Son Güncelleme: 16.10.2017
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1792

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004298,204373,20
2∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,802970,892977,69
3Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,752599,982673,73
4Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472538,802785,27
5Sabri Büyüksoy892,2535,47927,721199,862127,58
6Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001387,831437,83
7Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88461,161306,04
8Arda Fındıkoğlu2453,4770,852524,322329,024853,34
9Abdullah Sorgüven3076,32286,193362,511182,934545,44
10Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49885,641491,13
11Cemalettin Yüksel603,60147,38750,98664,461415,44
12Seda Koç923,25104,951028,20303,661331,86
13Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12300,001170,12
14Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,38891,321142,70
15Kakhaber Natchkebia144,500,00144,50925,861070,36
16Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
17Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81852,66982,47
18Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93594,67951,60
19Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35622,12914,47
20Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13618,03891,16
21John Broomfield279,160,00279,16582,98862,14
22Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
23Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
24Maya Peycheva93,6111,41105,02709,02814,04
25Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
26Franck Stepler22,220,0022,22747,35769,57
27Zafer Taş139,0530,42169,47598,96768,43
28Gültekin Uygur2654,57564,563219,13108,333327,46
29Cumhur Bektüre2252,46196,692449,1572,222521,37
30Cengiz Ergin1713,36103,781817,1475,001892,14
31Serkan Koç1346,620,001346,62149,531496,15
32İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
33George Simpson1125,9525,171151,12126,571277,69
34Kemal Aksu734,17425,591159,7644,441204,20
35Sedat Sorgüven1059,7492,371152,1133,331185,44
36Erhan Doğrusöz1012,75118,041130,790,001130,79
37Mehmet Ali Akpolat872,89107,68980,5750,001030,57
38İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
39Barbaros Erim835,28158,27993,550,00993,55
40Tansel Doğan776,6438,02814,66174,71989,37
41Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
42Levent Erim877,1677,97955,130,00955,13
43Yalçın Şimşek768,33113,36881,690,00881,69
44Güral Bulut725,78146,28872,060,00872,06
45Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
46Kürşad Solak594,86262,84857,700,00857,70
47Mehmet Güven671,5983,91755,5087,03842,53
48Nihat Sorgüven615,73125,33741,0699,69840,75
49Gökhan Kazandağ659,5247,37706,89117,71824,60
50Murat Hazır755,3550,75806,100,00806,10
51Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
52Mahir Kasuto791,140,00791,140,00791,14
53Ömer Akgül791,070,00791,070,00791,07
54Faruk Perkin737,909,05746,9522,22769,17
55Burak Çulhacı699,647,14706,7852,31759,09
56Kemal Okal567,41101,69669,1087,50756,60
57∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
58Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,42709,13740,55
59Tunç Hamarat242,982,56245,54475,36720,90
60Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22672,44719,66
61Hamza Güven526,83180,71707,540,00707,54
62Tolga Özkale649,2655,65704,910,00704,91
63Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14415,97693,11
64Emrullah Coşar502,3492,12594,4683,33677,79
65Babür Eren583,0288,27671,290,00671,29
66Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
67Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
68Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
69Nejat Alkap443,82184,85628,670,00628,67
70Haluk Ekrem Özalp552,3070,02622,320,00622,32
71Haluk Oral244,6236,97281,59339,41621,00
72Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
73Erkan Varlı498,808,03506,83112,50619,33
74Cemalettin Erişen530,9575,28606,230,00606,23
75Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
76Ayhan Serin354,20156,89511,0972,22583,31
77Orhan Bitlisli504,1418,51522,6558,33580,98
78Ümit Bata443,77136,84580,610,00580,61
79Emin Şendil499,5164,04563,550,00563,55
80Erhan Şahin553,370,61553,980,00553,98
81Yaşar Gözel279,8885,32365,20181,13546,33
82Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
83∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
84Metin Büyük504,9427,93532,870,00532,87
85Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
86Ulrich Tamm405,3823,22428,6084,38512,98
87Ece Tamer472,4140,48512,890,00512,89
88Ramazan Gür445,0466,53511,570,00511,57
89Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
90Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
91Taner Uçarer506,650,00506,650,00506,65
92Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
93Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
94Fatih Simer495,780,00495,780,00495,78
95Kader Türk4,660,004,66482,96487,62
96Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66439,07486,73
97İsmail Bilgili472,148,70480,840,00480,84
98Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
99Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
100Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
101Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
102Kağan Karakaya154,6435,97190,61278,82469,43
103∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
104Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
105∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
106Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71407,38453,09
107Mustafa Babal365,3686,90452,260,00452,26
108David Presser66,660,0066,66383,32449,98
109Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96355,21436,17
110Serdar Önal431,920,00431,920,00431,92
111Bülent Öztürk, Ank.373,0556,57429,620,00429,62
112Tunç Sökmener359,8467,10426,940,00426,94
113Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
114Nesrin Becerici380,3030,14410,440,00410,44
115Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
116Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
117Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
118Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
119Ali İhsan Ulugergerli368,1129,90398,010,00398,01
120Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
121Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
122Erol Özsoy305,8283,90389,720,00389,72
123Kerim Bilge352,5714,82367,3922,22389,61
124Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
125Mehmet Dağoğlu323,6545,61369,2614,81384,07
126Mesut Çelebi171,6144,70216,31162,95379,26
127Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
128Güven Ok366,906,97373,870,00373,87
129Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
130Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
131Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00322,26372,26
132Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
133Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
134E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
135Gökay Gökkaya367,261,97369,230,00369,23
136Hüseyin Çetintaş289,0079,08368,080,00368,08
137Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43274,30365,73
138Onur Vurur212,20118,23330,4333,33363,76
139Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
140Mustafa Aydın275,0683,77358,830,00358,83
141Adam Prager284,020,00284,0272,22356,24
142Murat Özyılmaz288,8766,82355,690,00355,69
143Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
144Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,77112,50352,27
145Albert Gabay265,1484,95350,090,00350,09
146Nedim Yardımcı77,0333,64110,67234,71345,38
147Mehmet Kocaoğlu315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
148Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
149Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
150Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
151Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
152Levent Demirel280,1352,91333,040,00333,04
153Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
154İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,7625,00328,76
155Umur Aras325,880,00325,880,00325,88
156Zafer Akbıyık325,200,00325,200,00325,20
157Ali Alakoç300,2924,16324,450,00324,45
158Günay Zorlu292,0930,69322,780,00322,78
159Ahmet Ercan121,750,80122,55200,00322,55
160Ali Mandalinci275,4044,01319,410,00319,41
161Orhun Hekimci299,9116,31316,220,00316,22
162∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
163Atila Malçok172,2267,30239,5275,00314,52
164Alaettin Şen274,9437,73312,670,00312,67
165Burak Temel310,310,00310,310,00310,31
166Muharrem Demir250,1259,63309,750,00309,75
167Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
168Metiner Gündoğdu295,3411,39306,730,00306,73
169Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
170Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
171Halil Kolçelik269,8923,73293,620,00293,62
172Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
173Tabet Tabet46,9316,7663,69225,00288,69
174Muammer Saraçoğlu212,6175,41288,020,00288,02
175Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
176Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50119,13281,63
