Son Güncelleme: 27.11.2018
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1928

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004555,834630,83
2Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,753580,773654,52
3∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,803111,523118,32
4Arda Fındıkoğlu2632,4379,042711,472538,745250,21
5Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472688,802935,27
6Sabri Büyüksoy894,3535,47929,821214,672144,49
7Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001625,331675,33
8Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88570,541415,42
9Franck Stepler22,220,0022,221127,041149,26
10Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81936,911066,72
11Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93659,481016,41
12Abdullah Sorgüven3387,83320,473708,301295,435003,73
13Cumhur Bektüre2489,82196,692686,51334,723021,23
14Seda Koç1078,72120,951199,67303,661503,33
15Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49885,641491,13
16Cemalettin Yüksel603,60156,20759,80664,461424,26
17Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,421292,911324,33
18Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,381040,101291,48
19Kakhaber Natchkebia144,500,00144,501119,831264,33
20Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12375,001245,12
21Burak Çulhacı894,3014,45908,75326,271235,02
22Maya Peycheva126,9411,41138,35854,38992,73
23Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
24Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35672,12964,47
25Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71914,88960,59
26John Broomfield329,160,00329,16582,98912,14
27Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13618,03891,16
28Zafer Taş252,1030,42282,52598,96881,48
29Kader Türk4,660,004,66873,46878,12
30Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
31Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
32Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22747,44794,66
33Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
34Claus Elken119,440,00119,44670,30789,74
35Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14497,44774,58
36Gültekin Uygur2727,81587,583315,39108,333423,72
37Cengiz Ergin1869,67103,781973,4575,002048,45
38Serkan Koç1422,230,001422,23149,531571,76
39Sedat Sorgüven1284,6892,371377,0533,331410,38
40İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
41Mehmet Ali Akpolat1196,46107,681304,1450,001354,14
42George Simpson1197,9225,171223,09126,571349,66
43Güral Bulut1045,58187,341232,9284,381317,30
44Kemal Aksu752,72452,101204,8244,441249,26
45Barbaros Erim1014,79158,271173,060,001173,06
46∞ Erhan Doğrusöz ∞1022,62118,041140,660,001140,66
47Tansel Doğan832,5447,32879,86174,711054,57
48İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
49Kemal Okal686,77122,11808,88199,301008,18
50Murat Hazır892,2550,75943,0050,00993,00
51Ömer Akgül990,640,00990,640,00990,64
52Levent Erim904,4977,97982,460,00982,46
53Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
54Yalçın Şimşek846,01118,18964,190,00964,19
55Mahir Kasuto947,932,44950,370,00950,37
56Gökhan Kazandağ743,4356,84800,27117,71917,98
57Kürşad Solak643,43262,84906,270,00906,27
58Babür Eren769,83113,69883,520,00883,52
59Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
60Faruk Perkin815,199,05824,2437,03861,27
61Nihat Sorgüven633,74125,33759,0799,69858,76
62Mehmet Güven671,5983,91755,5087,03842,53
63Hamza Güven622,41185,49807,900,00807,90
64Erkan Varlı686,198,03694,22112,50806,72
65Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
66Emin Şendil682,1264,04746,160,00746,16
67Emrullah Coşar568,6292,12660,7483,33744,07
68∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
69Tunç Hamarat257,302,56259,86475,36735,22
70David Presser66,660,0066,66664,32730,98
71Cemalettin Erişen650,8875,28726,160,00726,16
72Ümit Bata572,73146,14718,870,00718,87
73Tolga Özkale654,4155,65710,060,00710,06
74Orhan Bitlisli583,7724,79608,5680,55689,11
75Nejat Alkap466,97213,99680,960,00680,96
76Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
77Haluk Ekrem Özalp572,9384,49657,420,00657,42
78Yaşar Karamahmutoğlu387,1487,83474,97181,13656,10
79Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
80Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
81Haluk Oral246,0636,97283,03339,41622,44
82Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
83Ayhan Serin371,11171,36542,4772,22614,69
84Metin Büyük585,5527,93613,480,00613,48
85İsmail Bilgili602,048,70610,740,00610,74
86Erhan Şahin609,070,61609,680,00609,68
87Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
88Ece Tamer532,4040,48572,880,00572,88
89Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
90Ali İhsan Ulugergerli513,0729,90542,970,00542,97
91∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
92Hüseyin Çetintaş424,76106,58531,340,00531,34
93Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
94Taner Uçarer525,580,00525,580,00525,58
95Ramazan Gür453,5766,53520,100,00520,10
96Fatih Simer515,770,00515,770,00515,77
97Ulrich Tamm405,3823,22428,6084,38512,98
98Kağan Karakaya197,6535,97233,62278,82512,44
99Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
100Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
101Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
102John Wright75,000,0075,00426,61501,61
103Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
104Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66439,07486,73
105Bülent Öztürk, Ank.423,5756,57480,140,00480,14
106Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
107Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
108Ali Alakoç403,9770,43474,400,00474,40
109Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
110Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
111Kerim Bilge432,7014,82447,5222,22469,74
112Güven Ok432,3936,91469,300,00469,30
113∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
114Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
115Serdar Önal462,850,00462,850,00462,85
116Murat Özyılmaz312,2775,17387,4475,00462,44
117∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
118Mustafa Babal366,2186,90453,110,00453,11
119Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96370,02450,98
120Zafer Önder370,2977,57447,860,00447,86
121Tunç Sökmener373,8067,10440,900,00440,90
122Nesrin Becerici403,7130,14433,850,00433,85
123Erol Özsoy317,59110,69428,280,00428,28
124Mehmet Dağoğlu353,4559,56413,0114,81427,82
125Cemalettin Karakütük382,4930,02412,5114,81427,32
126Onur Vurur272,78118,23391,0133,33424,34
127Ahmet Ercan220,173,38223,55200,00423,55
128Tabet Tabet159,4316,76176,19247,22423,41
129Ali Mandalinci376,6744,01420,680,00420,68
130İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,76112,50416,26
131Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
132Zafer Akbıyık410,480,00410,480,00410,48
133Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
134Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
135Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
136Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
137Halil Kolçelik376,5023,73400,230,00400,23
138Orhun Hekimci383,7516,31400,060,00400,06
139Umur Aras395,910,00395,910,00395,91
140Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
141Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
142Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
143Bülent Bahar163,290,35163,64220,83384,47
144Alaettin Şen346,3437,73384,070,00384,07
145Mustafa Aydın277,84103,25381,090,00381,09
146Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43289,11380,54
147Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
148Fatih Bellici361,6613,55375,210,00375,21
149Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
150Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
151Gökay Gökkaya370,411,97372,380,00372,38
152Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00322,26372,26
153Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
154Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
155E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
156Fatih Öziş281,4382,42363,850,00363,85
157Burak Temel362,960,00362,960,00362,96
158Albert Gabay275,3384,95360,280,00360,28
159Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
160Muammer Saraçoğlu252,72106,93359,650,00359,65
161Adam Prager284,020,00284,0272,22356,24
162Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
163Mesut Çelebi174,8544,70219,55135,17354,72
164Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,77112,50352,27
165Nedim Yardımcı82,7033,64116,34234,71351,05
166Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50185,79348,29
167Fuat Gümüşlüol335,809,10344,900,00344,90
168∞ Mehmet Kocaoğlu ∞315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
169Faruk Özer270,4570,64341,090,00341,09
170Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
171Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
172Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
173Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
174Levent Demirel280,1352,91333,040,00333,04
175Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
176Metiner Gündoğdu320,0211,39331,410,00331,41
177Hikmet Tunç278,4449,60328,040,00328,04
178Berkan Kalender292,3034,10326,400,00326,40
179Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş311,9410,97322,910,00322,91
180Günay Zorlu292,0930,69322,780,00322,78
181Tim Line35,270,0035,27287,49322,76
182Ö. Mert Gülaçtı196,8112,16208,97112,50321,47
183Atila Malçok175,0067,30242,3075,00317,30
184∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
185Mehmet Hulusi Tümer83,5589,52173,07141,66314,73
186U.İlhami Özden300,2512,31312,560,00312,56
187Muharrem Demir251,4659,63311,090,00311,09
188Tan Bostan310,950,00310,950,00310,95
189Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
190A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4189,81306,22
191Ömer Eğilmez271,7733,97305,740,00305,74
192Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
193Jalil Khalili111,100,00111,10187,50298,60
194Kudret Ustaoğlu159,84135,02294,860,00294,86
195Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
196Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
197Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
198Meral Ceylan239,8543,01282,860,00282,86
199Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45137,50281,95
200Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
201Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
202Cem Çırakoğlu279,250,00279,250,00279,25
203Mustafa Bezci277,080,00277,080,00277,08
204Fatih Seven251,0722,54273,610,00273,61
205Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
206Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
207Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
208Aysun Utkular162,72107,69270,410,00270,41
209Mehmet Ersoy244,6322,13266,760,00266,76
210S.Levent Peker164,16101,96266,120,00266,12
211M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
212Ali Necdet Akbayrak244,125,90250,0214,81264,83
213Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
214Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
215Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
216Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
217Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
218Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
219Yasin Okal226,6724,43251,100,00251,10
220Hasip Güven237,6411,70249,340,00249,34
221Ahmet Ayan217,6723,61241,280,00241,28
222Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,63112,50239,13
223Hasan Gemici219,8417,87237,710,00237,71
224Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
225Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
226Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
227Yücel Özkan234,620,00234,620,00234,62
228Zafer Karadağ140,4288,43228,850,00228,85
229Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
230Heribert Lindner0,006,436,43221,75228,18
231Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
232Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
233Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
234Ufuk Bozkurt209,966,07216,030,00216,03
235Nihat Özkurt214,640,00214,640,00214,64
236Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları166,440,00166,4448,14214,58
237∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
238Ayhan Okçular195,2816,88212,160,00212,16
239Recep Ural166,9810,87177,8533,33211,18
240Necmettin Saltkaya164,3945,94210,330,00210,33
241Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91157,39210,30
242Nil H. Ergin192,5916,80209,390,00209,39
243İbrahim Şahin209,080,00209,080,00209,08
244Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
245Süreyya Sertaşı131,3726,47157,8450,00207,84
246Dinçer Güneş71,6751,79123,4683,33206,79
247Mustafa Dikgöz157,2348,33205,560,00205,56
248Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40106,60204,00
249Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu202,520,64203,160,00203,16
250Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
251Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
252Fatih Bora202,230,00202,230,00202,23
253Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
254Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
255Niyazi Ünlütürk150,0949,86199,950,00199,95
256∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
257Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
258Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
259Masoud Aghdam113,160,00113,1684,38197,54
260Ömer Aykut Sorgüven142,9354,22197,150,00197,15
261Ali Parmaksız193,392,01195,400,00195,40
262Resul Uygur150,7244,65195,370,00195,37
263Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
264Tezcan Karabiber194,770,00194,770,00194,77
265Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
266Selçuk Arit193,510,00193,510,00193,51
267Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
268Sinan Sütçüoğlu133,7156,56190,270,00190,27
269Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
270Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
271Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
272Şahin Timurcan187,750,00187,750,00187,75
273Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00187,50187,50
274Ümit Torun178,438,19186,620,00186,62
275Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
276Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
277Hayri Arslan183,280,00183,280,00183,28
278Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
279Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
280Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
281Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
282Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
283Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
284Altuğ Burdurlu105,3471,70177,040,00177,04
285Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
286Deniz Kızılbora94,6451,34145,9829,62175,60
287Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
288Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
289Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
290Yavuz Kaleli165,284,84170,120,00170,12
291Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
292Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
293Deniz Bal156,7810,29167,070,00167,07
294Okan Oktay155,7611,05166,810,00166,81
295∞ Affan Başak ∞87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
296Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
297Adnan Çam72,1992,53164,720,00164,72
298Barış Akengin163,750,00163,750,00163,75
299Yaşar Kunar122,3540,95163,300,00163,30
300Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
301Adnan Özben117,3743,77161,140,00161,14
302Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
303Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
304Yurdagül Keskiner130,6928,73159,420,00159,42
305Yasin Özergil112,4146,44158,850,00158,85
306Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
307Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
308Cemil Güzeliş156,630,00156,630,00156,63
309Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
310Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
311İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
312Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
313Hasan Ali Yeni148,385,93154,310,00154,31
314Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
315Göksel Kılınç146,227,00153,220,00153,22
316Tolga Gümüşoğlu101,4150,80152,210,00152,21
317Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
318Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
319Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
320Semih Şuğle118,2931,59149,880,00149,88
321Hasan Ali Karataban143,515,31148,820,00148,82
322Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
323Zehra Aydın128,084,71132,7914,81147,60
324Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
325Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
326Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
327Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
328N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
329İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
330Mahmut Kamar60,1684,51144,670,00144,67
331Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
332İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.140,013,76143,770,00143,77
333Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
334Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
335Necati Yılmaz142,280,00142,280,00142,28
336Mehmet Çaybaşı139,582,58142,160,00142,16
337Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
338Serdar Özkaya141,840,00141,840,00141,84
339Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
340Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
341Tuğçe Bultan Şermet71,0869,60140,680,00140,68
342Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
343Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
344Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
345Tuncay Menekşe138,510,00138,510,00138,51
346Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
347Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
348Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
349Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
350Mehmet Akın, Koc.134,850,96135,810,00135,81
351Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
352∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
353Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
354Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
355Ali Osman Mertsöz133,550,00133,550,00133,55
356Murat Elver113,6219,43133,050,00133,05
357Emrullah Özçelik132,000,00132,000,00132,00
358Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
359Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
360Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
361İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
362Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
363Hakan Tanışık108,2716,85125,120,00125,12
364C.Tamer Celasun75,1049,41124,510,00124,51
365Serhan Çekme123,710,00123,710,00123,71
366Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
367Gül Şendil47,2165,20112,419,88122,29
368Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
369Osman Erkol108,2013,79121,990,00121,99
370M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
371Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
372Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
373Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
374Ahmet Çağatay Tan121,400,00121,400,00121,40
375A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
376Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
377Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
378Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
379İ.Cahit Argat117,391,97119,360,00119,36
380Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
381Alparslan Göktay95,2523,63118,880,00118,88
382Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
383Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
384Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
385Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
386Uğur Keçecioğlu115,860,00115,860,00115,86
387Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
388Volkan Keskiner114,181,47115,650,00115,65
389Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
390Sinan Perveroğlu106,758,21114,960,00114,96
391Can Kanal113,690,00113,690,00113,69
392Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,2784,38113,65
393Abdullah Kök113,580,00113,580,00113,58
394Mehmet Oymak113,540,00113,540,00113,54
395∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
396Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
397Mehmet Çil98,2014,49112,690,00112,69
398Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
399Aydın Kaboğlu65,7646,74112,500,00112,50
400Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
401Mustafa Şen110,681,19111,870,00111,87
402Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
403Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
404İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
405Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
406Timur Aksüt103,826,72110,540,00110,54
407Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
408Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
409Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
410Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
411Fikret Yılmaz90,1518,68108,830,00108,83
412Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
413Habibe Cebeci92,8814,12107,000,00107,00
414Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
415Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
416Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
417İsmet Dikgöz98,227,69105,910,00105,91
418Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
419Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
420Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
421Derya Güneş105,280,00105,280,00105,28
422Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
423Erhan Öztekin90,8714,10104,970,00104,97
424Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
425Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
426Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7999,99103,78
427Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
428Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
429Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
430Daniel Polensvaig2,180,002,18100,00102,18
431Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
432Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
433Berkant Bilgi81,694,4586,1414,81100,95
434Talat Bağıbala83,6517,08100,730,00100,73
435Ahmet Özkeskin99,520,0099,520,0099,52
436Salih Yazlalı77,9621,4199,370,0099,37
437Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
438Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
439Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
440Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
441Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
442Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
443Hakan Takan96,020,0096,020,0096,02
444Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
445İsmet Abdik89,855,8895,730,0095,73
446Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
447Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
448Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
449A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
450Mehmet Taran64,2529,4793,720,0093,72
451Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
452Gürkan Başeğmez90,692,5193,200,0093,20
453Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
454Özkan Erbelgin91,780,0091,780,0091,78
455Ramazan Özsoy90,690,0090,690,0090,69
456Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
457Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
458Avni Erdoğruca74,3315,6689,990,0089,99
459Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
460Mehmet Emiştekin89,450,0089,450,0089,45
461Engin Oltulu60,6528,5689,210,0089,21
462Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
463Hakan Aslaneli54,6532,5787,220,0087,22
464Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
465Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
466Ercan Kandemir74,2712,2986,560,0086,56
467Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
468Cenk Tuncay64,0322,4986,520,0086,52
469Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
470Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
471Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
472Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
473Hüseyin Varışlı77,176,4383,600,0083,60
474Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
475Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
476Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
477Mehmet Ceylan, Ank.43,2538,4881,730,0081,73
478Erol Atılmış81,580,0081,580,0081,58
479Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
480Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
481İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
482Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
483∞ Aslan Kesepara ∞78,871,8580,720,0080,72
484Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
485Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
486Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
487Jeremy Sherr78,470,0078,470,0078,47
488Başarı Özersinci77,340,0077,340,0077,34
489Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
490Yaşar Özdemir56,5620,5477,100,0077,10
491Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
492Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
493Gündüz Tezgiden38,6237,8476,460,0076,46
494Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
495Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
496Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
497Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
498Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
499Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
500Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
501Yuval Shagar75,000,0075,000,0075,00
502Adnan Bıçakçı0,000,000,0075,0075,00
503Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
504Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
505Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
506Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
507İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
508Cengiz Özdil71,061,2872,340,0072,34
509Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
510Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
511Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
512Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
513Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
514Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,960,0070,96
515Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
516Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
517Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
518Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
519Faruk Ustaoğlu58,2311,6769,900,0069,90
520Hasan Üzüm69,820,0069,820,0069,82
521Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
522Taner Tuna68,970,0068,970,0068,97
523Mustafa Çil, Koc.60,728,2168,930,0068,93
524Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
525Alaattin Özen53,8614,5668,420,0068,42
526Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
527Batuhan Ergüneş67,830,0067,830,0067,83
528Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
529İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
530Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
531Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
532Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
533Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
534Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
535Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
536İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
537Aykut Anıl58,187,0365,210,0065,21
538İsmail Yaşar0,0064,8164,810,0064,81
539Bilgehan Giray53,9510,7264,670,0064,67
540Muharrem Çakıl53,6910,9264,610,0064,61
541Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız64,410,0064,410,0064,41
542Feridun Aras34,3629,7764,130,0064,13
543Merih Günay29,4712,3141,7822,2264,00
544Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
545Haydar Sabırlı62,890,0062,890,0062,89
546Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
547Okan Koçak62,660,0062,660,0062,66
548Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
549Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
550Hristo Hristov39,580,0039,5822,2261,80
551Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
552Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
553Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
554Tayfun Koyuncu60,470,0060,470,0060,47
555İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
556Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
557Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
558Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
559Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
560Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
561∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
562Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
563Hasan Boyraz57,511,1958,700,0058,70
564Mete Han Yıldırım50,507,6158,110,0058,11
565Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,5733,3357,90
566Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
567Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
568Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
569İrfani Dağdelen0,0057,1957,190,0057,19
570Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
571Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
572Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
573Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
574Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
575Semih Nalbantoğlu56,160,0056,160,0056,16
576Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
577Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
578Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
579Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
580Şevket Yaldız55,340,0055,340,0055,34
581Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
582İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
583Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
584Mehmet Çam48,965,9954,950,0054,95
585Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
586Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
587Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
588Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
589Gamze Koç39,1714,3953,560,0053,56
590Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
591Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
592∞ Canan Eren ∞52,960,0052,960,0052,96
593Hakan Çetgin52,850,0052,850,0052,85
594Ercan Akkaya20,0932,6552,740,0052,74
595Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
596Ertan Ustaoğlu35,9516,5352,480,0052,48
597Halil İbrahim Atasoy52,420,0052,420,0052,42
598Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
599Umut Aras52,210,0052,210,0052,21
600Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
601Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu52,100,0052,100,0052,10
602Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
603Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
604Ali Şipal39,2312,1151,340,0051,34
605Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
606Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
607Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
608Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
609Mert Özyılmaz50,390,0050,390,0050,39
610Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
611Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
612Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
613Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
614Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
615Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
616Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
617Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
618Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
619İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
620Ümit Öz48,820,0048,820,0048,82
621Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
622Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
623Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
624Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
625Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
626Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
627Çağlar Uğurel48,150,0048,150,0048,15
628Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
629Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
630Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
631Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
632Bülent Güner47,300,0047,300,0047,30
633Vural Vural0,3047,0047,300,0047,30
634Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
635Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
636Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
637İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
638Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
639Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
640Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
641Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
642Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
643Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
644Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
645Adnan Turan20,9823,7444,720,0044,72
646Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
647Ayhan Aral44,600,0044,600,0044,60
648Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
649Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
650Osman Aslan39,634,7144,340,0044,34
651Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
652Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
653Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
654Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
655Hüseyin Hasip Bereket43,560,0043,560,0043,56
656Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
657Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
658Ümit Tanoğlu43,000,0043,000,0043,00
659Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
660Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
661Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
662Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
663Yücel Niego42,070,0042,070,0042,07
664Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
665Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
666Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
667Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
668Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
669Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
670Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
671Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
672Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
673Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
674Haluk Sezener40,450,0040,450,0040,45
675Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
676Cem Yazıcı37,742,5940,330,0040,33
677Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
678Fady Asmar39,660,0039,660,0039,66
679Levent Salcı39,420,0039,420,0039,42
680Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
681∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
682Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
683Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
684Ahmet Çoşkun38,910,0038,910,0038,91
685Hasan Şentekin38,840,0038,840,0038,84
686Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
687Yılmaz Kurtay16,390,0016,3922,2238,61
688Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
689Hüseyin Gökmen38,040,0038,040,0038,04
690Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
691Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
692∞ Balım Ayaşlı ∞24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
693Cihangir Cengiz Küçük37,680,0037,680,0037,68
694Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
695Cesur Kaya24,8312,7037,530,0037,53
696Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
697Ayhan Yaz0,000,000,0037,5037,50
698Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
699Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
700Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
701Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
702Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
703Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
704Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
705Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
706Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
707Metin Turhan36,170,0036,170,0036,17
708Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
709İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
710Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
711Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
712Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
713Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
714Levent Topaloğlu21,9413,3335,270,0035,27
715Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
716Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
717Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
718Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
719Atilla Oğuz34,520,0034,520,0034,52
720Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
721Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
722Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
723A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
724Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
725Cüneyt Baran34,160,0034,160,0034,16
726Mazhar Çatal21,3812,7434,120,0034,12
727Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
728Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
729R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu28,365,5433,900,0033,90
730Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
731Merih Çöp19,5814,2133,790,0033,79
732Zerrin Karadağ33,760,0033,760,0033,76
733Derya İren Akbıyık24,928,7733,690,0033,69
734Turgay Küçükkozan33,440,0033,440,0033,44
735Peter Snape33,330,0033,330,0033,33
736Metin Yıldız33,060,0033,060,0033,06
737Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
738Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
739Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
740Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
741∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
742Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
743Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
744Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
745Erol Yaş31,670,0031,670,0031,67
746Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
747Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
748Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
749Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
750Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
751Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
752Seyit Çatalkaya31,330,0031,330,0031,33
753Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
754Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
755Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
756Nejat Çolak19,0111,9530,960,0030,96
757Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
758Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
759Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
760Naci Abaza30,680,0030,680,0030,68
761Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
762Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
763Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
764Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
765Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
766∞ Mutlu İzmen ∞30,270,0030,270,0030,27
767Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
768Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
769Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
770Uğur Duru3,3826,7130,090,0030,09
771Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
772Yüksel Zabun29,890,0029,890,0029,89
773Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
774B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
775Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
776Yiğit Kızılyaprak29,610,0029,610,0029,61
777Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
778Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
779İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
780Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
781Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
782Cumhur Aksoy29,300,0029,300,0029,30
783Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
784Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
785Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
786Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
787Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
788Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
789Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
790Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
791Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
792Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
793Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,005,885,8822,2228,10
794Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
795Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
796Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
797Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
798Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
799Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
800Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
801Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
802Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
803Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
804Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
805Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
806Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
807Mahmut Özkan27,180,0027,180,0027,18
808Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
809Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
810Utku Açık11,0315,8626,890,0026,89
811∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
812Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
813Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
814Cihan Yetişkul26,770,0026,770,0026,77
815Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
816Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
817Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
818Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
819Fatih Karasu26,590,0026,590,0026,59
820Egemen Saydan26,570,0026,570,0026,57
821Metin Erikler26,510,0026,510,0026,51
822Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
823Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
824Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
825Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
826Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
827Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
828Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
829Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
830Ümit Ersun25,930,0025,930,0025,93
831Tolga Küçükalkan25,880,0025,880,0025,88
832Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
833Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
834Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
835Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
836Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
837Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
838Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
839Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
840Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
841Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
842M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
843Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
844Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
845Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
846Coşkun Bitlisli23,691,3225,010,0025,01
847Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
848Serkan Çalışır12,4612,4124,870,0024,87
849Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
850Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
851Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
852Mustafa Atila Taşkın19,904,7924,690,0024,69
853Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
854Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
855İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
856Morena Modica24,590,0024,590,0024,59
857Hakan Arslan24,590,0024,590,0024,59
858Hakan Besen20,743,8024,540,0024,54
859Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
860Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
861Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
862Erol Karaduman23,860,0023,860,0023,86
863Kevser Yörükoğlu23,820,0023,820,0023,82
864İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
865Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
866Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
867Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
868Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
869Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
870Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
871Emrah İyisoy22,920,0022,920,0022,92
872Hakkı Baltacı22,830,0022,830,0022,83
873Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
874Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
875Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
876Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
877Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
878Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
879Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
880Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
881Abdulkadir Kaçar22,220,0022,220,0022,22
882Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
883Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
884Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
885Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
886Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
887Mükerrem Mert21,920,0021,920,0021,92
888Fikri Eroğlu0,0021,9021,900,0021,90
889Pınar Günaydın21,820,0021,820,0021,82
890Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
891Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
892Olcay Koç0,0021,7121,710,0021,71
893Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
894Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
895Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
896Caner Çelik4,0417,4221,460,0021,46
897Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
898Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
899Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
900Oktay Kurhan16,574,7821,350,0021,35
901Serkan Doğru21,340,0021,340,0021,34
902Murat Işın19,341,9621,300,0021,30
903Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
904Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
905Tuğrul Sezgin20,340,7521,090,0021,09
906Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
907Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
908Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
909Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
910Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
911Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
912Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
913A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
914Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
915Tülay Emekci20,540,0020,540,0020,54
916Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
917Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
918Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
919Jean Abi Haidar17,792,4420,230,0020,23
920Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
921Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
922Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
923Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
924Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
925Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
926Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
927Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
928Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
929Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
930Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
931Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
932Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
933Ercan Tirikon19,460,0019,460,0019,46
934Murat Mengel19,440,0019,440,0019,44
935Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
936Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
937Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
938Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
939Dinçer Abalı19,230,0019,230,0019,23
940Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
941İlker Cevatemre19,140,0019,140,0019,14
942Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
943Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
944Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
945∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
946Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
947Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
948A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
949Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
950Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
951Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
952Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
953Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
954Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
955Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
956Altay Gürman18,760,0018,760,0018,76
957Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
958Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
959Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
960Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
961Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
962Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
963İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
964Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
965Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
966Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
967Ali Yetkin Mutlu18,190,0018,190,0018,19
968İlyas Bitlisli18,180,0018,180,0018,18
969Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
970Sinan Bilge18,170,0018,170,0018,17
971İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
972Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
973Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
974Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
975Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
976Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
977Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
978Ali Yaldız9,098,8217,910,0017,91
979Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
980Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
981Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
982Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
983Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
984Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
985Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
986Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
987Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
988Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
989Tarık Keleş17,490,0017,490,0017,49
990Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
991Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
992Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
993Orhan Taşkın17,250,0017,250,0017,25
994Ender Can Avcıoğlu7,719,5317,240,0017,24
995Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
996Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
997Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
998Zeynel Arda16,740,0016,740,0016,74
999Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
1000Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
1001Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
1002Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
1003Birol Morgül16,550,0016,550,0016,55
1004Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
1005Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
1006Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
1007Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
1008Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
1009Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
1010Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
1011Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
1012Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
1013Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
1014Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
1015E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
1016Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
