Son Güncelleme: 09.08.2017
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1775

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004298,204373,20
2∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,802970,892977,69
3Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,752599,982673,73
4Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472505,472751,94
5Sabri Büyüksoy892,2535,47927,721199,862127,58
6Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001373,021423,02
7Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88461,161306,04
8Arda Fındıkoğlu2401,9162,952464,862239,214704,07
9Abdullah Sorgüven3043,41278,943322,351182,934505,28
10Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49885,641491,13
11Cemalettin Yüksel603,60147,38750,98664,461415,44
12Seda Koç878,00104,95982,95303,661286,61
13Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12300,001170,12
14Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,38891,321142,70
15Kakhaber Natchkebia144,500,00144,50925,861070,36
16Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
17Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81852,66982,47
18Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93594,67951,60
19Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35622,12914,47
20Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13595,81868,94
21John Broomfield279,160,00279,16560,76839,92
22Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
23Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
24Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
25Franck Stepler22,220,0022,22747,35769,57
26Maya Peycheva93,6111,41105,02659,02764,04
27Gültekin Uygur2616,17550,403166,57108,333274,90
28Cumhur Bektüre2195,30177,592372,8922,222395,11
29Cengiz Ergin1703,81103,781807,5975,001882,59
30Serkan Koç1346,620,001346,62149,531496,15
31İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
32George Simpson1122,6425,171147,81126,571274,38
33Kemal Aksu734,17425,591159,7644,441204,20
34Sedat Sorgüven1018,7392,371111,1033,331144,43
35Erhan Doğrusöz1012,75118,041130,790,001130,79
36İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
37Mehmet Ali Akpolat855,26107,68962,9450,001012,94
38Barbaros Erim835,28158,27993,550,00993,55
39Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
40Tansel Doğan742,1138,02780,13174,71954,84
41Levent Erim874,0277,97951,990,00951,99
42Yalçın Şimşek765,19113,36878,550,00878,55
43Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
44Kürşad Solak578,12262,84840,960,00840,96
45Nihat Sorgüven614,26125,33739,5999,69839,28
46Güral Bulut724,42110,74835,160,00835,16
47Mehmet Güven633,9383,91717,8487,03804,87
48Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
49Ömer Akgül791,070,00791,070,00791,07
50Mahir Kasuto789,670,00789,670,00789,67
51Gökhan Kazandağ618,4347,37665,80117,71783,51
52Murat Hazır718,2250,75768,970,00768,97
53Faruk Perkin732,689,05741,7322,22763,95
54∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
55Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,42709,13740,55
56Burak Çulhacı671,907,14679,0452,31731,35
57Kemal Okal543,5598,40641,9587,50729,45
58Tunç Hamarat242,982,56245,54475,36720,90
59Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22672,44719,66
60Zafer Taş82,5630,42112,98598,96711,94
61Hamza Güven526,83180,71707,540,00707,54
62Tolga Özkale629,1755,65684,820,00684,82
63Emrullah Coşar502,3492,12594,4683,33677,79
64Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
65Babür Eren569,8081,02650,820,00650,82
66Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
67Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
68Nejat Alkap443,82184,85628,670,00628,67
69Haluk Ekrem Özalp552,3070,02622,320,00622,32
70Haluk Oral244,6236,97281,59339,41621,00
71Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
72Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
73Cemalettin Erişen521,7275,28597,000,00597,00
74Erkan Varlı467,678,03475,70112,50588,20
75Ayhan Serin354,20156,89511,0972,22583,31
76Orhan Bitlisli502,7818,51521,2958,33579,62
77Ümit Bata443,77124,99568,760,00568,76
78Emin Şendil499,5164,04563,550,00563,55
79Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
80∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
81Yaşar Gözel278,5273,47351,99181,13533,12
82Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
83Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14247,22524,36
84Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
85Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
86Taner Uçarer506,650,00506,650,00506,65
87Erhan Şahin506,030,61506,640,00506,64
88Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
89Metin Büyük477,2827,93505,210,00505,21
90Ramazan Gür432,5566,53499,080,00499,08
91Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
92Fatih Simer495,780,00495,780,00495,78
93Ulrich Tamm380,2723,22403,4984,38487,87
94Kader Türk4,660,004,66482,96487,62
95Ece Tamer445,4140,48485,890,00485,89
96Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
97Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
98İsmail Bilgili466,928,70475,620,00475,62
99Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
100Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
101Kağan Karakaya154,6435,97190,61278,82469,43
102∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
103Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
104∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
105Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71407,38453,09
106Mustafa Babal365,3686,90452,260,00452,26
107David Presser66,660,0066,66383,32449,98
108Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66389,07436,73
109Tunç Sökmener359,8467,10426,940,00426,94
110Serdar Önal424,090,00424,090,00424,09
111Bülent Öztürk, Ank.363,9256,57420,490,00420,49
112Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
113Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
114Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
115Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
116Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96321,88402,84
117Nesrin Becerici372,6730,14402,810,00402,81
118Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
119Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
120Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
121Kerim Bilge352,5714,82367,3922,22389,61
122Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
123Erol Özsoy297,9983,90381,890,00381,89
124Mesut Çelebi171,6144,70216,31162,95379,26
125Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
126Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
127Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
128Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00322,26372,26
129Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
130Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
131E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
132Güven Ok362,806,97369,770,00369,77
133Gökay Gökkaya367,261,97369,230,00369,23
134Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43274,30365,73
135Onur Vurur212,20118,23330,4333,33363,76
136Hüseyin Çetintaş285,6977,87363,560,00363,56
137Mehmet Dağoğlu306,9138,36345,2714,81360,08
138Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
139Ali İhsan Ulugergerli328,7529,90358,650,00358,65
140Murat Özyılmaz288,8766,82355,690,00355,69
141Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
142Albert Gabay265,1484,95350,090,00350,09
143Nedim Yardımcı77,0333,64110,67234,71345,38
144Mehmet Kocaoğlu315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
145Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
146Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
147Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
148Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
149Levent Demirel280,1352,91333,040,00333,04
150Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
151İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,7625,00328,76
152Mustafa Aydın249,9576,52326,470,00326,47
153Umur Aras325,880,00325,880,00325,88
154Ali Alakoç300,2924,16324,450,00324,45
155Günay Zorlu292,0930,69322,780,00322,78
156Ahmet Ercan117,690,80118,49200,00318,49
157Orhun Hekimci299,9116,31316,220,00316,22
158∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
159Atila Malçok169,5167,30236,8175,00311,81
160Burak Temel310,310,00310,310,00310,31
161Muharrem Demir250,1259,63309,750,00309,75
162Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
163Zafer Akbıyık308,700,00308,700,00308,70
164Metiner Gündoğdu295,3411,39306,730,00306,73
165Adam Prager284,020,00284,0222,22306,24
166Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
167Ali Mandalinci250,2944,01294,300,00294,30
168Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
169Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
170Tabet Tabet46,9316,7663,69225,00288,69
171Alaettin Şen274,9413,26288,200,00288,20
172Halil Kolçelik263,7423,73287,470,00287,47
173Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
174Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50119,13281,63
175Fatih Öziş205,3376,14281,470,00281,47
176Mehmet Hulusi Tümer52,8885,76138,64141,66280,30
177Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
178Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