177Fatih Öziş205,3376,14281,470,00281,47
178Mehmet Hulusi Tümer52,8885,76138,64141,66280,30
179Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
180Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
181Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
182Fatih Bellici258,1713,55271,720,00271,72
183Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
184Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
185U.İlhami Özden257,7012,31270,010,00270,01
186Aysun Utkular162,72105,54268,260,00268,26
187M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
188Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
189Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
190Fuat Gümüşlüol253,359,10262,450,00262,45
191Ö. Mert Gülaçtı137,2412,16149,40112,50261,90
192Tan Bostan261,220,00261,220,00261,22
193Zafer Önder197,8062,19259,990,00259,99
194Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
195Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
196Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
197Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
198Ömer Eğilmez214,6233,97248,590,00248,59
199Yasin Okal221,7724,43246,200,00246,20
200Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45100,00244,45
201Faruk Özer228,3315,69244,020,00244,02
202Ali Necdet Akbayrak221,905,90227,8014,81242,61
203S.Levent Peker152,7289,48242,200,00242,20
204Cemalettin Karakütük238,372,00240,370,00240,37
205Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
206Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
207Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
208Mehmet Ersoy210,1422,13232,270,00232,27
209Haluk Yorgancıoğlu154,2627,80182,0650,00232,06
210A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4114,81231,22
211Meral Ceylan193,6736,81230,480,00230,48
212Zafer Karadağ140,4288,43228,850,00228,85
213Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
214Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş222,120,00222,120,00222,12
215Mustafa Bezci218,620,00218,620,00218,62
216Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
217Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
218Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
219Fatih Seven193,7022,54216,240,00216,24
220Ufuk Bozkurt209,966,07216,030,00216,03
221∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
222Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
223Süreyya Sertaşı131,3726,47157,8450,00207,84
224Hikmet Tunç173,4432,68206,120,00206,12
225Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40106,60204,00
226Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
227Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
228Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
229Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları152,810,00152,8148,14200,95
230Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
231Necmettin Saltkaya164,3935,39199,780,00199,78
232∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
233Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
234Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
235Hasip Güven189,585,82195,400,00195,40
236Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
237Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
238Ayhan Okçular191,342,54193,880,00193,88
239İbrahim Şahin193,800,00193,800,00193,80
240Fatih Bora191,870,00191,870,00191,87
241Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu190,550,64191,190,00191,19
242Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
243Selçuk Arit190,050,00190,050,00190,05
244Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
245Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
246Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91135,17188,08
247Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
248Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00187,50187,50
249Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
250Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
251Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
252Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
253Masoud Aghdam97,220,0097,2284,38181,60
254Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
255Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
256Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
257Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
258Altuğ Burdurlu105,3471,70177,040,00177,04
259Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
260Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
261Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
262Ali Parmaksız170,302,01172,310,00172,31
263Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
264Tim Line35,270,0035,27134,72169,99
265Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
266Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
267Hayri Arslan168,500,00168,500,00168,50
268Dinçer Güneş65,9451,79117,7350,00167,73
269Affan Başak87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
270Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
271Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
272Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
273Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
274Ömer Aykut Sorgüven105,7552,75158,500,00158,50
275Resul Uygur118,3339,83158,160,00158,16
276Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
277Adnan Özben113,5543,77157,320,00157,32
278Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
279Niyazi Ünlütürk131,8724,64156,510,00156,51
280Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
281Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
282İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
283Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
284Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
285Cemil Güzeliş153,240,00153,240,00153,24
286Jalil Khalili77,770,0077,7775,00152,77
287Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
288Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
289Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
290Ahmet Ayan126,5523,61150,160,00150,16
291Yavuz Kaleli144,834,84149,670,00149,67
292Semih Şuğle118,2930,40148,690,00148,69
293Yaşar Kunar107,3240,95148,270,00148,27
294Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
295Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
296Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
297Hasan Ali Karataban141,575,31146,880,00146,88
298Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
299Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
300N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
301İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
302John Wright75,000,0075,0070,83145,83
303Tezcan Karabiber145,140,00145,140,00145,14
304Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
305Kudret Ustaoğlu62,7281,59144,310,00144,31
306Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
307Deniz Bal132,8710,29143,160,00143,16
308Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
309Yurdagül Keskiner130,6911,82142,510,00142,51
310Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
311Serdar Özkaya141,840,00141,840,00141,84
312Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
313Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
314Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
315Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
316Cem Çırakoğlu139,230,00139,230,00139,23
317Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
318Nil H. Ergin121,9516,80138,750,00138,75
319Tuğçe Bultan Şermet68,2269,60137,820,00137,82
320Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
321Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
322Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
323Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
324Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
325∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
326Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
327Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
328Barış Akengin132,690,00132,690,00132,69
329Hasan Ali Yeni125,235,93131,160,00131,16
330Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
331Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
332Berkan Kalender96,1734,10130,270,00130,27
333Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
334Göksel Kılınç121,397,00128,390,00128,39
335İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
336Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,630,00126,63
337Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
338C.Tamer Celasun75,1049,41124,510,00124,51
339Tuncay Menekşe124,470,00124,470,00124,47
340Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
341Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
342M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
343Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
344Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
345Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
346A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
347Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
348Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
349Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
