950,005,95
1867Bayhan Dündaralp0,005,955,950,005,95
1868Okan Tozlu5,940,005,940,005,94
1869Alp Baydar5,940,005,940,005,94
1870Mehmet Sarmısak5,940,005,940,005,94
1871İzzettin Şahin0,005,935,930,005,93
1872Nihat Yarlıgaçlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1873Oktay Pusat0,005,935,930,005,93
1874Özer Özmen0,005,935,930,005,93
1875Sait Karaduman0,005,935,930,005,93
1876Tamer Kıvrım0,005,935,930,005,93
1877Tamer Ayyıldız0,005,935,930,005,93
1878Cahit Ahmetoğlu0,005,935,930,005,93
1879Necati Oruç0,005,935,930,005,93
1880Metin Kutucu0,005,935,930,005,93
1881Mehmet Öztürk0,005,935,930,005,93
1882Hür Mol5,920,005,920,005,92
1883Mehmet Polat, Bod.5,900,005,900,005,90
1884Serdar Arpacı5,900,005,900,005,90
1885Şeref Gerdan5,890,005,890,005,89
1886Çetin Şakir Çağlayan5,880,005,880,005,88
1887Gökhan Sarı5,880,005,880,005,88
1888Devran Mırsal5,870,005,870,005,87
1889Efe Yavaşça5,870,005,870,005,87
1890Ergun Vanii5,870,005,870,005,87
1891Ali Manav0,005,875,870,005,87
1892Ömer Savaş0,005,875,870,005,87
1893Eva Etten5,860,005,860,005,86
1894Hüsamettin Kılıçkaya5,860,005,860,005,86
1895Selçuk Canver0,005,865,860,005,86
1896Güven Demir0,005,865,860,005,86
1897Salih Balcı5,850,005,850,005,85
1898Koray Bideci5,850,005,850,005,85
1899Mesut Yılmaz0,005,855,850,005,85
1900Mert Güray0,005,855,850,005,85
1901Kerim Büyük0,005,855,850,005,85
1902Şerif Türküsev0,005,825,820,005,82
1903Kemal Yıldırım5,810,005,810,005,81
1904Murat Sezer5,800,005,800,005,80
1905Cihan Ulu5,800,005,800,005,80
1906Hasan Akyüz5,800,005,800,005,80
1907Erkan Beytekin5,800,005,800,005,80
1908Ahmet Harun Yazıcı5,800,005,800,005,80
1909Mehmet Ali Canik5,800,005,800,005,80
1910Yavuz Akıncı0,005,805,800,005,80
1911Cüneyt Gürbüz5,790,005,790,005,79
1912Koray Leblebici5,790,005,790,005,79
1913Dinçer Akbulut0,005,795,790,005,79
1914Begüm Demirezen0,005,785,780,005,78
1915Fahreddin Özkul0,005,785,780,005,78
1916Erhan Çelik5,750,005,750,005,75
1917Cenk Yüzsever5,740,005,740,005,74
1918Güven Alkan5,740,005,740,005,74
1919Ali Renklioğlu0,005,745,740,005,74
1920Yalım Öner5,710,005,710,005,71
1921Vecihi Halil İyigün5,700,005,700,005,70
1922Serdar Özden0,005,705,700,005,70
1923Cihantaç Eroğlu0,005,705,700,005,70
1924Bülent Akyol5,670,005,670,005,67
1925Yaşar Çetin0,005,665,660,005,66
1926Necip Kapanlı0,005,665,660,005,66
1927Zeki Altun0,005,665,660,005,66
1928Ömer Kaçar5,640,005,640,005,64
1929Süleyman Yüksel5,640,005,640,005,64
1930Pakize Poyraz5,640,005,640,005,64
1931Ayhan Ercan5,640,005,640,005,64
1932Mete Durupınar5,640,005,640,005,64
1933Haydar Naim5,640,005,640,005,64
1934Ertan Karaçay5,630,005,630,005,63
1935Muhsin Yayıntaş0,005,635,630,005,63
1936Sinan Özen5,610,005,610,005,61
1937Mehmet Özen5,610,005,610,005,61
1938Mesrop Ohanyan0,005,615,610,005,61
1939Bernard Hatem0,005,615,610,005,61
1940Serkan Öztürk, Ank.0,005,615,610,005,61
1941Bilal Şengül0,005,615,610,005,61
1942Abdullah Şankaya5,600,005,600,005,60
1943Mahmut Uygun5,600,005,600,005,60
1944Semran Sıla Gökçe0,005,605,600,005,60
1945Ferdi Perkin5,590,005,590,005,59