179Muammer Saraçoğlu201,6175,41277,020,00277,02
180Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
181Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
182Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
183Fatih Bellici254,8613,55268,410,00268,41
184Aysun Utkular162,72105,54268,260,00268,26
185M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
186Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
187Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
188Ö. Mert Gülaçtı137,2412,16149,40112,50261,90
189Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
190Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
191Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
192Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
193U.İlhami Özden238,9112,31251,220,00251,22
194Ömer Eğilmez214,6233,97248,590,00248,59
195Yasin Okal221,7724,43246,200,00246,20
196Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45100,00244,45
197Ali Necdet Akbayrak221,905,90227,8014,81242,61
198Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,770,00239,77
199Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
200Tan Bostan236,470,00236,470,00236,47
201Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
202S.Levent Peker145,9089,48235,380,00235,38
203Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
204Fuat Gümüşlüol232,801,20234,000,00234,00
205Mehmet Ersoy210,1422,13232,270,00232,27
206Haluk Yorgancıoğlu154,2627,80182,0650,00232,06
207A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4114,81231,22
208Meral Ceylan193,6736,81230,480,00230,48
209Faruk Özer214,0715,69229,760,00229,76
210Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
211Zafer Karadağ140,4285,14225,560,00225,56
212Cemalettin Karakütük223,182,00225,180,00225,18
213Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
214Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
215Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
216Fatih Seven193,7022,54216,240,00216,24
217Ufuk Bozkurt209,966,07216,030,00216,03
218∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
219Zafer Önder157,3451,32208,660,00208,66
220Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
221Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş206,680,00206,680,00206,68
222Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40106,60204,00
223Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
224Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
225Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
226Hikmet Tunç169,3432,68202,020,00202,02
227Süreyya Sertaşı125,2826,47151,7550,00201,75
228Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları152,810,00152,8148,14200,95
229Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
230Mustafa Bezci200,550,00200,550,00200,55
231Necmettin Saltkaya164,3935,39199,780,00199,78
232∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
233Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
234Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
235Hasip Güven189,585,82195,400,00195,40
236Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
237Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
238Ayhan Okçular191,342,54193,880,00193,88
239Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu190,550,64191,190,00191,19
240Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
241Selçuk Arit190,050,00190,050,00190,05
242Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
243Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
244Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
245İbrahim Şahin187,650,00187,650,00187,65
246Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
247Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
248Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
249Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
250Masoud Aghdam97,220,0097,2284,38181,60
251Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
252Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
253Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
254Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
255Altuğ Burdurlu105,3471,70177,040,00177,04
256Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
257Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
258Fatih Bora173,580,00173,580,00173,58
259Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
260Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
261Tim Line35,270,0035,27134,72169,99
262Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
263Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
264Affan Başak87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
265Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
266Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91112,95165,86
267Hayri Arslan164,440,00164,440,00164,44
268Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
269Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
270Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
271Dinçer Güneş65,9443,89109,8350,00159,83
272Ömer Aykut Sorgüven105,7552,75158,500,00158,50
273Resul Uygur118,3339,83158,160,00158,16
274Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
275Adnan Özben113,5543,77157,320,00157,32
276Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
277Niyazi Ünlütürk131,8724,64156,510,00156,51
278Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
279Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
280İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
281Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
282Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
283Cemil Güzeliş153,240,00153,240,00153,24
284Jalil Khalili77,770,0077,7775,00152,77
285Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
286Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
287Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
288Yavuz Kaleli144,834,84149,670,00149,67
289Ali Parmaksız147,282,01149,290,00149,29
290Yaşar Kunar107,3240,95148,270,00148,27
291Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
292Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
293Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
294Hasan Ali Karataban141,575,31146,880,00146,88
295Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
296Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
297N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
298İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
299John Wright75,000,0075,0070,83145,83
300Tezcan Karabiber145,140,00145,140,00145,14
301Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
302Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
303Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
304Yurdagül Keskiner130,6911,82142,510,00142,51
305Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
306Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
307Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
308Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
309Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
310Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
311Nil H. Ergin121,2716,80138,070,00138,07
312Tuğçe Bultan Şermet68,2269,60137,820,00137,82
313Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
314Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
315Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
316Serdar Özkaya136,880,00136,880,00136,88
317Cem Çırakoğlu136,320,00136,320,00136,32
318Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
319Deniz Bal125,0410,29135,330,00135,33
320Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
321∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
322Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
323Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
324Barış Akengin132,690,00132,690,00132,69
325Hasan Ali Yeni125,235,93131,160,00131,16
326Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
327Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
328Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
329Göksel Kılınç121,397,00128,390,00128,39
330İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
331Semih Şuğle97,7430,40128,140,00128,14
332Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,630,00126,63
333Kudret Ustaoğlu62,7263,82126,540,00126,54
334Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
335Ahmet Ayan104,5220,32124,840,00124,84
336C.Tamer Celasun75,1049,41124,510,00124,51
337Tuncay Menekşe124,470,00124,470,00124,47
338Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
339Berkan Kalender96,1726,20122,370,00122,37
340Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
341M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
342Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
343Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
344Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
345A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
346Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
347Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
348Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
349Ahmet Çağatay Tan119,300,00119,300,00119,30
350Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
351Gül Şendil47,2161,58108,799,88118,67
352Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
353Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
354Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
355Ali Osman Mertsöz116,070,00116,070,00116,07
356Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
357Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
358Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
359Serhan Çekme113,840,00113,840,00113,84
360∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
361Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
362Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
363Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00112,50112,50
364Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
365Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
366Mehmet Oymak111,600,00111,600,00111,60
367Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
368Mehmet Çil96,7614,49111,250,00111,25
369İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
370Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
371Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
372Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
373Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
374Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
375Fikret Yılmaz90,1518,68108,830,00108,83
376Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
377Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
378Hasan Gemici106,300,00106,300,00106,30
379Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
380Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
381Mehmet Akın, Koc.104,890,96105,850,00105,85
382Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
383Timur Aksüt99,006,72105,720,00105,72
384Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
385Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
386Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
387Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
388Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
389Adnan Çam34,9568,71103,660,00103,66
390Deniz Kızılbora51,2722,0273,2929,62102,91
391Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
392Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
393Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
394Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
395Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
396Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
397Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
398Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
399Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
400Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
401Mert Bulgan0,000,000,0097,2297,22
402Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
403Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
404Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
405Aydın Kaboğlu52,0643,4595,510,0095,51
406Mustafa Dikgöz93,262,0095,260,0095,26
407Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
408Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
409A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
410Mahmut Kamar39,5554,1593,700,0093,70
411Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
412Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
413Ümit Torun91,590,0091,590,0091,59
414Habibe Cebeci76,4914,1290,610,0090,61
415Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
416Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
417Hakan Tanışık84,225,5889,800,0089,80
418Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
419Volkan Keskiner87,941,4789,410,0089,41
420İ.Cahit Argat87,241,9789,210,0089,21
421Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
422Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
423Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
424Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
425Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
426Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
427Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
428Emrullah Özçelik84,060,0084,060,0084,06
429Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
430Necati Yılmaz84,010,0084,010,0084,01
431Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
432Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
433Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
434Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
435Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
436İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
437Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
438Aslan Kesepara78,871,8580,720,0080,72
439Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
440Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
441Tolga Gümüşoğlu64,1714,9979,160,0079,16
442Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
443Yücel Özkan77,460,0077,460,0077,46
444Berkant Bilgi74,402,9877,380,0077,38
445Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
446Sinan Sütçüoğlu50,8826,2177,090,0077,09
447Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
448Erol Atılmış76,850,0076,850,0076,85
449Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
450Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
451Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
452Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
453Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
454Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
455Şahin Timurcan75,250,0075,250,0075,25
456Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
457Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
458Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
459Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
460Can Kanal74,020,0074,020,0074,02
461Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
462Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
463İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
464Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
465Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
466Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
467Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
468Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
469Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,960,0070,96
470Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
471Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
472Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
473Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
474Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
475Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
476Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
477Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
478İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
479Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
480Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
481Faruk Ustaoğlu55,2111,6766,880,0066,88
482Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
483Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
484Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
485Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
486İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
487Nihat Özkurt65,300,0065,300,0065,30
488İsmail Yaşar0,0064,8164,810,0064,81
489Muharrem Çakıl52,8410,9263,760,0063,76
490Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
491Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
492Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
493Okan Oktay51,1611,0562,210,0062,21
494Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
495Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
496Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
497Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
498Gürkan Başeğmez60,330,0060,330,0060,33
499İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
500Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
501Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
502Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
503Hristo Hristov37,400,0037,4022,2259,62
504Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
505Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
506∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
507Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
508Mehmet Emiştekin58,240,0058,240,0058,24
509Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
510Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
511Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
512Ramazan Özsoy57,620,0057,620,0057,62
513İsmet Abdik57,430,0057,430,0057,43
514Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
515Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
516Abdullah Kök56,560,0056,560,0056,56
517Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
518Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
519Jeremy Sherr56,250,0056,250,0056,25
520Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
521Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
522Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
523Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
524Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
525Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
526İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
527Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
528Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız54,430,0054,430,0054,43
529Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
530Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
531Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
532Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
533Ahmet Özkeskin53,720,0053,720,0053,72
534Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
535Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
536Mustafa Şen53,010,0053,010,0053,01
537Canan Eren52,960,0052,960,0052,96
538Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
539Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
540Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
541Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
542Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
543Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
544Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
545Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
546Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
547Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
548Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
549Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
550Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
551Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
552Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
553Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
554Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
555Halil İbrahim Atasoy49,420,0049,420,0049,42
556Zehra Aydın44,704,7149,410,0049,41
557Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
558İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
559Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
560Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
561Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
562Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
563Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
564Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
565Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
566Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
567Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
568Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
569Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
570Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
571Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
572İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
573Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
574Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
575Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
576Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
577Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
578Recep Ural45,120,0045,120,0045,12
579Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
580Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
581Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
582Gündüz Tezgiden13,7930,9044,690,0044,69
583Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
584Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
585Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
586Cengiz Özdil42,961,2844,240,0044,24
587Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
588Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
589Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
590Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
591Ertan Ustaoğlu35,957,2343,180,0043,18
592Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
593Batuhan Ergüneş43,020,0043,020,0043,02
594Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
595Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
596Vural Vural0,3042,2142,510,0042,51
597Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
598Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
599Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
600Hakan Aslaneli41,740,0041,740,0041,74
601Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
602Ümit Tanoğlu41,550,0041,550,0041,55
603Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
604Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
605Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
606Salih Yazlalı41,300,0041,300,0041,30
607Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
608Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
609Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
610Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
611Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
612Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
613Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
614Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
615∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
616Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
617Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
618Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
619Hasan Boyraz37,281,1938,470,0038,47
620Erhan Öztekin38,340,0038,340,0038,34
621Osman Erkol30,787,5138,290,0038,29
622Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
623Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
624Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
625İsmet Dikgöz30,197,6937,880,0037,88
626Balım Ayaşlı24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
627Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
628Mert Özyılmaz37,500,0037,500,0037,50
629Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
630Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
631Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
632Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
633Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7933,3337,12
634Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
635Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
636Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
637Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
638Ali Şipal24,5012,1136,610,0036,61
639Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
640Osman Aslan31,634,7136,340,0036,34
641Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
642Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
643Ercan Akkaya3,0332,6535,680,0035,68
644İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
645Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
646Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
647Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
648Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
649Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
650Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
651Yasin Özergil22,9011,7534,650,0034,65
652Levent Topaloğlu21,2513,3334,580,0034,58
653Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
654Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
655Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
656Feridun Aras34,360,0034,360,0034,36
657Yücel Niego34,340,0034,340,0034,34
658Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
659Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
660A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
661Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
662Semih Nalbantoğlu34,080,0034,080,0034,08
663Hakan Çetgin34,010,0034,010,0034,01
664Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
665Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
666Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
667İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.33,750,0033,750,0033,75
668Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
669Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
670Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
671Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
672∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
673Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
674Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
675Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
676Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
677Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
678Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
679Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
680Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
681Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
682Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
683Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
684Başarı Özersinci31,060,0031,060,0031,06
685Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
686Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
687Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
688Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu30,710,0030,710,0030,71
689Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
690Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
691Murat Elver18,3912,1430,530,0030,53
692Merih Çöp19,5810,9230,500,0030,50
693Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
694Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
695Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
696Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
697Mutlu İzmen30,270,0030,270,0030,27
698Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
699Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
700Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
701Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
702Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
703Hasan Şentekin29,810,0029,810,0029,81
704B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
705Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
706Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
707Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
708İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
709Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
710Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
711Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,270,0029,27
712Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
713Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
714Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
715Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
716Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
717Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
718Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
719Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
720Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
721Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
722R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu23,944,0728,010,0028,01
723Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
724Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
725Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
726Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
727Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
728Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
729Merih Günay5,480,005,4822,2227,70
730Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
731Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
732Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
733Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
734Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
735Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
736Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
737Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
738Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
739∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
740Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
741Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
742Mehmet Çaybaşı26,770,0026,770,0026,77
743Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
744Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
745Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
746Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
747Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
748Seyit Çatalkaya26,470,0026,470,0026,47
749Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
750Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
751Metin Yıldız26,390,0026,390,0026,39
752Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
753Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
754Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
755Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
756Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
757Umut Aras25,990,0025,990,0025,99
758Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
759Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
760Derya İren Akbıyık17,008,7725,770,0025,77
761Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
762Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
763Ercan Kandemir25,630,0025,630,0025,63
764Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
765Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
766Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
767Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
768Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
769Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
770M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
771Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
772Zerrin Demir25,170,0025,170,0025,17
773Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
774Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
775Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
776Cenk Tuncay2,4922,4924,980,0024,98
777Cüneyt Baran24,920,0024,920,0024,92
778Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
779Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
780Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
781Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
782Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
783İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
784Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,570,0024,57
785Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
786Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
787Ayhan Aral24,290,0024,290,0024,29
788Haydar Sabırlı24,280,0024,280,0024,28
789Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
790İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
791Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
792Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
793Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
794Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
795Hasan Üzüm23,180,0023,180,0023,18
796Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
797Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
798Mehmet Taran15,407,5122,910,0022,91
799Talat Bağıbala15,217,5122,720,0022,72
800Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
801Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
802Hakan Takan22,230,0022,230,0022,23
803Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
804Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
805Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
806Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
807Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
808Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
809Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,000,000,0022,2222,22
810Mehmet Çam22,180,0022,180,0022,18
811Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
812Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
813Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
814Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
815Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
816Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
817Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
818Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
819Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
820Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
821Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
822Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
823Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
824Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
825Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
826Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
827Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
828Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
829Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
830Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
831Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
832Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
833A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
834Coşkun Bitlisli19,241,3220,560,0020,56
835Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
836Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
837Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
838Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
839Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
840Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
841Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
842Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
843Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
844Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
845Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
846Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
847Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
848Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
849Derya Güneş19,740,0019,740,0019,74
850Yiğit Kızılyaprak19,740,0019,740,0019,74
851Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
852Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
853Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
854Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
855Alaattin Özen13,485,8519,330,0019,33
856Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
857Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
858Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
859Avni Erdoğruca19,260,0019,260,0019,26
860Alparslan Göktay13,435,7719,200,0019,20
861Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
862Mazhar Çatal7,6611,5319,190,0019,19
863Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
864Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
865Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
866∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
867Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
868Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