350Adnan Çam34,9585,02119,970,00119,97
351Ümit Torun119,690,00119,690,00119,69
352Ahmet Çağatay Tan119,300,00119,300,00119,30
353Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
354Gül Şendil47,2161,58108,799,88118,67
355Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
356Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
357Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
358Ali Osman Mertsöz116,070,00116,070,00116,07
359Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
360Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
361Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
362Hasan Gemici114,480,00114,480,00114,48
363Serhan Çekme113,840,00113,840,00113,84
364Can Kanal113,690,00113,690,00113,69
365∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
366Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
367Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
368Aydın Kaboğlu65,7646,74112,500,00112,50
369Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
370Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
371Mehmet Oymak111,600,00111,600,00111,60
372Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
373Mehmet Çil96,7614,49111,250,00111,25
374İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
375Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
376Deniz Kızılbora51,2729,9281,1929,62110,81
377Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
378Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
379Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
380Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
381Fikret Yılmaz90,1518,68108,830,00108,83
382Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
383Mahmut Kamar53,2554,15107,400,00107,40
384Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
385Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
386Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
387Mehmet Akın, Koc.104,890,96105,850,00105,85
388Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
389Timur Aksüt99,006,72105,720,00105,72
390Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
391Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
392Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
393Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
394Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
395Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
396Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
397Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
398Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
399Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
400Volkan Keskiner100,131,47101,600,00101,60
401Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
402Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
403Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
404Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
405Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
406Mert Bulgan0,000,000,0097,2297,22
407Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
408Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
409Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
410Mustafa Dikgöz93,262,0095,260,0095,26
411Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
412Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
413A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
414Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
415Tolga Gümüşoğlu77,4714,9992,460,0092,46
416Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
417Berkant Bilgi74,402,9877,3814,8192,19
418Emrullah Özçelik91,400,0091,400,0091,40
419Habibe Cebeci76,4914,1290,610,0090,61
420Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
421Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
422Hakan Tanışık84,225,5889,800,0089,80
423Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
424İ.Cahit Argat87,241,9789,210,0089,21
425Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
426Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
427Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
428Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
429Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
430Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
431Yücel Özkan84,800,0084,800,0084,80
432Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
433Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
434Necati Yılmaz84,010,0084,010,0084,01
435Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
436Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
437Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
438Nihat Özkurt81,770,0081,770,0081,77
439Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
440Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
441Sinan Sütçüoğlu54,9826,2181,190,0081,19
442Gürkan Başeğmez81,110,0081,110,0081,11
443İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
444Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
445∞ Aslan Kesepara ∞78,871,8580,720,0080,72
446Ramazan Özsoy80,580,0080,580,0080,58
447Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
448Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
449Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
450Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
451Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
452Erol Atılmış76,850,0076,850,0076,85
453Murat Elver64,6412,1476,780,0076,78
454Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
455Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
456Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
457Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
458Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
459Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
460Şahin Timurcan75,250,0075,250,0075,25
461Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
462Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
463Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
464Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
465Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
466Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
467İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
468Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
469Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
470Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
471Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
472Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
473Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,960,0070,96
474Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
475Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
476Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
477Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
478Recep Ural58,5510,8769,420,0069,42
479Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
480Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
481Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
482Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
483İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
484Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
485Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
486Faruk Ustaoğlu55,2111,6766,880,0066,88
487Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
488Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
489Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
490Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
491İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
492İsmail Yaşar0,0064,8164,810,0064,81
493Muharrem Çakıl52,8410,9263,760,0063,76
494Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
495Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
496Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
497Okan Oktay51,1611,0562,210,0062,21
498Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
499İsmet Abdik61,800,0061,800,0061,80
500Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
501Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
502Abdullah Kök60,620,0060,620,0060,62
503Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
504İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
505Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
506Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
507Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
508Hristo Hristov37,400,0037,4022,2259,62
509Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
510Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
511∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
512Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
513Mehmet Emiştekin58,240,0058,240,0058,24
514Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
515Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
516Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
517Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
518Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
519Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
520Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
521Jeremy Sherr56,250,0056,250,0056,25
522Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
523Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
524Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
525Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
526Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
527Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
528İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
529Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
530Salih Yazlalı41,3013,3354,630,0054,63
531Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız54,430,0054,430,0054,43
532Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
533Osman Erkol46,737,5154,240,0054,24
534Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
535Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
536Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
537Ahmet Özkeskin53,720,0053,720,0053,72
538Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
539Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
540Mustafa Şen53,010,0053,010,0053,01
541Canan Eren52,960,0052,960,0052,96
542Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
543Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
544Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
545Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
546Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
547Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
548Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
549Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
550Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
551Cengiz Özdil49,111,2850,390,0050,39
552Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
553Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
554Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
555Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
556Sinan Perveroğlu50,030,0050,030,0050,03
557Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
558Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
559Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
560Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
561Halil İbrahim Atasoy49,420,0049,420,0049,42
562Zehra Aydın44,704,7149,410,0049,41
563Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
564Erhan Öztekin49,220,0049,220,0049,22
565İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
566Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
567Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
568Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
569Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
570Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
571Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
572Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
573Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
574Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
575Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
576Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
577Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
578Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
579İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
580Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
581Batuhan Ergüneş46,160,0046,160,0046,16
582Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
583Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
584Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
585Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
586Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
587Haydar Sabırlı44,830,0044,830,0044,83
588Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
589Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
590Gündüz Tezgiden13,7930,9044,690,0044,69
591Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
592Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
593Osman Aslan39,634,7144,340,0044,34
594Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
595Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
596Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
597Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
598Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
599Ertan Ustaoğlu35,957,2343,180,0043,18
600Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
601Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
602Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
603Vural Vural0,3042,2142,510,0042,51
604Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
605Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
606Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
607Başarı Özersinci41,750,0041,750,0041,75
608Hakan Aslaneli41,740,0041,740,0041,74
609Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
610Ümit Tanoğlu41,550,0041,550,0041,55
611Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
612Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
613Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
614Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
615Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
616Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
617Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
618Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
619Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
620Semih Nalbantoğlu40,230,0040,230,0040,23
621Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
622Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
623∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
624Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
625Hasan Üzüm39,070,0039,070,0039,07
626Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
627Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
628Hasan Boyraz37,281,1938,470,0038,47
629Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
630Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
631Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
632İsmet Dikgöz30,197,6937,880,0037,88
633Balım Ayaşlı24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
634Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
635Mert Özyılmaz37,500,0037,500,0037,50
636Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
637Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
638Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
639Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
640Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7933,3337,12
641Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
642Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
643Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
644Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
645Ali Şipal24,5012,1136,610,0036,61
646Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
647Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
648Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
649Ercan Akkaya3,0332,6535,680,0035,68
650İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
651Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
652Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
653Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
654Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
655Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
656Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
657Yasin Özergil22,9011,7534,650,0034,65
658Levent Topaloğlu21,2513,3334,580,0034,58
659Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
660Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
661Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
662Feridun Aras34,360,0034,360,0034,36
663Yücel Niego34,340,0034,340,0034,34
664Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
665Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
666A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
667Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
668Hakan Çetgin34,010,0034,010,0034,01
669Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
670Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
671Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
672Merih Çöp19,5814,2133,790,0033,79
673İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.33,750,0033,750,0033,75
674Mehmet Çaybaşı33,590,0033,590,0033,59
675Hakan Takan33,240,0033,240,0033,24
676Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
677Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
678Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
679Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
680∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
681Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
682Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
683Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
684Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
685Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
686Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
687Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
688Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
689Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
690Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
691Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
692Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
693Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
694Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
695Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu30,710,0030,710,0030,71
696Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
697Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
698Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
699Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
700Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
701Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
702Mutlu İzmen30,270,0030,270,0030,27
703Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
704Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
705Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
706Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
707Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
708Hasan Şentekin29,810,0029,810,0029,81
709B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
710Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
711Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
712Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
713İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
714Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
715Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
716Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,270,0029,27
717Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
718Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
719Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
720Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
721Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
722Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
723Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
724Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
725Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
726Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
727R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu23,944,0728,010,0028,01
728Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
729Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
730Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
731Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
732Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
733Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
734Merih Günay5,480,005,4822,2227,70
735Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
736Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
737Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
738Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
739Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
740Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
741Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
742Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
743Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
744∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
745Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
746Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
747Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
748Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
749Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
750Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
751Derya Güneş26,560,0026,560,0026,56
752Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
753Ayhan Aral26,500,0026,500,0026,50
754Seyit Çatalkaya26,470,0026,470,0026,47
755Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
756Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
757Metin Yıldız26,390,0026,390,0026,39
758Cüneyt Baran26,390,0026,390,0026,39
759Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
760Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
761Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
762Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
763Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
764Talat Bağıbala15,2110,8026,010,0026,01
765Umut Aras25,990,0025,990,0025,99
766Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
767Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
768Derya İren Akbıyık17,008,7725,770,0025,77
769Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
770Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
771Ercan Kandemir25,630,0025,630,0025,63
772Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
773Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
774Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
775Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
776Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
777Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
778M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
779Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
780Zerrin Demir25,170,0025,170,0025,17
781Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
782Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
783Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
784Cenk Tuncay2,4922,4924,980,0024,98
785Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
786Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
787Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
788Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
789Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
790İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
791Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,570,0024,57
792Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
793Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
794Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
795İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
796Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
797Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
798Ümit Öz23,490,0023,490,0023,49
799Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
800Alaattin Özen17,585,8523,430,0023,43
801Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
802Mehmet Çam22,181,2123,390,0023,39
803Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
804Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
805Mehmet Taran15,407,5122,910,0022,91
806Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
807Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
808Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
809Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
810Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
811Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
812Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
813Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
814Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,000,000,0022,2222,22
815Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
816Egemen Saydan22,140,0022,140,0022,14
817Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
818Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
819Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
820Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
821Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
822Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
823Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
824Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
825Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
826Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
827Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
828Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
829Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
830Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
831Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
832Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
833Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
834Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
835Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
836Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
837Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
838Avni Erdoğruca20,620,0020,620,0020,62
839A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
840Coşkun Bitlisli19,241,3220,560,0020,56
841Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
842Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
843Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
844Mazhar Çatal7,6612,7420,400,0020,40
845Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
846Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
847Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
848Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
849Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
850Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
851Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
852Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
853Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
854Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
855Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
856Yiğit Kızılyaprak19,740,0019,740,0019,74
857Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
858Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
859Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
860Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
861Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
862Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
863Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
864Alparslan Göktay13,435,7719,200,0019,20
865Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
866Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
867Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
868Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
869∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
870Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
871Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
872A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
873Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
874Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
875Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
876Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
877Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
878Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
879Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
880Altay Gürman18,760,0018,760,0018,76
881Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
882Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
883Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
884Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
885Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
886Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
887İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
888Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
889Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
890Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
891Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
892İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
893Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
894Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
895Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
896Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
897Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
898Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
899Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
900Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
901Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
902Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
903Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
904Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
905Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
906Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
907Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
908Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
909Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
910Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
911Mustafa Atila Taşkın17,300,0017,300,0017,30
912Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
913Erol Karaduman16,980,0016,980,0016,98
914Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
915Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
916Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
917Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
918Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
919Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
920Emrah İyisoy16,660,0016,660,0016,66
921Tuğrul Sezgin15,810,7516,560,0016,56
922Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
923Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
924Fatih Karasu16,540,0016,540,0016,54
925Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
926Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
927Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
928Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
929Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
930Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
931Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
932Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
933Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
934Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
935Murat Mengel16,050,0016,050,0016,05
936Utku Açık0,0015,8615,860,0015,86
937E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
938Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
939Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
940Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
941Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
942Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
943Tekin Yüksel0,0015,4815,480,0015,48
944Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
945Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
946İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
947Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
948Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
949Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
950Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
951Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
952Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
953Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
954Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
955Cihangir Cengiz Küçük14,850,0014,850,0014,85
956Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
957∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
958Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
959Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
960Hakkı Baltacı14,810,0014,810,0014,81
961Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
962Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
963Yüksel Zabun14,760,0014,760,0014,76
964Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
965Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
966Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
967Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
968Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
969Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
970M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
971Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
972Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
973Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
974Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
975Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
976Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
977Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
978Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
979Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
980İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
981Kevser Yörükoğlu13,980,0013,980,0013,98
982Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
983Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
984Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
985Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
986Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
987Uğur Erdem13,850,0013,850,0013,85
988Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
989Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
990Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
991Cem Yazıcı11,152,5913,740,0013,74
992Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
993Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
994Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
995Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
996Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
997Haluk Sezener13,550,0013,550,0013,55
998Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
999Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
1000Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
1001Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1002Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
1003Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1004Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1005Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1006Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1007Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1008Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1009Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1010Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1011Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1012Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1013Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1014Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1015Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1016Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1017Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1018İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1019Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1020Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1021Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1022∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1023Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1024Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1025Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1026Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1027Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1028Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1029Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1030Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1031Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1032Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1033Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1034Serkan Çalışır12,460,0012,460,0012,46