1946Ognyan Ravninov5,590,005,590,005,59
1947Bülent Karabulut,Avr.5,570,005,570,005,57
1948Münir Boran5,560,005,560,005,56
1949Ahmet Ertan Zora5,560,005,560,005,56
1950Kahraman Akpınar5,560,005,560,005,56
1951Ferhat Smekal5,550,005,550,005,55
1952Özgür Yıldız5,530,005,530,005,53
1953Murat Ağar5,530,005,530,005,53
1954Erşah Akgül5,510,005,510,005,51
1955Ali Varol Balaban0,005,515,510,005,51
1956Ceyhan Fıçıcı0,005,515,510,005,51
1957Nebahat Görüner5,500,005,500,005,50
1958Zühtü Kafarali5,490,005,490,005,49
1959Arife Gemlik5,480,005,480,005,48
1960M.Can Gaspar5,480,005,480,005,48
1961Salih Kesmez5,480,005,480,005,48
1962Arda Acar5,480,005,480,005,48
1963Mustafa Ilgaz5,470,005,470,005,47
1964Duygu Sönmez5,460,005,460,005,46
1965Ferhat Kurt5,450,005,450,005,45
1966Beyazıt Demirağlar0,005,455,450,005,45
1967Selim Şenalp0,005,445,440,005,44
1968Cenk Başeski0,005,445,440,005,44
1969Murat Kuruoğlu0,005,445,440,005,44
1970Alen Nikotyan5,430,005,430,005,43
1971Güven Yılmaz5,420,005,420,005,42
1972Sercan Kılıçlar5,420,005,420,005,42
1973Kadir Yüksel0,005,425,420,005,42
1974Mehmet Çakara5,400,005,400,005,40
1975Hüseyin Süngü5,370,005,370,005,37
1976İnan Cuğali5,330,005,330,005,33
1977Ali Eren5,300,005,300,005,30
1978Abbas Işık5,270,005,270,005,27
1979Can Tüzmen5,250,005,250,005,25
1980İlhan Toptaş5,240,005,240,005,24
1981Serkan Delibaş5,220,005,220,005,22
1982Tolga Erimer5,220,005,220,005,22
1983Eyüp Türkmen5,220,005,220,005,22
1984Ahmet Cem Sayın5,210,005,210,005,21
1985Altan Özdem5,170,005,170,005,17
1986Nizamettin Çırpıcı0,005,155,150,005,15
1987Nurten Karaca5,140,005,140,005,14
1988Muzaffer Karabulut5,110,005,110,005,11
1989Mustafa Sönmezler5,080,005,080,005,08
1990Fatih Işıksoy5,080,005,080,005,08
1991Osman Dursun5,030,005,030,005,03
1992Ali Coşar5,000,005,000,005,00
1993Rıza Arslan5,000,005,000,005,00
1994Öner Sinan Baş0,004,974,970,004,97
1995Hüseyin Bedir0,004,964,960,004,96
1996Serdar Çörtük4,940,004,940,004,94
1997Serhan Özkan4,910,004,910,004,91
1998∞ Ayhan Önal ∞ 4,910,004,910,004,91
1999Nicolas Lysandrides4,900,004,900,004,90
2000Burak Tanrıver0,004,904,900,004,90
2001Korkmaz Tuzcuoğlu0,004,904,900,004,90
2002Abdullah Çakır0,004,894,890,004,89
2003Nurettin Kaldırım4,880,004,880,004,88
2004Mustafa Likoğlu4,880,004,880,004,88
2005Ahmet Kuzu0,004,884,880,004,88
2006Murat Kılıç0,004,884,880,004,88
2007Saim Sivri0,004,884,880,004,88
2008Erol Özcan4,870,004,870,004,87
2009Mustafa U. Demirci4,870,004,870,004,87
2010Serpil Turhan0,004,874,870,004,87
2011Ümit Yüce0,004,844,840,004,84
2012Birol Yağcı4,830,004,830,004,83
2013Amir Tahmasebipoor4,810,004,810,004,81
2014Mehmet B. Akın, İst0,004,794,790,004,79
2015Murat Uzun4,770,004,770,004,77
2016Cavit Ömer Doğan0,004,754,750,004,75
2017Erkan Naç4,740,004,740,004,74
2018Mirhedayat Hashemifar2,162,574,730,004,73
2019Kenan Bircan0,004,734,730,004,73
2020Halis Minareci3,701,024,720,004,72
2021Emre Alişarlı4,720,004,720,004,72
2022Mehmet Erdem0,004,724,720,004,72
2023Hajdin Shahin4,710,004,710,004,71
2024Mehmet Çita4,710,004,710,004,71