1017Gürbüz Ağırman0,0015,5815,580,0015,58
1018Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
1019Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
1020Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
1021Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
1022Tekin Yüksel0,0015,4815,480,0015,48
1023Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
1024Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
1025İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
1026Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
1027Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
1028Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
1029İsmail Taş8,796,2815,070,0015,07
1030Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
1031Yavuz Sancar14,970,0014,970,0014,97
1032Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
1033Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
1034Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
1035Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
1036Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1037∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1038Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1039Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1040Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1041Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1042Can Başbayraktar14,800,0014,800,0014,80
1043Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
1044Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
1045Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
1046Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
1047Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
1048Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
1049M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
1050Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
1051Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
1052Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
1053Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
1054Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
1055Suat Karadağ0,0014,1314,130,0014,13
1056Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1057Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1058Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1059Nazmi Şengül14,090,0014,090,0014,09
1060Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
1061İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
1062Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
1063Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
1064Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
1065Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
1066Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
1067Uğur Erdem13,850,0013,850,0013,85
1068Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
1069Utku Ataç0,0013,7713,770,0013,77
1070Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
1071Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
1072Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
1073Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
1074Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
1075Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
1076Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
1077Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
1078Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
1079Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
1080Derviş Şakar13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1081Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1082Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
1083Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1084Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1085Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1086Tunç Kulakoğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1087Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1088Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1089Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1090Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1091Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1092Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1093Aydoğdu Oğuzata13,090,0013,090,0013,09
1094Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1095Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1096Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1097Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1098Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1099Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1100İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1101Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1102Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1103Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1104∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1105Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1106Meltem Sahtiyancı Hazır4,758,0012,750,0012,75
1107Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1108Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1109Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1110Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1111Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1112M. Bülent Gücavlı6,755,9312,680,0012,68
1113Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1114Yener Koçyiğit 12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1115Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1116Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1117Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1118Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1119Suat Kurtoğlu12,480,0012,480,0012,48
1120Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1121Harun Öztopal11,371,0512,420,0012,42
1122Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1123Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1124Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1125Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1126Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1127Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1128Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1129Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1130Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1131Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1132Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1133Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1134Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1135Kunter Bekiroğlu12,150,0012,150,0012,15
1136Levent Ak12,120,0012,120,0012,12
1137Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1138Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1139Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1140Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1141Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1142Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1143Anıl Atalay Aran12,000,0012,000,0012,00
1144Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1145Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1146Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1147Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1148Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1149Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1150Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1151Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1152Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1153Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1154Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1155Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1156Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1157İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1158Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1159∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1160Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1161İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1162Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1163İlkay Fidan11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1164Ercüment Çalışlar5,046,4311,470,0011,47
1165Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1166Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1167Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1168Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1169Gia Abesadze11,160,0011,160,0011,16