869A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
870Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
871Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
872Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
873Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
874Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
875Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
876Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
877Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
878Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
879Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
880Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
881Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
882Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
883İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
884Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
885Sinan Perveroğlu18,330,0018,330,0018,33
886Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
887Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
888Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
889İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
890Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
891Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
892Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
893Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
894Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
895Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
896Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
897Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
898Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
899Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
900Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
901Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
902Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
903Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
904Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
905Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
906Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
907Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
908Mustafa Atila Taşkın17,300,0017,300,0017,30
909Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
910Erol Karaduman16,980,0016,980,0016,98
911Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
912Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
913Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
914Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
915Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
916Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
917Emrah İyisoy16,660,0016,660,0016,66
918Tuğrul Sezgin15,810,7516,560,0016,56
919Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
920Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
921Fatih Karasu16,540,0016,540,0016,54
922Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
923Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
924Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
925Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
926Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
927Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
928Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
929Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
930Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
931Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
932Murat Mengel16,050,0016,050,0016,05
933Utku Açık0,0015,8615,860,0015,86
934E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
935Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
936Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
937Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
938Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
939Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
940Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
941Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
942İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
943Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
944Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
945Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
946Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
947Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
948Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
949Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
950Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
951Cihangir Cengiz Küçük14,850,0014,850,0014,85
952Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
953Hakkı Baltacı14,810,0014,810,0014,81
954∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
955Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
956Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
957Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
958Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
959Yüksel Zabun14,760,0014,760,0014,76
960Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
961Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
962Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
963Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
964Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
965Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
966M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
967Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
968Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
969Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
970Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
971Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
972Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
973Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
974Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
975Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
976İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
977Kevser Yörükoğlu13,980,0013,980,0013,98
978Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
979Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
980Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
981Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
982Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
983Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
984Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
985Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
986Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
987Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
988Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
989Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
990Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
991Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
992Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
993Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
994Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
995Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
996Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
997Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
998Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
999Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1000Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1001Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1002Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1003Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1004Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1005Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1006Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1007Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1008Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1009Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1010Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1011İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1012Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1013Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1014Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1015∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1016Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1017Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1018Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1019Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1020Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1021Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1022Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1023Altay Gürman12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1024Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1025Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1026Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1027Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1028Serkan Çalışır12,460,0012,460,0012,46
1029Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1030Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1031Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1032Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1033Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1034Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1035Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1036Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1037Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1038İlker Cevatemre12,230,0012,230,0012,23