2025Ömer Moralı4,710,004,710,004,71
2026Özgül Coşar0,004,714,710,004,71
2027Hüseyin Keskin0,004,714,710,004,71
2028Özhan Keskin0,004,714,710,004,71
2029Ahu Seben4,670,004,670,004,67
2030Fatih Batak0,004,674,670,004,67
2031İsmail Aydın Mesta4,630,004,630,004,63
2032Evren Çakırsoy4,630,004,630,004,63
2033Mithat Sorgüven4,630,004,630,004,63
2034Hüseyin Bozdemir4,610,004,610,004,61
2035Murat Özdicle0,004,614,610,004,61
2036Selim Asael4,580,004,580,004,58
2037Mustafa Ouji4,570,004,570,004,57
2038Ferhat Küreci2,022,544,560,004,56
2039Seyfi Algan4,530,004,530,004,53
2040İlhan Sayın4,530,004,530,004,53
2041Aydın Kayar4,530,004,530,004,53
2042Nezih Telatar4,490,004,490,004,49
2043Ahmet Kalaycı0,004,484,480,004,48
2044Harun Kendir0,004,484,480,004,48
2045Ayhan Uysal4,430,004,430,004,43
2046Mehmet Yavuz Özarslan2,951,464,410,004,41
2047Ersin Kavrak4,400,004,400,004,40
2048Kamer Dündar4,380,004,380,004,38
2049Alparslan Ergen4,370,004,370,004,37
2050Kürşat Güven4,370,004,370,004,37
2051Zeki Gündoğmuş4,340,004,340,004,34
2052Lalehan Teskan4,330,004,330,004,33
2053Nihat Cepnioğlu4,330,004,330,004,33
2054Ahmet Özcan4,320,004,320,004,32
2055Müslüm Kaymak4,310,004,310,004,31
2056Zeki Büyükkuşoğlu4,260,004,260,004,26
2057Sedat Aras4,240,004,240,004,24
2058Pulat Şendil4,240,004,240,004,24
2059Ersun Ezgimen4,220,004,220,004,22
2060Ömer Akgün4,220,004,220,004,22
2061Emre Oğuz4,210,004,210,004,21
2062Murat Arıkan4,190,004,190,004,19
2063Murat Ay4,190,004,190,004,19
2064Serhat Keskin4,180,004,180,004,18
2065İbrahim İldeniz4,180,004,180,004,18
2066Turgay Kara4,170,004,170,004,17
2067Cihan Göksu4,140,004,140,004,14
2068Gökhan Şen4,110,004,110,004,11
2069Mustafa Köse4,080,004,080,004,08
2070Ali Murat Oktay4,080,004,080,004,08
2071Halit Verçin4,070,004,070,004,07
2072Halil Güven4,070,004,070,004,07
2073Koray Sandık4,070,004,070,004,07
2074Devrim Urgancıoğlu0,004,074,070,004,07
2075Yaman Avcı4,060,004,060,004,06
2076M.Murat Ayvaz4,060,004,060,004,06
2077Eser Güner4,040,004,040,004,04
2078Fatih İğci0,004,044,040,004,04
2079Ali Bozbağ0,004,044,040,004,04
2080Ayhan Çavuş0,004,044,040,004,04
2081Erdem Piyale0,004,044,040,004,04
2082Doğan Bacacı0,004,044,040,004,04
2083Rukiye Şengül4,030,004,030,004,03
2084Caner İbicioğlu4,030,004,030,004,03
2085Gözde Ece4,030,004,030,004,03
2086Volkan Şengül4,030,004,030,004,03
2087Murat Şakar4,030,004,030,004,03
2088Cihat Boşi0,004,034,030,004,03
2089Serkan Berk0,004,034,030,004,03
2090Kerim Özcan0,004,034,030,004,03
2091Cemal Yobaş0,004,024,020,004,02
2092Rami Malas0,004,024,020,004,02
2093Cem Akkiriş0,004,024,020,004,02
2094A.Şeref Başaslan0,004,014,010,004,01
2095Nevzat Tiryaki0,004,014,010,004,01
2096Özbay Şentürk0,004,014,010,004,01
2097Levent Arslan0,004,014,010,004,01
2098Mehmet Çelik0,004,014,010,004,01
2099Kerem Erdal0,004,004,000,004,00
2100Hakkı Cem Özbek0,004,004,000,004,00
2101Okan Göksu3,990,003,990,003,99
2102Mehmet Keten0,003,993,990,003,99
2103İhsan Tekinay0,003,993,990,003,99
2104Tolga Tanımaer0,003,993,990,003,99
2105Serhat Dede0,003,993,990,003,99
2106Murat Tekin0,003,993,990,003,99
