Son Güncelleme: 10.09.2018
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1886

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004555,834630,83
2Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,753058,893132,64
3∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,802970,892977,69
4Arda Fındıkoğlu2585,3379,042664,372463,745128,11
5Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472688,802935,27
6Sabri Büyüksoy892,2535,47927,721214,672142,39
7Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001462,831512,83
8Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88570,541415,42
9Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81936,911066,72
10Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93659,481016,41
11Abdullah Sorgüven3328,55299,283627,831182,934810,76
12Cumhur Bektüre2482,28196,692678,97334,723013,69
13Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49885,641491,13
14Seda Koç1053,26109,681162,94303,661466,60
15Cemalettin Yüksel603,60156,20759,80664,461424,26
16Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,421270,691302,11
17Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,381040,101291,48
18Kakhaber Natchkebia144,500,00144,501119,831264,33
19Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12375,001245,12
20Burak Çulhacı852,877,14860,01326,271186,28
21Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
22Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35672,12964,47
23Maya Peycheva126,9411,41138,35779,38917,73
24John Broomfield329,160,00329,16582,98912,14
25Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13618,03891,16
26Kader Türk4,660,004,66835,96840,62
27Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71793,47839,18
28Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
29Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
30Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22747,44794,66
31Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
32Claus Elken119,440,00119,44670,30789,74
33Franck Stepler22,220,0022,22747,35769,57
34Zafer Taş139,0530,42169,47598,96768,43
35Gültekin Uygur2727,81587,583315,39108,333423,72
36Cengiz Ergin1862,10103,781965,8875,002040,88
37Serkan Koç1422,230,001422,23149,531571,76
38Sedat Sorgüven1266,2192,371358,5833,331391,91
39İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
40Mehmet Ali Akpolat1196,46107,681304,1450,001354,14
41George Simpson1191,5425,171216,71126,571343,28
42Güral Bulut1020,98177,921198,9084,381283,28
43Kemal Aksu752,72452,101204,8244,441249,26
44Barbaros Erim1007,25158,271165,520,001165,52
45Erhan Doğrusöz1022,62118,041140,660,001140,66
46Tansel Doğan819,6047,32866,92174,711041,63
47İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
48Kemal Okal686,77114,60801,37199,301000,67
49Murat Hazır892,2550,75943,0050,00993,00
50Levent Erim904,4977,97982,460,00982,46
51Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
52Ömer Akgül952,340,00952,340,00952,34
53Mahir Kasuto944,690,00944,690,00944,69
54Yalçın Şimşek817,21118,18935,390,00935,39
55Gökhan Kazandağ713,8354,40768,23117,71885,94
56Babür Eren762,29113,69875,980,00875,98
57Kürşad Solak602,46262,84865,300,00865,30
58Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
59Nihat Sorgüven631,64125,33756,9799,69856,66
60Mehmet Güven671,5983,91755,5087,03842,53
61Faruk Perkin800,189,05809,2322,22831,45
62Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
63Erkan Varlı664,668,03672,69112,50785,19
64Hamza Güven586,55185,49772,040,00772,04
65Emin Şendil682,1264,04746,160,00746,16
66∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
67Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14464,11741,25
68David Presser66,660,0066,66664,32730,98
69Emrullah Coşar552,2392,12644,3583,33727,68
70Tunç Hamarat242,982,56245,54475,36720,90
71Tolga Özkale654,4155,65710,060,00710,06
72Ümit Bata559,09146,14705,230,00705,23
73Orhan Bitlisli583,7718,51602,2880,55682,83
74Cemalettin Erişen605,5075,28680,780,00680,78
75Nejat Alkap459,43213,99673,420,00673,42
76Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
77Haluk Ekrem Özalp572,9384,49657,420,00657,42
78Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
79Yaşar Karamahmutoğlu379,0685,32464,38181,13645,51
80Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
81Haluk Oral244,6236,97281,59339,41621,00
82Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
83Ayhan Serin371,11171,36542,4772,22614,69
84Erhan Şahin609,070,61609,680,00609,68
85İsmail Bilgili594,508,70603,200,00603,20
86Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
87Metin Büyük568,5327,93596,460,00596,46
88Ece Tamer532,4040,48572,880,00572,88
89Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
90Ali İhsan Ulugergerli507,1029,90537,000,00537,00
91∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
92Hüseyin Çetintaş424,76106,58531,340,00531,34
93Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
94Taner Uçarer525,580,00525,580,00525,58
95Ramazan Gür453,5766,53520,100,00520,10
96Fatih Simer515,770,00515,770,00515,77
97Ulrich Tamm405,3823,22428,6084,38512,98
98Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
99Kağan Karakaya192,7135,97228,68278,82507,50
100Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
101Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
102John Wright75,000,0075,00426,61501,61
103Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
104Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66439,07486,73
105Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
106Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
107Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
108Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
109Kerim Bilge432,7014,82447,5222,22469,74
110Bülent Öztürk, Ank.410,6356,57467,200,00467,20
111∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
112Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
113Serdar Önal462,850,00462,850,00462,85
114Murat Özyılmaz312,2775,17387,4475,00462,44
115∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
116Güven Ok427,8427,49455,330,00455,33
117Mustafa Babal366,2186,90453,110,00453,11
118Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96370,02450,98
119Tunç Sökmener368,3067,10435,400,00435,40
120Erol Özsoy317,59110,69428,280,00428,28
121Mehmet Dağoğlu353,4559,56413,0114,81427,82
122Nesrin Becerici397,3330,14427,470,00427,47
123Ali Alakoç395,8931,13427,020,00427,02
124Tabet Tabet159,4316,76176,19247,22423,41
125Onur Vurur267,59118,23385,8233,33419,15
126Ahmet Ercan212,333,38215,71200,00415,71
127Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
128Zafer Akbıyık410,480,00410,480,00410,48
129Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
130Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
131Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
132Cemalettin Karakütük372,2630,02402,280,00402,28
133Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
134Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
135Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
136Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
137Umur Aras388,370,00388,370,00388,37
138Bülent Bahar163,290,35163,64220,83384,47
139Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43289,11380,54
140Orhun Hekimci364,1216,31380,430,00380,43
141Mesut Çelebi171,6144,70216,31162,95379,26
142Zafer Önder299,7577,57377,320,00377,32
143Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
144Fatih Bellici361,6613,55375,210,00375,21
145Alaettin Şen336,7737,73374,500,00374,50
146Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
147Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
148Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00322,26372,26
149Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
150Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
151Ali Mandalinci326,6944,01370,700,00370,70
152E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
153Mustafa Aydın277,8491,98369,820,00369,82
154Gökay Gökkaya367,261,97369,230,00369,23
155Halil Kolçelik344,2123,73367,940,00367,94
156İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,7662,50366,26
157Albert Gabay275,3384,95360,280,00360,28
158Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
159Adam Prager284,020,00284,0272,22356,24
160Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
161Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,77112,50352,27
162Muammer Saraçoğlu242,71106,93349,640,00349,64
163Nedim Yardımcı81,2633,64114,90234,71349,61
164Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50185,79348,29
165∞ Mehmet Kocaoğlu ∞315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
166Burak Temel339,450,00339,450,00339,45
167Fatih Öziş263,2576,14339,390,00339,39
168Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
169Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
170Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
171Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
172Levent Demirel280,1352,91333,040,00333,04
173Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
174Metiner Gündoğdu320,0211,39331,410,00331,41