1039Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1040Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1041Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1042Tekin Yüksel0,0012,1912,190,0012,19
1043Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1044Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1045Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1046Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1047Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1048Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1049Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1050Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1051Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1052Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1053Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1054Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1055Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1056Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1057Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1058Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1059Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1060Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1061Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1062Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1063Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1064İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1065Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1066∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1067Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1068İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1069Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1070Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1071Mete Han Yıldırım3,787,6111,390,0011,39
1072Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1073Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1074Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1075Özkan Erbelgin11,030,0011,030,0011,03
1076Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1077Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1078İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1079Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1080Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1081Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1082Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1083Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1084Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1085Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1086Ümit Öz10,840,0010,840,0010,84
1087Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1088Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1089Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1090Naci Abaza10,630,0010,630,0010,63
1091İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1092Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1093Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1094Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1095Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1096Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1097Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1098Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1099Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1100Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1101Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1102Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1103Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1104Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1105Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1106Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1107Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1108S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1109Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1110Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1111Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1112Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1113Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1114Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1115Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1116Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1117Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1118Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1119Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1120Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1121Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1122Derviş Şakar9,510,009,510,009,51
1123Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1124Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1125Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1126Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1127Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1128Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1129Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1130Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1131Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1132Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1133Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1134Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1135Mustafa Çil, Koc.9,260,009,260,009,26
1136Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1137Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1138Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1139Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1140Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1141Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1142Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1143Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1144Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1145Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1146Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1147Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1148Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1149Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1150Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1151Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1152Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1153Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1154Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1155Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1156Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1157Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1158Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1159Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1160Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1161İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1162İsmail Taş8,790,008,790,008,79
1163Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1164Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1165Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1166Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1167Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1168Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1169Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1170Vladimir Todorov Georgiev8,530,008,530,008,53
1171Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1172Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1173Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1174Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1175Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1176Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1177Şenol Dağoğlu8,410,008,410,008,41
1178Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1179O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1180Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1181İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1182Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1183Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1184Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1185Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1186Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1187Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1188Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1189Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1190Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1191Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1192Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1193Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1194Harun Öztopal7,031,058,080,008,08
1195Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1196Meltem Sahtiyancı0,008,008,000,008,00
1197Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1198Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1199Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1200Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1201Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1202Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1203Caner Çelik0,007,777,770,007,77