2107Aziz Karancı0,003,993,990,003,99
2108Ümit Tekin0,003,993,990,003,99
2109Cengiz Sorgüven0,003,993,990,003,99
2110Birdal Geçtan3,980,003,980,003,98
2111Mehmet Korucu0,003,983,980,003,98
2112Ayhan Gökçe0,003,983,980,003,98
2113İbrahim Şener3,970,003,970,003,97
2114Namık Çorbacıoğlu3,970,003,970,003,97
2115Senem Taylan3,970,003,970,003,97
2116Tanju Gider3,970,003,970,003,97
2117Tufan Aykan3,970,003,970,003,97
2118Ziya Birol3,970,003,970,003,97
2119Oğuz Bayramoğlu3,970,003,970,003,97
2120Yaşar Dinç3,970,003,970,003,97
2121Halit Eğilmez3,970,003,970,003,97
2122Baybars Erdoğan0,003,973,970,003,97
2123Elvan Nurkaya0,003,973,970,003,97
2124Mehmet Emin Eren0,003,973,970,003,97
2125Bager Akbay0,003,973,970,003,97
2126Berk Göl0,003,973,970,003,97
2127Metin Franko0,003,973,970,003,97
2128Ayşe Cen0,003,973,970,003,97
2129Kadri Özgül0,003,973,970,003,97
2130Özgür Erkaya0,003,973,970,003,97
2131Hüseyin "Ağa" Dolap0,003,973,970,003,97
2132Tahsin Karal3,960,003,960,003,96
2133Tarık Teke3,960,003,960,003,96
2134Ufuk Çoban0,003,953,950,003,95
2135Yılmaz Kardeş0,003,953,950,003,95
2136Ahmet Kadıoğlu0,003,953,950,003,95
2137Ufuk Uçar0,003,953,950,003,95
2138Can Yurt0,003,953,950,003,95
2139Cem Alataş0,003,953,950,003,95
2140Muammer Cem Bezircilioğlu0,003,953,950,003,95
2141Erman Ergin0,003,953,950,003,95
2142Serdal Kostak0,003,953,950,003,95
2143Çağlar Kutlar0,003,953,950,003,95
2144İbrahim Gök3,910,003,910,003,91
2145Ali Özdemir0,003,913,910,003,91
2146Bekir Köseoğlu0,003,913,910,003,91
2147Kenan Pamuk0,003,913,910,003,91
2148Sibel Aksoy0,003,913,910,003,91
2149Ramiz Yiğittekin0,003,913,910,003,91
2150Emre Aniler3,900,003,900,003,90
2151Reşit Çakay3,890,003,890,003,89
2152Beste Acarsoy Yıldız3,880,003,880,003,88
2153Harun Seçici3,870,003,870,003,87
2154Yücel Görgünel3,860,003,860,003,86
2155Nursel Banuşoğlu3,850,003,850,003,85
2156Hakan Curcialo3,850,003,850,003,85
2157Kemal Karayel3,850,003,850,003,85
2158Berna Üke3,840,003,840,003,84
2159Rasim Dorak3,840,003,840,003,84
2160Tunç Aydın0,003,843,840,003,84
2161Kemal Kumral3,830,003,830,003,83
2162Çiğdem Çiftçi3,830,003,830,003,83
2163Talha Çavuşoğlu3,830,003,830,003,83
2164Raşit Özdemir3,830,003,830,003,83
2165Yener Atacan3,820,003,820,003,82
2166Serkan Koldanca3,820,003,820,003,82
2167Yeliz Sancak3,810,003,810,003,81
2168Süleyman Kawarh3,810,003,810,003,81
2169Rıza Ulupınar3,810,003,810,003,81
2170Güven Güven3,810,003,810,003,81
2171Nevzat Kaya #23,810,003,810,003,81
2172Ahmet Özdemir3,790,003,790,003,79
2173Muammer Varışlı3,790,003,790,003,79
2174Daniel Zahariev3,790,003,790,003,79
2175∞ Kenan Erol Korkmaz ∞3,790,003,790,003,79
2176Seren Polat3,780,003,780,003,78
2177Bircan Ayaoku3,770,003,770,003,77
2178Gökçe Tüzün3,770,003,770,003,77
2179İbrahim Paşalıoğlu3,770,003,770,003,77
2180Serkan Tural3,770,003,770,003,77
2181Mustafa Antmen3,770,003,770,003,77
2182Gürkan Hesapçı3,760,003,760,003,76
2183Nihan Koçboğan3,760,003,760,003,76
2184Hüseyin Avcı3,760,003,760,003,76
2185Bircan Gökmen3,760,003,760,003,76
2186Erdinç Mutlu3,750,003,750,003,75