175Hikmet Tunç278,4449,60328,040,00328,04
176Günay Zorlu292,0930,69322,780,00322,78
177Fuat Gümüşlüol310,799,10319,890,00319,89
178Atila Malçok175,0067,30242,3075,00317,30
179∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
180U.İlhami Özden300,2512,31312,560,00312,56
181Muharrem Demir251,4659,63311,090,00311,09
182Mehmet Hulusi Tümer83,5585,76169,31141,66310,97
183Tan Bostan310,950,00310,950,00310,95
184Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş310,710,00310,710,00310,71
185Ö. Mert Gülaçtı185,5012,16197,66112,50310,16
186Faruk Özer262,3747,09309,460,00309,46
187Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
188A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4189,81306,22
189Ömer Eğilmez271,7733,97305,740,00305,74
190Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
191Berkan Kalender263,5134,10297,610,00297,61
192Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
193Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
194Tim Line35,270,0035,27254,16289,43
195Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
196Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45137,50281,95
197Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
198Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
199Kudret Ustaoğlu151,83124,05275,880,00275,88
200Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
201Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
202Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
203Aysun Utkular162,72107,69270,410,00270,41
204Cem Çırakoğlu269,580,00269,580,00269,58
205M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
206Mustafa Bezci265,530,00265,530,00265,53
207Ali Necdet Akbayrak244,125,90250,0214,81264,83
208Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
209Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
210Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
211Meral Ceylan215,2743,01258,280,00258,28
212Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
213Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
214S.Levent Peker159,4395,68255,110,00255,11
215Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
216Yasin Okal226,6724,43251,100,00251,10
217Fatih Seven222,4322,54244,970,00244,97
218Hasip Güven230,1011,70241,800,00241,80
219Ahmet Ayan217,6723,61241,280,00241,28
220Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,63112,50239,13
221Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
222Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
223Mehmet Ersoy213,1522,13235,280,00235,28
224Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
225Zafer Karadağ140,4288,43228,850,00228,85
226Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
227Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
228Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
229Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
230Yücel Özkan216,420,00216,420,00216,42
231Ufuk Bozkurt209,966,07216,030,00216,03
232Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları166,440,00166,4448,14214,58
233∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
234Necmettin Saltkaya164,3945,94210,330,00210,33
235Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91157,39210,30
236İbrahim Şahin209,080,00209,080,00209,08
237Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
238Süreyya Sertaşı131,3726,47157,8450,00207,84
239Dinçer Güneş71,6751,79123,4683,33206,79
240Heribert Lindner0,006,436,43199,53205,96
241Hasan Gemici187,9717,87205,840,00205,84
242Ayhan Okçular195,289,57204,850,00204,85
243Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40106,60204,00
244Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu202,520,64203,160,00203,16
245Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
246Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
247Fatih Bora202,230,00202,230,00202,23
248Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
249Nil H. Ergin184,5216,80201,320,00201,32
250Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
251Niyazi Ünlütürk150,0949,86199,950,00199,95
252∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
253Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
254Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
255Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
256Tezcan Karabiber194,770,00194,770,00194,77
257Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
258Selçuk Arit193,510,00193,510,00193,51
259Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
260Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
261Mustafa Dikgöz152,3737,06189,430,00189,43
262Nihat Özkurt189,110,00189,110,00189,11
263Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
264Ali Parmaksız186,572,01188,580,00188,58
265Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
266Şahin Timurcan187,750,00187,750,00187,75
267Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00187,50187,50
268Resul Uygur142,6444,65187,290,00187,29
269Ümit Torun178,438,19186,620,00186,62
270Jalil Khalili111,100,00111,1075,00186,10
271Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
272Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
273Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
274Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
275Masoud Aghdam97,220,0097,2284,38181,60
276Ömer Aykut Sorgüven126,5454,22180,760,00180,76
277Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
278Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
279Hayri Arslan178,690,00178,690,00178,69
280Sinan Sütçüoğlu131,5547,14178,690,00178,69
281Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
282Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
283Altuğ Burdurlu105,3471,70177,040,00177,04
284Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
285Deniz Kızılbora94,6451,34145,9829,62175,60
286Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
287Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
288Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
289Yavuz Kaleli165,284,84170,120,00170,12
290Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
291Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
292∞ Affan Başak ∞87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
293Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
294Yaşar Kunar122,3540,95163,300,00163,30
295Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
296Adnan Özben117,3743,77161,140,00161,14
297Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
298Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
299Okan Oktay147,5111,05158,560,00158,56
300Recep Ural147,5010,87158,370,00158,37
301Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
302Adnan Çam72,1985,02157,210,00157,21
303Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
304Barış Akengin157,080,00157,080,00157,08
305Cemil Güzeliş156,630,00156,630,00156,63
306Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
307Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
308İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
309Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
310Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
311Göksel Kılınç146,227,00153,220,00153,22
312Tolga Gümüşoğlu101,4150,80152,210,00152,21
313Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
314Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
315Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
316Semih Şuğle118,2931,59149,880,00149,88
317Hasan Ali Karataban143,515,31148,820,00148,82
318Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
319Zehra Aydın128,084,71132,7914,81147,60
320Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
321Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
322Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
323Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
324N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
325İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
326Mahmut Kamar60,1684,51144,670,00144,67
327Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
328Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
329Deniz Bal132,8710,29143,160,00143,16
330Hasan Ali Yeni137,035,93142,960,00142,96
331Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
332Yurdagül Keskiner130,6911,82142,510,00142,51
333Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
334Serdar Özkaya141,840,00141,840,00141,84
335Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
336Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
337Tuğçe Bultan Şermet71,0869,60140,680,00140,68
338Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
339Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
340Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
341Tuncay Menekşe138,510,00138,510,00138,51
342Yasin Özergil105,3332,31137,640,00137,64
343Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
344Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
345Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
346Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
347Mehmet Akın, Koc.134,850,96135,810,00135,81
348Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
349∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
350Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
351Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
352Ali Osman Mertsöz133,550,00133,550,00133,55
353Murat Elver113,6216,92130,540,00130,54
354Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
355Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
356Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
357İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
358Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
359C.Tamer Celasun75,1049,41124,510,00124,51
360Serhan Çekme123,710,00123,710,00123,71
361Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
362Gül Şendil47,2165,20112,419,88122,29
363Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
364M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
365Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
366Emrullah Özçelik121,670,00121,670,00121,67
367Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
368Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
369A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
370Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
371Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
372Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
373İ.Cahit Argat117,391,97119,360,00119,36
374Ahmet Çağatay Tan119,300,00119,300,00119,30
375Necati Yılmaz119,040,00119,040,00119,04
376Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
377Alparslan Göktay95,2523,63118,880,00118,88
378Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
379Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
380Mehmet Çaybaşı115,002,58117,580,00117,58
381Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
382Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
383Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
384Osman Erkol108,207,51115,710,00115,71
385Volkan Keskiner114,181,47115,650,00115,65
386Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
387Can Kanal113,690,00113,690,00113,69
388Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,2784,38113,65
389Mehmet Oymak113,540,00113,540,00113,54
390Sinan Perveroğlu105,318,21113,520,00113,52
391∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
392Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
393Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
394Aydın Kaboğlu65,7646,74112,500,00112,50
395Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
396Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
397Hakan Tanışık106,115,58111,690,00111,69
398Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
399Mehmet Çil96,7614,49111,250,00111,25
400İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
401Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
402Timur Aksüt103,826,72110,540,00110,54
403Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
404Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
405Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
406Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
407Fikret Yılmaz90,1518,68108,830,00108,83
408Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
409Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
410Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
411Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
412İsmet Dikgöz98,227,69105,910,00105,91
413Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
414Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
415Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
416Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
417Erhan Öztekin90,8714,10104,970,00104,97
418Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
419Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
420Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
421Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
422Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
423Daniel Polensvaig2,180,002,18100,00102,18
424Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
425Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
426Salih Yazlalı77,9621,4199,370,0099,37
427Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
428Mustafa Şen97,521,1998,710,0098,71
429Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
430Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
431Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
432Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
433Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
434Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
435Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
436Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
437Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
438Ahmet Özkeskin94,660,0094,660,0094,66
439A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
440Berkant Bilgi74,404,4578,8514,8193,66
441Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
442Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
443Gürkan Başeğmez90,690,0090,690,0090,69
444Ramazan Özsoy90,690,0090,690,0090,69
445Habibe Cebeci76,4914,1290,610,0090,61
446Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
447Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
448Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
449Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
450Uğur Keçecioğlu88,150,0088,150,0088,15
451Talat Bağıbala77,3010,8088,100,0088,10
452İsmet Abdik82,115,8887,990,0087,99
453Abdullah Kök87,910,0087,910,0087,91
454Hakan Aslaneli54,6532,5787,220,0087,22
455Avni Erdoğruca71,0915,6686,750,0086,75
456Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
457Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
458Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
459Cenk Tuncay64,0322,4986,520,0086,52
460Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
461Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
462Mehmet Taran56,1729,4785,640,0085,64
463Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
464Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
465Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
466Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
467Özkan Erbelgin83,250,0083,250,0083,25
468İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.82,240,0082,240,0082,24
469Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
470Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
471Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
472İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
473Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
474∞ Aslan Kesepara ∞78,871,8580,720,0080,72
475Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
476Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
477Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
478Jeremy Sherr78,470,0078,470,0078,47
479Başarı Özersinci77,340,0077,340,0077,34
480Derya Güneş77,330,0077,330,0077,33
481Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
482Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
483Erol Atılmış76,850,0076,850,0076,85
484Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
485Gündüz Tezgiden38,6237,8476,460,0076,46
486Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
487Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
488Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
489Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
490Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
491Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
492Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
493Hakan Takan75,020,0075,020,0075,02
494Yuval Shagar75,000,0075,000,0075,00
495Adnan Bıçakçı0,000,000,0075,0075,00
496Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
497Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
498Ercan Kandemir61,9012,2974,190,0074,19
499Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
500Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
501İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
502Cengiz Özdil71,061,2872,340,0072,34
503Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
504Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
505Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
506Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
507Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
508Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,960,0070,96
509Mehmet Emiştekin70,890,0070,890,0070,89
510Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
511Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7966,6670,45
512Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
513Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
514Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
515Faruk Ustaoğlu58,2311,6769,900,0069,90
516Hasan Üzüm69,820,0069,820,0069,82
517Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
518Mehmet Ceylan, Ank.33,0135,9768,980,0068,98
519Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
520Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
521Batuhan Ergüneş67,830,0067,830,0067,83
522Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
523İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
524Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
525Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
526Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
527Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
528Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
529Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
530İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
531Aykut Anıl58,187,0365,210,0065,21
532İsmail Yaşar0,0064,8164,810,0064,81
533Muharrem Çakıl53,6910,9264,610,0064,61
534Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız64,410,0064,410,0064,41
535Feridun Aras34,3629,7764,130,0064,13
536Merih Günay29,4712,3141,7822,2264,00
537Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
538Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
539Okan Koçak62,660,0062,660,0062,66
540Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
541Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
542Hristo Hristov39,580,0039,5822,2261,80
543Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
544Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
545Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
546İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
547Yaşar Özdemir47,0413,2360,270,0060,27
548Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
549Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
550Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
551Engin Oltulu31,0428,5659,600,0059,60
552Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
553Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
554∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
555Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
556Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,5733,3357,90
557Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
558Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
559Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
560Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
561Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
562Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
563Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
564Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
565Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
566Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
567Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
568Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
569Haydar Sabırlı55,320,0055,320,0055,32
570Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
571İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
572Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
573Taner Tuna54,620,0054,620,0054,62
574Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
575Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
576Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
577Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
578Hüseyin Varışlı47,406,4353,830,0053,83
579Gamze Koç39,1714,3953,560,0053,56
580Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
581Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
582∞ Canan Eren ∞52,960,0052,960,0052,96
583Hakan Çetgin52,850,0052,850,0052,85
584Mustafa Çil, Koc.44,338,2152,540,0052,54
585Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
586Ertan Ustaoğlu35,9516,5352,480,0052,48
587Halil İbrahim Atasoy52,420,0052,420,0052,42
588Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
589Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
590Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu52,100,0052,100,0052,10
591Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
592Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
593Ali Şipal39,2312,1151,340,0051,34
594Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
595Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
596Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
597Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
598Mert Özyılmaz50,390,0050,390,0050,39
599Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
600Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
601Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
602Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
603Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
604Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
605Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
606Hasan Boyraz48,741,1949,930,0049,93
607Semih Nalbantoğlu49,780,0049,780,0049,78
608Alaattin Özen37,5612,0549,610,0049,61
609Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
610Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
611Mehmet Çam43,275,9949,260,0049,26
612İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
613Ümit Öz48,820,0048,820,0048,82
614Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
615Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
616Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
617Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
618Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
619Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
620Çağlar Uğurel48,150,0048,150,0048,15
621Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
622Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
623Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
624Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
625Vural Vural0,3047,0047,300,0047,30
626Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
627Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
628Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
629İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
630Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
631Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
632Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
633Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
634Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
635Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
636Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
637Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
638Umut Aras44,670,0044,670,0044,67
639Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
640Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
641Osman Aslan39,634,7144,340,0044,34
642Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
643Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
644Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
645Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
646Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
647Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
648Ümit Tanoğlu43,000,0043,000,0043,00
649Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
650Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
651Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
652Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
653Yücel Niego42,070,0042,070,0042,07
654Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
655Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
656Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
657Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
658Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
659Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
660Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
661Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
662Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
663Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
664Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
665Cem Yazıcı37,742,5940,330,0040,33
666Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
667Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
668∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
669Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
670Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
671Ahmet Çoşkun38,910,0038,910,0038,91
672Hasan Şentekin38,840,0038,840,0038,84
673Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
674Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
675Hüseyin Gökmen38,040,0038,040,0038,04
676Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
677Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
678∞ Balım Ayaşlı ∞24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
679Cihangir Cengiz Küçük37,680,0037,680,0037,68
680Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
681Cesur Kaya24,8312,7037,530,0037,53
682Fady Asmar37,500,0037,500,0037,50
683Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
684Ayhan Yaz0,000,000,0037,5037,50
685Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
686Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
687Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
688Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
689Tayfun Koyuncu36,960,0036,960,0036,96
690Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
691Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
692Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
693Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
694Ercan Akkaya3,7032,6536,350,0036,35
695Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
696Hüseyin Hasip Bereket36,020,0036,020,0036,02
697Ayhan Aral35,870,0035,870,0035,87
698Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
699İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
700Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
701Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
702Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
703Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
704Levent Topaloğlu21,9413,3335,270,0035,27
705Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
706Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
707Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
708Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
709Atilla Oğuz34,520,0034,520,0034,52
710Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
711Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
712Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
713A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
714Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
715Cüneyt Baran34,160,0034,160,0034,16
716Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
717Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
718Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
719Merih Çöp19,5814,2133,790,0033,79
720Zerrin Karadağ33,760,0033,760,0033,76
721Haluk Sezener33,330,0033,330,0033,33
722Peter Snape33,330,0033,330,0033,33
723Metin Yıldız33,060,0033,060,0033,06
724Bilgehan Giray22,2710,7232,990,0032,99
725Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
726Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
727Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
728Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
729R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu26,925,5432,460,0032,46
730∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
731Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
732Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
733Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
734Erol Yaş31,670,0031,670,0031,67
735Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
736Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
737Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
738Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
739Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
740Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
741Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
742Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
743Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
744Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
745Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
746Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
747Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
748Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
749Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
750Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
751Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
752∞ Mutlu İzmen ∞30,270,0030,270,0030,27
753Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
754Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
755Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
756Uğur Duru3,3826,7130,090,0030,09
757Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
758Yüksel Zabun29,890,0029,890,0029,89
759Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
760B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
761Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
762Yiğit Kızılyaprak29,610,0029,610,0029,61
763Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
764Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
765İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
766Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
767Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
768Cumhur Aksoy29,300,0029,300,0029,30
769Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
770Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
771Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
772Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
773Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
774Derya İren Akbıyık19,988,7728,750,0028,75
775Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
776Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
777Mazhar Çatal15,5612,7428,300,0028,30
778Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
779Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
780Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
781Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,005,885,8822,2228,10
782Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
783Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
784Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
785Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
786Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
787Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
788Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
789Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
790Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
791Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
792Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
793Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
794Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
795Mahmut Özkan27,180,0027,180,0027,18
796Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
797Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
798Utku Açık11,0315,8626,890,0026,89
799∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
800Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
801Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
802Cihan Yetişkul26,770,0026,770,0026,77
803Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
804Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
805Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
806Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
807Egemen Saydan26,570,0026,570,0026,57
808Metin Erikler26,510,0026,510,0026,51
809Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
810Seyit Çatalkaya26,470,0026,470,0026,47
811Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
812Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
813Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
814Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
815Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
816Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
817Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
818Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
819Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
820Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
821Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
822Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
823Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
824Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
825Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
826Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
827Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
828M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
829Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
830Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
831Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
832Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
833Serkan Çalışır12,4612,4124,870,0024,87
834Mete Han Yıldırım17,237,6124,840,0024,84
835Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
836Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
837Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
838Mustafa Atila Taşkın19,904,7924,690,0024,69
839Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
840Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
841İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
842Hakan Besen20,743,8024,540,0024,54
843Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
844Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
845Levent Salcı24,080,0024,080,0024,08
846Erol Karaduman23,860,0023,860,0023,86
847Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
848İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
849Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
850Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
851Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
852Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
853Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
854Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
855Ümit Ersun22,870,0022,870,0022,87
856Hakkı Baltacı22,830,0022,830,0022,83
857Adnan Turan17,954,7822,730,0022,73
858Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
859Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
860Fatih Karasu22,270,0022,270,0022,27
861Abdulkadir Kaçar22,220,0022,220,0022,22
862Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
863Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
864Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
865Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
866Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
867Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
868Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
869Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
870Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
871Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
872Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
873Mükerrem Mert21,920,0021,920,0021,92
874Fikri Eroğlu0,0021,9021,900,0021,90
875Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
876Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
877Olcay Koç0,0021,7121,710,0021,71
878Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
879Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
880Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
881Caner Çelik4,0417,4221,460,0021,46
882Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
883Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
884Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
885Oktay Kurhan16,574,7821,350,0021,35
886Murat Işın19,341,9621,300,0021,30
887Turgay Küçükkozan21,140,0021,140,0021,14
888Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
889Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
890Tuğrul Sezgin20,340,7521,090,0021,09
891Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
892Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
893Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
894Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
895Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
896Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
897Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
898A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
899Coşkun Bitlisli19,241,3220,560,0020,56
900Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
901Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
902Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
903Nejat Çolak8,4311,9520,380,0020,38
904Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
905Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
906Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
907Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
908Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
909Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
910Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
911Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
912Emrah İyisoy19,950,0019,950,0019,95
913Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
914Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
915Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
916Naci Abaza19,750,0019,750,0019,75
917Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
918Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
919Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
920Ercan Tirikon19,460,0019,460,0019,46
921Murat Mengel19,440,0019,440,0019,44
922Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
923Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
924Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
925Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
926Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
927Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
928Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
929Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
930∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
931Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
932Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
933A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
934Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
935Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
936Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
937Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
938Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
939Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
940Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
941Altay Gürman18,760,0018,760,0018,76
942Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
943Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
944Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
945Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
946Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
947Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
948İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
949Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
950Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
951Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
952Ali Yetkin Mutlu18,190,0018,190,0018,19
953İlyas Bitlisli18,180,0018,180,0018,18
954Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
955Sinan Bilge18,170,0018,170,0018,17
956İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
957Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
958Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
959Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
960Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
961Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
962Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
963Ali Yaldız9,098,8217,910,0017,91
964Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
965Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
966Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
967Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
968Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
969Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
970Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
971İlker Cevatemre17,620,0017,620,0017,62
972Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
973Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
974Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
975Tarık Keleş17,490,0017,490,0017,49
976Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
977Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
978Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
979Kevser Yörükoğlu16,930,0016,930,0016,93
980Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
981Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
982Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
983Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
984Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
985Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
986Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
987Birol Morgül16,550,0016,550,0016,55
988Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
989Metin Turhan16,530,0016,530,0016,53
990Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
991Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
992Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
993Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
994Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
995Dinçer Abalı16,260,0016,260,0016,26
996Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
997Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
998Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
999Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
1000Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
1001E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
1002Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
1003Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
1004Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
1005Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
1006Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
1007Tekin Yüksel0,0015,4815,480,0015,48
1008Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
1009Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
1010İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
1011Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
1012Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
1013Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
1014Tülay Emekci15,090,0015,090,0015,09
1015Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
1016Yavuz Sancar14,970,0014,970,0014,97
1017Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
1018Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
1019Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
1020Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
1021Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1022∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1023Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1024Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1025Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1026Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1027Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
1028Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
1029Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
1030Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