1035Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1036Çağlar Uğurel12,410,0012,410,0012,41
1037Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1038Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1039Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1040Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1041Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1042Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1043Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1044Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1045İlker Cevatemre12,230,0012,230,0012,23
1046Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1047Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1048Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1049Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1050Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1051Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1052Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1053Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1054Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1055Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1056Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1057Anıl Atalay Aran12,000,0012,000,0012,00
1058Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1059Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1060Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1061Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1062Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1063Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1064Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1065Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1066Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1067Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1068Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1069Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1070Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1071İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1072Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1073∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1074Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1075İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1076Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1077Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1078Mete Han Yıldırım3,787,6111,390,0011,39
1079Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1080Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1081Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1082Gia Abesadze11,160,0011,160,0011,16
1083Özkan Erbelgin11,030,0011,030,0011,03
1084Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1085Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1086İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1087Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1088Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1089Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1090Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1091Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1092Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1093Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1094Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1095Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1096Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1097Naci Abaza10,630,0010,630,0010,63
1098İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1099Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1100Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1101Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1102Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1103Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1104Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1105Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1106Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1107Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1108Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1109Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1110Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1111Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1112Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1113Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1114Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1115S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1116Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1117Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1118Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1119Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1120Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1121Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1122Mükerrem Mert9,840,009,840,009,84
1123Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1124Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1125Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1126Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1127Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1128Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1129Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1130Derviş Şakar9,510,009,510,009,51
1131Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1132Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1133Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1134Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1135Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1136Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1137Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1138Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1139Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1140Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1141Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1142Atilla Oğuz9,330,009,330,009,33
1143Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1144Mustafa Çil, Koc.9,260,009,260,009,26
1145Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1146Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1147Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1148Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1149Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1150Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1151Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1152Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1153Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1154Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1155Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1156Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1157Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1158Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1159Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1160Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1161Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1162Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1163Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1164Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1165Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1166Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1167Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1168Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1169Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1170İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1171İsmail Taş8,790,008,790,008,79
1172Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1173Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1174Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1175Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1176Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1177Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1178Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1179Vladimir Todorov Georgiev8,530,008,530,008,53
1180Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1181Hakan Besen4,713,808,510,008,51
1182Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1183Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1184Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1185Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1186Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1187Şenol Dağoğlu8,410,008,410,008,41