2187Sinan Dilsiz3,750,003,750,003,75
2188Müberra Akdoğan3,740,003,740,003,74
2189Hasan Özçiçek3,740,003,740,003,74
2190Şenol Acar0,003,743,740,003,74
2191E.Ertuğrul Güloğlu3,730,003,730,003,73
2192Steven Sarp3,730,003,730,003,73
2193Aykut Bahadır3,710,003,710,003,71
2194Turgay Ünver3,710,003,710,003,71
2195Şenay Kudiş3,700,003,700,003,70
2196Burçak İnan3,700,003,700,003,70
2197Erkut İnal3,700,003,700,003,70
2198Önder Topaloğlu3,700,003,700,003,70
2199Yücel Kocair3,700,003,700,003,70
2200Sabahattin Akar3,700,003,700,003,70
2201Mehmet Altun3,700,003,700,003,70
2202Çağın Onat3,680,003,680,003,68
2203Afşin Şenemre3,670,003,670,003,67
2204Yasin Eşme3,650,003,650,003,65
2205Sedat Adıyaman3,650,003,650,003,65
2206Ahmet Akışık3,650,003,650,003,65
2207Ertan Büyükköprü0,003,653,650,003,65
2208Adem Keser0,003,653,650,003,65
2209Ayperi Samantır0,003,653,650,003,65
2210Mehmet Şener Şanlı0,003,653,650,003,65
2211∞ Mustafa Çakır ∞3,630,003,630,003,63
2212İbrahim İmamoğlu3,630,003,630,003,63
2213Vedat Dündar0,003,623,620,003,62
2214Baran Çağlar0,003,623,620,003,62
2215Çiğdem Berköz0,003,623,620,003,62
2216Mehmet Altın0,003,623,620,003,62
2217Ferhat Metin0,003,623,620,003,62
2218Fatih Çırakman0,003,623,620,003,62
2219Emre Öktem3,610,003,610,003,61
2220Ali Kanar3,610,003,610,003,61
2221Mehmet Ali Kökpınar3,610,003,610,003,61
2222Ayhan Tetik3,600,003,600,003,60
2223Füsun Gümüş3,590,003,590,003,59
2224Hale Aksaray3,590,003,590,003,59
2225Samet Aydın3,580,003,580,003,58
2226Özlem Barut3,570,003,570,003,57
2227İbrahim Dereli3,560,003,560,003,56
2228∞ Necati Doğanaslan ∞ 3,560,003,560,003,56
2229Erhan Dinçer3,560,003,560,003,56
2230Mustafa Koç3,510,003,510,003,51
2231Mehmet Ali Avcı3,510,003,510,003,51
2232Ayhan Turhan3,480,003,480,003,48
2233Hüseyin Habiboğlu3,480,003,480,003,48
2234Ahmet Vural3,470,003,470,003,47
2235Ali Serdar3,440,003,440,003,44
2236Mercan Mehmet Nalbantoğlu2,840,603,440,003,44
2237Afra Karamahmutoğlu3,430,003,430,003,43
2238Onur Özcan3,420,003,420,003,42
2239Mehmet Faruk Alpaydın3,390,003,390,003,39
2240Emrah Eryılmaz3,390,003,390,003,39
2241Ahmet Ersin Özkaya3,360,003,360,003,36
2242Hakan Aydın0,003,353,350,003,35
2243Celalettin Erten0,003,353,350,003,35
2244Hulki Basar0,003,353,350,003,35
2245İlgün Soysev0,003,353,350,003,35
2246Ali Yiğit3,340,003,340,003,34
2247Serhan Bulut0,003,333,330,003,33
2248Serdar Kaplan3,320,003,320,003,32
2249Haydar Şahin3,310,003,310,003,31
2250Aydın Güpgüpoğlu3,300,003,300,003,30
2251Tülay Sarıbıyık0,003,303,300,003,30
2252Mehmet Albayrak0,003,303,300,003,30
2253Sinan Terzi0,003,303,300,003,30
2254Metin Şenyurt0,003,303,300,003,30
2255Safiye Baysal0,003,303,300,003,30
2256Yavuz Gül0,003,303,300,003,30
2257Rıfat Erk0,003,303,300,003,30
2258Erdinç Toran3,290,003,290,003,29
2259Şenol Yüksel3,280,003,280,003,28
2260Ozan Güçlü3,280,003,280,003,28
2261Bahri Topraç0,003,283,280,003,28
2262Zivko Stamov3,270,003,270,003,27
2263Gökhan Tavukcu3,270,003,270,003,27
2264Tahsin Avcıoğlu3,270,003,270,003,27
2265Aytunç Kala0,003,273,270,003,27
2266Mesut "Mike" Culha3,260,003,260,003,26