1204Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1205Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1206Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1207Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1208Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1209Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1210Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1211Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1212Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1213Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1214Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1215Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1216Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1217Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1218Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1219Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1220Utku Ataç0,007,347,340,007,34
1221Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1222Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1223Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1224Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1225Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1226Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1227Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1228Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1229Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1230Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1231Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1232Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1233Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1234Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1235Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1236Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1237İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1238Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1239Metin Turhan6,610,006,610,006,61
1240Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1241Uğur Keçecioğlu6,590,006,590,006,59
1242Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1243Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1244Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1245Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1246M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1247Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1248Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1249Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1250Cem Yazıcı3,712,596,300,006,30
1251Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1252Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1253Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1254Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1255Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1256Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1257Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1258Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1259Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1260Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1261Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1262Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1263Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1264Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1265Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1266Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1267Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1268Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1269Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1270Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1271Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1272Uğur Ali Güven5,990,005,990,005,99
1273Kadri Demir0,005,985,980,005,98
1274Burhanettin Sınanmış0,005,985,980,005,98
1275Funda Cengiz5,970,005,970,005,97
1276Uğur Duru3,382,595,970,005,97
1277Türker Akova5,960,005,960,005,96
1278Murat Esen0,005,965,960,005,96
1279Ömer Macit5,950,005,950,005,95
1280Bayhan Dündaralp0,005,955,950,005,95
1281Okan Tozlu5,940,005,940,005,94
1282Alp Baydar5,940,005,940,005,94
1283İzzettin Şahin0,005,935,930,005,93
1284Nihat Yarlıgaçlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1285Oktay Pusat0,005,935,930,005,93
1286Özer Özmen0,005,935,930,005,93
1287Sait Karaduman0,005,935,930,005,93
1288Tamer Kıvrım0,005,935,930,005,93
1289M. Bülent Gücavlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1290Tamer Ayyıldız0,005,935,930,005,93
1291Cahit Ahmetoğlu0,005,935,930,005,93
1292Metin Kutucu0,005,935,930,005,93
1293Mehmet Öztürk0,005,935,930,005,93
1294Hür Mol5,920,005,920,005,92
1295Mehmet Polat, Bod.5,900,005,900,005,90
1296Serdar Arpacı5,900,005,900,005,90
1297Çetin Şakir Çağlayan5,880,005,880,005,88
1298Devran Mırsal5,870,005,870,005,87
1299Efe Yavaşça5,870,005,870,005,87
1300Ergun Vanii5,870,005,870,005,87
1301Ali Manav0,005,875,870,005,87
1302Ömer Savaş0,005,875,870,005,87
1303Hüsamettin Kılıçkaya5,860,005,860,005,86
1304Selçuk Canver0,005,865,860,005,86
1305Güven Demir0,005,865,860,005,86
1306Salih Balcı5,850,005,850,005,85
1307Mesut Yılmaz0,005,855,850,005,85
1308Mert Güray0,005,855,850,005,85
1309Kerim Büyük0,005,855,850,005,85
1310Şerif Türküsev0,005,825,820,005,82
1311Tunç Usel0,005,825,820,005,82
1312Fikri Eroğlu0,005,825,820,005,82
1313Kemal Yıldırım5,810,005,810,005,81
1314Murat Sezer5,800,005,800,005,80
1315Ahmet Harun Yazıcı5,800,005,800,005,80
1316Cihan Ulu5,800,005,800,005,80
1317Hasan Akyüz5,800,005,800,005,80
1318Erkan Beytekin5,800,005,800,005,80
1319Yavuz Akıncı0,005,805,800,005,80
1320Dinçer Akbulut0,005,795,790,005,79
1321Begüm Demirezen0,005,785,780,005,78
1322Fahreddin Özkul0,005,785,780,005,78
1323Ender Can Avcıoğlu0,005,775,770,005,77
1324Erhan Çelik5,750,005,750,005,75
1325Cenk Yüzsever5,740,005,740,005,74
1326Güven Alkan5,740,005,740,005,74
1327Ali Renklioğlu0,005,745,740,005,74
1328Atilla Oğuz5,720,005,720,005,72
1329Vecihi Halil İyigün5,700,005,700,005,70
1330Serdar Özden0,005,705,700,005,70
1331Cihantaç Eroğlu0,005,705,700,005,70
1332Bülent Akyol5,670,005,670,005,67
1333Yaşar Çetin0,005,665,660,005,66
1334Necip Kapanlı0,005,665,660,005,66
1335Zeki Altun0,005,665,660,005,66
1336Süleyman Yüksel5,640,005,640,005,64
1337Ömer Kaçar5,640,005,640,005,64
1338Pakize Poyraz5,640,005,640,005,64
1339Mete Durupınar5,640,005,640,005,64
1340Ayhan Ercan5,640,005,640,005,64
1341Haydar Naim5,640,005,640,005,64
1342Ertan Karaçay5,630,005,630,005,63
1343Bilal Şengül0,005,615,610,005,61
1344Serkan Öztürk, Ank.0,005,615,610,005,61
1345Abdullah Şankaya5,600,005,600,005,60
1346Mahmut Uygun5,600,005,600,005,60
1347Semran Sıla Gökçe0,005,605,600,005,60
1348Ferdi Perkin5,590,005,590,005,59
1349Ognyan Ravninov5,590,005,590,005,59
1350Bülent Karabulut,Avr.5,570,005,570,005,57
1351Münir Boran5,560,005,560,005,56
1352Ahmet Ertan Zora5,560,005,560,005,56
1353Kahraman Akpınar5,560,005,560,005,56
1354Ali Yetkin Mutlu5,560,005,560,005,56
1355Ferhat Smekal5,550,005,550,005,55
1356Özgür Yıldız5,530,005,530,005,53
1357Murat Ağar5,530,005,530,005,53
1358Erşah Akgül5,510,005,510,005,51
1359Ali Varol Balaban0,005,515,510,005,51
1360Ceyhan Fıçıcı0,005,515,510,005,51
1361Zühtü Kafarali5,490,005,490,005,49
1362Arife Gemlik5,480,005,480,005,48
1363M.Can Gaspar5,480,005,480,005,48
1364Salih Kesmez5,480,005,480,005,48
1365Arda Acar5,480,005,480,005,48
1366Mustafa Ilgaz5,470,005,470,005,47
1367Duygu Sönmez5,460,005,460,005,46
1368Ferhat Kurt5,450,005,450,005,45
1369Beyazıt Demirağlar0,005,455,450,005,45
1370Selim Şenalp0,005,445,440,005,44
1371Cenk Başeski0,005,445,440,005,44
1372Murat Kuruoğlu0,005,445,440,005,44
1373Alen Nikotyan5,430,005,430,005,43
1374Güven Yılmaz5,420,005,420,005,42
1375Sercan Kılıçlar5,420,005,420,005,42
1376Kadir Yüksel0,005,425,420,005,42
1377Mehmet Çakara5,400,005,400,005,40
1378Hüseyin Süngü5,370,005,370,005,37
1379İnan Cuğali5,330,005,330,005,33
1380Ali Eren5,300,005,300,005,30
1381Abbas Işık5,270,005,270,005,27
1382Can Tüzmen5,250,005,250,005,25
1383İlhan Toptaş5,240,005,240,005,24
1384Tolga Erimer5,220,005,220,005,22
1385Serkan Delibaş5,220,005,220,005,22
1386Eyüp Türkmen5,220,005,220,005,22
1387Suat Kurtoğlu5,190,005,190,005,19
1388Altan Özdem5,170,005,170,005,17
1389Nizamettin Çırpıcı0,005,155,150,005,15
1390Nurten Karaca5,140,005,140,005,14
1391Mustafa Sönmezler5,080,005,080,005,08
1392Ercüment Çalışlar5,040,005,040,005,04
1393Osman Dursun5,030,005,030,005,03
1394Ali Coşar5,000,005,000,005,00
1395Rıza Arslan5,000,005,000,005,00
1396Öner Sinan Baş0,004,974,970,004,97
1397Hüseyin Bedir0,004,964,960,004,96
1398Tayfun Mataracı4,930,004,930,004,93
1399Okan Koçak4,930,004,930,004,93
1400Serhan Özkan4,910,004,910,004,91
1401∞ Ayhan Önal ∞ 4,910,004,910,004,91
1402Burak Tanrıver0,004,904,900,004,90
1403Korkmaz Tuzcuoğlu0,004,904,900,004,90
1404Abdullah Çakır0,004,894,890,004,89
1405Nurettin Kaldırım4,880,004,880,004,88
1406Mustafa Likoğlu4,880,004,880,004,88
1407Ahmet Kuzu0,004,884,880,004,88
1408Saim Sivri0,004,884,880,004,88
1409Erol Özcan4,870,004,870,004,87
1410Mustafa U. Demirci4,870,004,870,004,87
1411Serpil Turhan0,004,874,870,004,87
1412Ümit Yüce0,004,844,840,004,84
1413Kaan Mutluol4,810,004,810,004,81