1031Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
1032Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
1033M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
1034Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
1035Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
1036Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
1037Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
1038Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
1039Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1040Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1041Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1042Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
1043İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
1044Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
1045Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
1046Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
1047Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
1048Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
1049Uğur Erdem13,850,0013,850,0013,85
1050Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
1051Utku Ataç0,0013,7713,770,0013,77
1052Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
1053Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
1054Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
1055Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
1056Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
1057Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
1058Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
1059Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
1060Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
1061Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
1062Derviş Şakar13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1063Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1064Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
1065Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1066Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1067Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1068Tunç Kulakoğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1069Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1070Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1071Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1072Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1073Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1074Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1075Aydoğdu Oğuzata13,090,0013,090,0013,09
1076Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1077Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1078Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1079Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1080Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1081Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1082İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1083Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1084Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1085Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1086∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1087Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1088Meltem Sahtiyancı Hazır4,758,0012,750,0012,75
1089Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1090Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1091Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1092Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1093Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1094M. Bülent Gücavlı6,755,9312,680,0012,68
1095Nazmi Şengül12,650,0012,650,0012,65
1096Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1097Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1098Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1099Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1100Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1101Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1102Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1103Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1104Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1105Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1106Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1107Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1108Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1109Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1110Pınar Günaydın12,220,0012,220,0012,22
1111Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1112Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1113Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1114Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1115Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1116Kunter Bekiroğlu12,150,0012,150,0012,15
1117Levent Ak12,120,0012,120,0012,12
1118Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1119Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1120Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1121Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1122Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1123Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1124Anıl Atalay Aran12,000,0012,000,0012,00
1125Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1126Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1127Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1128Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1129Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1130Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1131Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1132Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1133Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1134Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1135Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1136Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1137Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1138İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1139Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1140∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1141Ender Can Avcıoğlu5,815,7711,580,0011,58
1142Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1143İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1144Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1145Ercüment Çalışlar5,046,4311,470,0011,47
1146Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1147Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1148Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1149Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1150Gia Abesadze11,160,0011,160,0011,16
1151Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1152Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1153İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1154Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1155Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1156Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1157Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1158Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1159Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1160Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1161Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1162Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1163Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1164İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1165Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1166Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1167Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1168Sadık Turgut0,0010,5510,550,0010,55
1169Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1170Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1171Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1172Bülent Özkurt3,117,3410,450,0010,45
1173Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1174Zeynel Arda10,360,0010,360,0010,36
1175Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1176Harun Öztopal9,211,0510,260,0010,26
1177Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1178Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1179Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1180Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1181Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1182Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1183Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1184Vladimir Todorov Georgiev9,980,009,980,009,98
1185Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1186S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1187Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1188Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1189Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1190Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1191Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1192Mustafa Budak9,850,009,850,009,85