2267Kaan Meriç3,260,003,260,003,26
2268İbrahim Kumaş3,260,003,260,003,26
2269Kemal Köprülü3,260,003,260,003,26
2270Erdem Çelik3,260,003,260,003,26
2271Muharrem Şen3,250,003,250,003,25
2272Elie Abi Nader3,240,003,240,003,24
2273Turgut Elal3,230,003,230,003,23
2274Levent Çelikay3,220,003,220,003,22
2275Selim Güldaş3,210,003,210,003,21
2276Erdil Ünsal3,210,003,210,003,21
2277Hüsnü Soykök3,210,003,210,003,21
2278Sunay Niyazi3,200,003,200,003,20
2279Değer Aliç Giray3,190,003,190,003,19
2280Ali Kılıç, Ant.3,190,003,190,003,19
2281Deniz Özgür Nergiz3,160,003,160,003,16
2282Sayim Keskin3,140,003,140,003,14
2283Nejat Ateş3,120,003,120,003,12
2284Bekir Ölmez3,090,003,090,003,09
2285Atahan Özdemir3,080,003,080,003,08
2286Mahmut Sabuncuoğlu3,070,003,070,003,07
2287Orhan Oflaz3,060,003,060,003,06
2288Suna Tanımaer0,003,063,060,003,06
2289Derviş Maviyıldız3,050,003,050,003,05
2290Mehmet Balam3,050,003,050,003,05
2291Abdullah Dik3,040,003,040,003,04
2292Hasan Yetkil3,020,003,020,003,02
2293Ayvaz Bayraktar0,003,023,020,003,02
2294Kaya Ali Saygın0,003,023,020,003,02
2295Ercan Çalışkan0,003,023,020,003,02
2296Oğuz Kucur2,990,002,990,002,99
2297Seyhan Karaibrahimoğlu0,002,982,980,002,98
2298Kemal Karaca2,970,002,970,002,97
2299Aslı Ağartan0,002,942,940,002,94
2300Bülent Akyüz, İst.0,002,942,940,002,94
2301Erhan Giray2,930,002,930,002,93
2302Ali Rahimi2,920,002,920,002,92
2303Mehmet Yorulmaz0,002,922,920,002,92
2304Ahmet Yazgan2,910,002,910,002,91
2305Gürol Güner2,900,002,900,002,90
2306Özkan Kaya2,890,002,890,002,89
2307İdil Erke2,890,002,890,002,89
2308Fuat Suri2,890,002,890,002,89
2309Kazım Arslan2,880,002,880,002,88
2310İlgin Şimşek2,830,002,830,002,83
2311Lütfü Temiz2,810,002,810,002,81
2312Sevin Şölenay2,800,002,800,002,80
2313Aydın Selçuk2,790,002,790,002,79
2314Hikmet Özdemir2,780,002,780,002,78
2315Erhan Akdeniz0,002,762,760,002,76
2316İlhan Basım0,002,762,760,002,76
2317Ayhan Eymirli2,750,002,750,002,75
2318Aslan Azizoğlu2,710,002,710,002,71
2319Bora Candan2,670,002,670,002,67
2320Bahri İskender2,660,002,660,002,66
2321Tahir Keskin2,650,002,650,002,65
2322Bilal Kayacan2,630,002,630,002,63
2323Selim Akdeniz0,002,602,600,002,60
2324Tayfun Demirbaş0,002,592,590,002,59
2325Abdulgaffur Erdoğdu0,002,582,580,002,58
2326Celalettin Sezer0,002,572,570,002,57
2327Muhammet Terzioğlu0,002,572,570,002,57
2328Cengizhan Özyılmaz0,002,562,560,002,56
2329Serdar Özata0,002,542,540,002,54
2330Tayfun Yılmaz0,002,542,540,002,54
2331Atilla Topuzdağ0,002,542,540,002,54
2332Hüseyin Öztoprak0,002,542,540,002,54
2333Uğur Uçak0,002,542,540,002,54
2334Fatih Altınok0,002,512,510,002,51
2335Mehmet Emin Temizer0,002,512,510,002,51
2336İhsan Tarık Şendil0,002,512,510,002,51
2337Murat Karaman0,002,502,500,002,50
2338Ali Taştan0,002,502,500,002,50
2339Bilal Dündar0,002,502,500,002,50
2340Özkan Yıldırımkal0,002,502,500,002,50
2341Gürkan Muslu0,002,502,500,002,50
2342Abdullah Dinçer0,002,482,480,002,48
2343Şakir Vardar0,002,482,480,002,48
2344Selçuk Türker0,002,442,440,002,44
2345Koray Levent Bingöl2,410,002,410,002,41