1188Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1189O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1190Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1191İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1192Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1193Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1194Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1195Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1196Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1197Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1198Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1199Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1200Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1201Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1202Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1203Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1204Harun Öztopal7,031,058,080,008,08
1205Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1206Meltem Sahtiyancı0,008,008,000,008,00
1207Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1208Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1209Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1210Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1211Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1212Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1213Caner Çelik0,007,777,770,007,77
1214Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1215Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1216Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1217Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1218Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1219Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1220Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1221Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1222Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1223Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1224Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1225Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1226Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1227Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1228Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1229Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1230Utku Ataç0,007,347,340,007,34
1231Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1232Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1233Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1234Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1235Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1236Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1237Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1238Hüseyin Hasip Bereket7,060,007,060,007,06
1239Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1240Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1241Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1242Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1243Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1244Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1245Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1246Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1247Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1248İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1249Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1250Metin Turhan6,610,006,610,006,61
1251Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1252Uğur Keçecioğlu6,590,006,590,006,59
1253Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1254Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1255Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1256Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1257M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1258Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1259Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1260Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1261Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1262Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1263Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1264Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1265Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1266Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1267Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1268Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1269Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1270Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1271Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1272Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1273Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1274Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1275Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1276Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1277Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1278Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1279Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1280Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1281Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1282Uğur Ali Güven5,990,005,990,005,99
1283Kadri Demir0,005,985,980,005,98
1284Burhanettin Sınanmış0,005,985,980,005,98
1285Funda Cengiz5,970,005,970,005,97
1286Uğur Duru3,382,595,970,005,97
1287Türker Akova5,960,005,960,005,96
1288Murat Esen0,005,965,960,005,96
1289Ömer Macit5,950,005,950,005,95
1290Bayhan Dündaralp0,005,955,950,005,95
1291Okan Tozlu5,940,005,940,005,94
1292Alp Baydar5,940,005,940,005,94
1293İzzettin Şahin0,005,935,930,005,93
1294Nihat Yarlıgaçlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1295Oktay Pusat0,005,935,930,005,93
1296Özer Özmen0,005,935,930,005,93
1297Sait Karaduman0,005,935,930,005,93
1298Tamer Kıvrım0,005,935,930,005,93
1299M. Bülent Gücavlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1300Engin Oltulu0,005,935,930,005,93
1301Cahit Ahmetoğlu0,005,935,930,005,93
1302Tamer Ayyıldız0,005,935,930,005,93
1303Metin Kutucu0,005,935,930,005,93
1304Mehmet Öztürk0,005,935,930,005,93
1305Hür Mol5,920,005,920,005,92
1306Mehmet Polat, Bod.5,900,005,900,005,90
1307Serdar Arpacı5,900,005,900,005,90
1308Çetin Şakir Çağlayan5,880,005,880,005,88
1309Devran Mırsal5,870,005,870,005,87
1310Efe Yavaşça5,870,005,870,005,87
1311Ergun Vanii5,870,005,870,005,87
1312Ali Manav0,005,875,870,005,87
1313Ömer Savaş0,005,875,870,005,87
1314Hüsamettin Kılıçkaya5,860,005,860,005,86
1315Selçuk Canver0,005,865,860,005,86
1316Güven Demir0,005,865,860,005,86
1317Salih Balcı5,850,005,850,005,85
1318Mesut Yılmaz0,005,855,850,005,85
1319Mert Güray0,005,855,850,005,85
1320Kerim Büyük0,005,855,850,005,85
1321Şerif Türküsev0,005,825,820,005,82
1322Tunç Usel0,005,825,820,005,82
1323Fikri Eroğlu0,005,825,820,005,82
1324Kemal Yıldırım5,810,005,810,005,81
1325Murat Sezer5,800,005,800,005,80
1326Ahmet Harun Yazıcı5,800,005,800,005,80
1327Cihan Ulu5,800,005,800,005,80
1328Hasan Akyüz5,800,005,800,005,80
1329Erkan Beytekin5,800,005,800,005,80
1330Yavuz Akıncı0,005,805,800,005,80
1331Dinçer Akbulut0,005,795,790,005,79
1332Begüm Demirezen0,005,785,780,005,78
1333Fahreddin Özkul0,005,785,780,005,78
1334Ender Can Avcıoğlu0,005,775,770,005,77
1335Erhan Çelik5,750,005,750,005,75
1336Cenk Yüzsever5,740,005,740,005,74
1337Güven Alkan5,740,005,740,005,74
1338Ali Renklioğlu0,005,745,740,005,74
1339Vecihi Halil İyigün5,700,005,700,005,70
1340Serdar Özden0,005,705,700,005,70
1341Cihantaç Eroğlu0,005,705,700,005,70
1342Bülent Akyol5,670,005,670,005,67
1343Yaşar Çetin0,005,665,660,005,66
1344Necip Kapanlı0,005,665,660,005,66
1345Zeki Altun0,005,665,660,005,66
1346Süleyman Yüksel5,640,005,640,005,64
1347Ömer Kaçar5,640,005,640,005,64
1348Pakize Poyraz5,640,005,640,005,64
1349Mete Durupınar5,640,005,640,005,64
1350Ayhan Ercan5,640,005,640,005,64
1351Haydar Naim5,640,005,640,005,64
1352Ertan Karaçay5,630,005,630,005,63
1353Bilal Şengül0,005,615,610,005,61
1354Serkan Öztürk, Ank.0,005,615,610,005,61
1355Abdullah Şankaya5,600,005,600,005,60
1356Mahmut Uygun5,600,005,600,005,60
1357Semran Sıla Gökçe0,005,605,600,005,60
1358Ferdi Perkin5,590,005,590,005,59
1359Ognyan Ravninov5,590,005,590,005,59
1360Bülent Karabulut,Avr.5,570,005,570,005,57
1361Münir Boran5,560,005,560,005,56
1362Ahmet Ertan Zora5,560,005,560,005,56
1363Kahraman Akpınar5,560,005,560,005,56
1364Ali Yetkin Mutlu5,560,005,560,005,56
1365Ferhat Smekal5,550,005,550,005,55
1366Özgür Yıldız5,530,005,530,005,53
1367Murat Ağar5,530,005,530,005,53
1368Erşah Akgül5,510,005,510,005,51
1369Ali Varol Balaban0,005,515,510,005,51
1370Ceyhan Fıçıcı0,005,515,510,005,51
1371Zühtü Kafarali5,490,005,490,005,49
1372Arife Gemlik5,480,005,480,005,48
1373M.Can Gaspar5,480,005,480,005,48
1374Salih Kesmez5,480,005,480,005,48
1375Arda Acar5,480,005,480,005,48
1376Mustafa Ilgaz5,470,005,470,005,47
1377Duygu Sönmez5,460,005,460,005,46
1378Ferhat Kurt5,450,005,450,005,45
1379Beyazıt Demirağlar0,005,455,450,005,45
1380Selim Şenalp0,005,445,440,005,44
1381Cenk Başeski0,005,445,440,005,44
1382Murat Kuruoğlu0,005,445,440,005,44
1383Alen Nikotyan5,430,005,430,005,43
1384Güven Yılmaz5,420,005,420,005,42
1385Sercan Kılıçlar5,420,005,420,005,42
1386Kadir Yüksel0,005,425,420,005,42
1387Mehmet Çakara5,400,005,400,005,40
1388Hüseyin Süngü5,370,005,370,005,37
1389İnan Cuğali5,330,005,330,005,33
1390Ali Eren5,300,005,300,005,30
1391Abbas Işık5,270,005,270,005,27
1392Can Tüzmen5,250,005,250,005,25
1393İlhan Toptaş