1193Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1194Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1195Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1196Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1197Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1198Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1199Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1200Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1201Oktay Bayramin9,590,009,590,009,59
1202Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1203Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1204Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1205Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1206Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1207Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1208Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1209Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1210Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1211Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1212Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1213Gürbüz Ağırman0,009,309,300,009,30
1214Türker Demircan9,270,009,270,009,27
1215Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1216Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1217Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1218Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1219Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1220Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1221Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1222Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1223Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1224Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1225Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1226Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1227Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1228Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1229Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1230Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1231Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1232Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1233Selahattin Demirdelen0,008,898,890,008,89
1234Özberk Ünal0,008,898,890,008,89
1235Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1236Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1237Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1238Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1239Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1240Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1241Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1242Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1243İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1244İsmail Taş8,790,008,790,008,79
1245Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1246Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1247Yener Koçyiğit 8,730,008,730,008,73
1248Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1249Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1250Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1251Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1252Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1253Emrah Güzeldere8,570,008,570,008,57
1254Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1255Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1256Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1257Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1258Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1259Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1260Can Başbayraktar8,420,008,420,008,42
1261Şenol Dağoğlu8,410,008,410,008,41
1262Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1263O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1264Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1265İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1266Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1267Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1268Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1269Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1270Abdullah Güler8,220,008,220,008,22
1271Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1272Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1273Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1274Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1275Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1276Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1277Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1278Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1279Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1280Tunç Usel0,007,977,970,007,97
1281Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1282Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1283Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1284Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1285Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1286Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1287Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1288Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1289Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1290Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1291Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1292Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1293Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1294Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1295Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1296Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1297Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1298Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1299Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1300Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1301Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1302Soner Küçükyörük7,440,007,440,007,44
1303Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1304Ahmet Aydınsoy1,455,887,330,007,33
1305Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1306Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1307Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1308Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1309Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1310Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1311Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1312İrfani Dağdelen0,007,157,150,007,15
1313Yekta Lafcı0,007,157,150,007,15
1314Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1315Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1316Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1317Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1318Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1319Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1320Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1321Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1322Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1323İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1324Caner Çetin6,790,006,790,006,79
1325Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1326Cem Kurtoğlu6,770,006,770,006,77
1327Erşan Turhan6,770,006,770,006,77
1328Mehmet Gökalp Özkök3,752,986,730,006,73
1329Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1330Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1331Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1332Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1333Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1334M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1335Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1336Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1337Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1338Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1339Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1340Hakan Hatipoğlu0,006,206,200,006,20
1341Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1342Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1343Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1344Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1345Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1346Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1347Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1348Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1349Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1350Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1351Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1352Ertan Yıldız6,020,006,020,006,02
1353Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1354Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1355Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1356Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1357Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1358Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1359Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1360Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1361Uğur Ali Güven5,99