2346Şahika Şahvelioğlu0,002,372,370,002,37
2347Mehmet Doğan Bostan2,350,002,350,002,35
2348Ömer Faruk Özer0,002,302,300,002,30
2349Ali Çarman2,210,002,210,002,21
2350Çiğdem Tekelioğlu2,190,002,190,002,19
2351Erkan Alişan, Ank.2,190,002,190,002,19
2352Ferhat Çilem2,180,002,180,002,18
2353Celal Akarsu2,180,002,180,002,18
2354Ali Ekşili0,002,182,180,002,18
2355Mustafa Aktaş, Bod.2,170,002,170,002,17
2356Dler Waly2,170,002,170,002,17
2357Ender Balıkçı2,160,002,160,002,16
2358Avi Habib2,160,002,160,002,16
2359Zeynel Ceylan2,150,002,150,002,15
2360Pınar Sari0,002,152,150,002,15
2361Serdar Önen2,120,002,120,002,12
2362Tunç Kurtluoğlu2,090,002,090,002,09
2363Süleyman Alkan2,090,002,090,002,09
2364Georg Begusch2,090,002,090,002,09
2365Ahmet Alakuş0,002,092,090,002,09
2366Can Batır2,060,002,060,002,06
2367Fatih Ortaç2,050,002,050,002,05
2368Hacer Kalkan Özkurt0,002,052,050,002,05
2369Celalettin Mağdenoğlu0,002,042,040,002,04
2370Serdar Şerbetçi0,002,042,040,002,04
2371Serdar Özgül0,002,042,040,002,04
2372Özgür Asoğlu2,030,002,030,002,03
2373Sertaç Adleyba2,030,002,030,002,03
2374Hasan Özkan2,030,002,030,002,03
2375Nazan Karaca2,010,002,010,002,01
2376Efkan Savut0,002,002,000,002,00
2377Suat Seven1,990,001,990,001,99
2378Gökhan Pekgöz1,970,001,970,001,97
2379Bediz Ergin0,001,961,960,001,96
2380Murat Seyhan0,001,961,960,001,96
2381Veysel Arslan0,001,961,960,001,96
2382Tülay Tercan0,001,961,960,001,96
2383Didem Çankır1,950,001,950,001,95
2384Murat Şar1,950,001,950,001,95
2385Murat Yetiş1,940,001,940,001,94
2386Mehmet Bulad1,940,001,940,001,94
2387Arın Küçük1,870,001,870,001,87
2388Egemen Dinçer1,870,001,870,001,87
2389Şaban Yenigün0,001,871,870,001,87
2390Tahir Şahin0,001,841,840,001,84
2391Neslihan Acar0,850,981,830,001,83
2392Faruk Alkap0,001,631,630,001,63
2393Servet Demir1,570,001,570,001,57
2394Niyazi Kiraz0,001,561,560,001,56
2395Durali Coşkun1,500,001,500,001,50
2396Ertan Kazkayası1,470,001,470,001,47
2397Erol Fidan1,460,001,460,001,46
2398Süleyman Yurtseven1,460,001,460,001,46
2399Serkan Durusu1,460,001,460,001,46
2400Metin Ateş0,001,461,460,001,46
2401Elie Nehme1,450,001,450,001,45
2402Saber Ahmadzadeh1,450,001,450,001,45
2403Tarkan Gülpaşa1,450,001,450,001,45
2404Naci Özahıshalı1,450,001,450,001,45
2405Serkan G. Açık1,450,001,450,001,45
2406Fatih Kılıç1,450,001,450,001,45
2407İlker Engin1,450,001,450,001,45
2408Mehdi Tajrishi1,450,001,450,001,45
2409Çise Özdoğan1,450,001,450,001,45
2410Kiyan Tavakoli1,450,001,450,001,45
2411Mohammad Ammar Raza1,450,001,450,001,45
2412Erdal Girgin1,450,001,450,001,45
2413Sarper Akın1,440,001,440,001,44
2414Metin Erduran1,440,001,440,001,44
2415Mehmet İnan1,440,001,440,001,44
2416Yılmaz Coşkun1,440,001,440,001,44
2417Tulga Aktaç1,430,001,430,001,43
2418Ferhat Nazlı1,430,001,430,001,43
2419Nizamettin Dönmez1,360,001,360,001,36
2420Deniz Gülser1,330,001,330,001,33
2421Nuri Karagüdekoğlu1,330,001,330,001,33
2422Kayhan Özyıldırım1,240,001,240,001,24
2423Cafer Öztürker1,240,001,240,001,24
2424Mohammad Amin Shafiei1,230,001,230,001,23