1170Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1171Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1172İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1173Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1174Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1175Cezmi Özdemir0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1176Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1177Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1178Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1179Ahmet Baydar10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1180Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1181Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1182Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1183Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1184Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1185İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1186Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1187Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1188Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1189Sadık Turgut0,0010,5510,550,0010,55
1190Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1191Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1192Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1193Bülent Özkurt3,117,3410,450,0010,45
1194Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1195Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1196Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1197Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1198Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1199Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1200Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1201Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1202Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1203Vladimir Todorov Georgiev9,980,009,980,009,98
1204Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1205S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1206Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1207Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1208Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1209Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1210Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1211Mustafa Budak9,850,009,850,009,85
1212Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1213Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1214Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1215Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1216Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1217Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1218Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1219Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1220Oktay Bayramin9,590,009,590,009,59
1221Soner Küçükyörük9,540,009,540,009,54
1222Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1223Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1224Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1225Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1226Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1227Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1228Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1229Bora Yurdun0,009,429,420,009,42
1230Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1231Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1232Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1233Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1234Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1235Türker Demircan9,270,009,270,009,27
1236Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1237Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1238Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1239Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1240Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1241Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1242Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1243Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1244Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1245Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1246Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1247Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1248Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1249Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1250Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1251Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1252Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1253Selahattin Demirdelen0,008,898,890,008,89
1254Özberk Ünal0,008,898,890,008,89
1255Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1256Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1257Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1258Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1259Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1260Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1261Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1262İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1263Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1264Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1265Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1266Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1267Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1268Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1269Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1270Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1271Emrah Güzeldere8,570,008,570,008,57
1272Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1273Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1274Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1275Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1276Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1277Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1278Şenol Dağoğlu8,410,008,410,008,41
1279Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1280O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1281Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1282İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1283Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1284Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1285Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1286Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1287Abdullah Güler8,220,008,220,008,22
1288Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1289Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1290Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1291Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1292Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1293Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1294Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1295Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1296Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1297Tunç Usel0,007,977,970,007,97
1298Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1299Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1300Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1301Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1302Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1303Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1304Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1305Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1306Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1307Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1308Sertaç Bülent7,670,007,670,007,67
1309Barış Koçak7,660,007,660,007,66
1310Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1311Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1312Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1313Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1314Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1315Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1316Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1317Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1318Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1319Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1320Nefise Vurur0,007,517,510,007,51
1321Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1322Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1323Ahmet Aydınsoy1,455,887,330,007,33
1324Taner Yenievli0,007,317,310,007,31
1325Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1326Şadi Hastürk0,007,317,310,007,31
1327Levent Postoğlu7,290,007,290,007,29
1328Uzay Merttürk7,260,007,260,007,26
1329Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1330Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1331Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1332Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1333Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1334Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1335Yekta Lafcı0,007,157,150,007,15
1336Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1337Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1338Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1339Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1340Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1341Belma Özkök0,00