2425Sharif Samani1,230,001,230,001,23
2426Gökhan Semerci1,230,001,230,001,23
2427Can Gümüşcüoğlu1,220,001,220,001,22
2428Seda Erkalaycı0,001,221,220,001,22
2429Sabahattin Özkan0,001,201,200,001,20
2430Ahmet Dönmez1,110,001,110,001,11
2431Atilla Güler0,160,951,110,001,11
2432Can Pulcu1,030,001,030,001,03
2433Utku İpekçioğlu0,001,031,030,001,03
2434Coşkun Erbayraktar0,001,021,020,001,02
2435Onur Demirer0,001,021,020,001,02
2436Şahbender Yıldırım0,001,021,020,001,02
2437∞ Murat Çakmak ∞ 0,001,021,020,001,02
2438Birkan Taha Özkan0,001,021,020,001,02
2439Harun İrtem0,001,021,020,001,02
2440Cevdet Kayıkçı0,001,021,020,001,02
2441Hayrullah Oğuz0,001,021,020,001,02
2442Hediye Taşkın0,001,021,020,001,02
2443Cenk Yurdugül0,000,970,970,000,97
2444Abdullah Şahin0,000,970,970,000,97
2445Şükrü Özdemir0,000,970,970,000,97
2446∞ Osman Uganeke ∞0,000,970,970,000,97
2447Osman Çetiner0,000,970,970,000,97
2448Fatih Karabulut0,000,970,970,000,97
2449Ozan Cebeci0,000,970,970,000,97
2450Sedat Bıçakçı0,000,960,960,000,96
2451Mehmet Ali Çok0,000,960,960,000,96
2452Özgür Işık0,000,960,960,000,96
2453Burhan Türkyılmaz0,000,960,960,000,96
2454Ramazan Akın0,000,960,960,000,96
2455Onur Karapınar0,000,960,960,000,96
2456Recep Sarı0,000,950,950,000,95
2457Hasan Makar0,000,950,950,000,95
2458Ceyhun Yeşilyaprak0,000,950,950,000,95
2459Ahmet Karaçay0,000,860,860,000,86
2460Ali Kurt0,000,860,860,000,86
2461Ali Osman Güzeldağ0,840,000,840,000,84
2462∞ Hakan Özkale ∞0,000,810,810,000,81
2463Hasan Kumaş0,000,810,810,000,81
2464Mehmet Kanca0,000,810,810,000,81
2465Mesut Esen0,000,810,810,000,81
2466Ramiz Çelik0,000,810,810,000,81
2467Ali Ata0,000,800,800,000,80
2468Yılmaz İzgi0,000,800,800,000,80
2469Demet Öztürk0,000,800,800,000,80
2470Özgür Özgün0,000,800,800,000,80
2471Yüksel Hamzaoğlu0,000,800,800,000,80
2472Ömer Ülgen0,000,800,800,000,80
2473Kemal Gülnehar0,000,800,800,000,80
2474Tuğba Tonbaz0,740,000,740,000,74
2475Ercüment Çetinkaya0,740,000,740,000,74
2476Deniz Öndin Er0,630,000,630,000,63
2477Munise Yaman0,630,000,630,000,63
2478Serhan Emre0,000,610,610,000,61
2479Erdal Çördük0,000,600,600,000,60
2480Özhan Avcı0,000,590,590,000,59
2481Dilek Süslüer0,000,590,590,000,59
2482Ali Kocaakça0,550,000,550,000,55
2483Mürsel Ay0,500,000,500,000,50
2484Ayhan Kırtaş0,490,000,490,000,49
2485Fırat Cihan Obuz0,490,000,490,000,49
2486Samim Köseoğlu0,490,000,490,000,49
2487Özgür Dağlı0,000,470,470,000,47
2488Çağla Hız0,000,380,380,000,38
2489Mehmet Güngör0,000,380,380,000,38
2490Bülent Bosnalı0,000,380,380,000,38
2491Uygur T. Özcanlı0,000,380,380,000,38
2492Mustafa Deniz0,000,380,380,000,38
2493Engin Karamangil0,000,380,380,000,38
2494Semih Nöbetçigil0,000,380,380,000,38
2495L.Mehmet Ergin0,000,380,380,000,38
2496Ekrem Kılıç0,000,350,350,000,35
2497Türkan Çetintaş0,330,000,330,000,33
2498Özgür Sunalp0,330,000,330,000,33
2499İsmet Kulu0,330,000,330,000,33
2500Fahir Macit0,300,000,300,000,30
2501Ercüment Büyükünal0,000,190,190,000,19
2502Paul Merheb0,160,000,160,000,16
2503Ayşe Yaranoğlu0,160,000,160,000,16
2504Ersin Arslan0,160,000,160,000,16