Son Güncelleme: 14.06.2018
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1860

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004387,084462,08
2∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,802970,892977,69
3Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,752853,112926,86
4Arda Fındıkoğlu2585,3370,852656,182441,525097,70
5Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472613,802860,27
6Sabri Büyüksoy892,2535,47927,721214,672142,39
7Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001387,831437,83
8Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88570,541415,42
9Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,421218,381249,80
10Abdullah Sorgüven3242,65299,283541,931182,934724,86
11Cumhur Bektüre2477,74196,692674,43334,723009,15
12Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49885,641491,13
13Cemalettin Yüksel603,60147,38750,98664,461415,44
14Seda Koç984,03109,681093,71303,661397,37
15Kakhaber Natchkebia144,500,00144,501119,831264,33
16Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12375,001245,12
17Burak Çulhacı830,147,14837,28326,271163,55
18Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,38891,321142,70
19Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81936,911066,72
20Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93659,481016,41
21Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
22Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35672,12964,47
23Maya Peycheva126,9411,41138,35779,38917,73
24John Broomfield329,160,00329,16582,98912,14
25Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13618,03891,16
26Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
27Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
28Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22747,44794,66
29Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
30Claus Elken119,440,00119,44670,30789,74
31Franck Stepler22,220,0022,22747,35769,57
32Zafer Taş139,0530,42169,47598,96768,43
33Kader Türk4,660,004,66748,93753,59
34Gültekin Uygur2725,12581,703306,82108,333415,15
35Cengiz Ergin1850,52103,781954,3075,002029,30
36Serkan Koç1414,570,001414,57149,531564,10
37İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
38Mehmet Ali Akpolat1196,46107,681304,1450,001354,14
39Sedat Sorgüven1224,6492,371317,0133,331350,34
40George Simpson1159,3825,171184,55126,571311,12
41Kemal Aksu752,72450,631203,3544,441247,79
42Barbaros Erim999,59158,271157,860,001157,86
43Erhan Doğrusöz1022,62118,041140,660,001140,66
44Güral Bulut895,97164,691060,660,001060,66
45Tansel Doğan812,0547,32859,37174,711034,08
46İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
47Murat Hazır892,2550,75943,0050,00993,00
48Levent Erim904,4977,97982,460,00982,46
49Kemal Okal661,92108,72770,64199,30969,94
50Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
51Ömer Akgül952,340,00952,340,00952,34
52Yalçın Şimşek809,55118,18927,730,00927,73
53Mahir Kasuto925,980,00925,980,00925,98
54Gökhan Kazandağ713,8354,40768,23117,71885,94
55Kürşad Solak602,46262,84865,300,00865,30
56Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
57Nihat Sorgüven631,64125,33756,9799,69856,66
58Babür Eren741,02105,50846,520,00846,52
59Mehmet Güven671,5983,91755,5087,03842,53
60Faruk Perkin800,189,05809,2322,22831,45
61Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
62Erkan Varlı658,318,03666,34112,50778,84
63Hamza Güven586,55180,71767,260,00767,26
64Emin Şendil682,1264,04746,160,00746,16
65∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
66Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14464,11741,25
67David Presser66,660,0066,66664,32730,98
68Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71676,81722,52
69Tunç Hamarat242,982,56245,54475,36720,90
70Emrullah Coşar544,8692,12636,9883,33720,31
71Tolga Özkale649,2655,65704,910,00704,91
72Orhan Bitlisli583,7718,51602,2880,55682,83
73Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
74Haluk Ekrem Özalp572,9384,49657,420,00657,42
75Ümit Bata510,83146,14656,970,00656,97
76Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
77Cemalettin Erişen565,7775,28641,050,00641,05
78Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
79Nejat Alkap443,82189,67633,490,00633,49
80Haluk Oral244,6236,97281,59339,41621,00
81Yaşar Karamahmutoğlu354,1585,32439,47181,13620,60
82Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
83Ayhan Serin371,11171,36542,4772,22614,69
84Erhan Şahin609,070,61609,680,00609,68
85Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
86Metin Büyük560,9427,93588,870,00588,87
87Ece Tamer532,4040,48572,880,00572,88
88Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
89İsmail Bilgili530,928,70539,620,00539,62
90∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
91Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
92Ali İhsan Ulugergerli499,5129,90529,410,00529,41
93Taner Uçarer525,580,00525,580,00525,58
94Hüseyin Çetintaş424,7697,76522,520,00522,52
95Ramazan Gür453,5766,53520,100,00520,10
96Ulrich Tamm405,3823,22428,6084,38512,98
97Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
98Fatih Simer508,830,00508,830,00508,83
99Kağan Karakaya192,7135,97228,68278,82507,50
100Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
101Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
102John Wright75,000,0075,00426,61501,61
103Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
104Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66439,07486,73
105Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
106Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
107Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
108Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
109Kerim Bilge432,7014,82447,5222,22469,74
110∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
111Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
112Serdar Önal462,850,00462,850,00462,85
113∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
114Güven Ok427,8427,49455,330,00455,33
115Bülent Öztürk, Ank.398,0256,57454,590,00454,59
116Mustafa Babal365,3686,90452,260,00452,26
117Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96370,02450,98
118Tunç Sökmener364,2667,10431,360,00431,36
119Nesrin Becerici393,5930,14423,730,00423,73
120Tabet Tabet159,4316,76176,19247,22423,41
121Mehmet Dağoğlu347,1059,56406,6614,81421,47
122Onur Vurur263,77118,23382,0033,33415,33
123Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
124Ali Alakoç380,2531,13411,380,00411,38
125Erol Özsoy317,5990,84408,430,00408,43
126Ahmet Ercan204,783,38208,16200,00408,16
127Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
128Zafer Akbıyık405,210,00405,210,00405,21
129Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
130Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
131Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
132Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
133Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
134Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
135Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43289,11380,54
136Orhun Hekimci364,1216,31380,430,00380,43
137Mesut Çelebi171,6144,70216,31162,95379,26
138Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
139Fatih Bellici361,6613,55375,210,00375,21
140Alaettin Şen336,7737,73374,500,00374,50
141Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
142Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
143Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00322,26372,26
144Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
145Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
146Ali Mandalinci326,6944,01370,700,00370,70
147E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
148Mustafa Aydın277,8491,98369,820,00369,82
149Gökay Gökkaya367,261,97369,230,00369,23
150Murat Özyılmaz292,0475,17367,210,00367,21
151İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,7662,50366,26
152Cemalettin Karakütük342,2722,87365,140,00365,14
153Albert Gabay275,3384,95360,280,00360,28
154Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
155Adam Prager284,020,00284,0272,22356,24
156Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
157Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,77112,50352,27
158Umur Aras349,610,00349,610,00349,61
159Nedim Yardımcı81,2633,64114,90234,71349,61
160Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50185,79348,29
161Zafer Önder269,5777,57347,140,00347,14
162Halil Kolçelik322,7723,73346,500,00346,50
163Mehmet Kocaoğlu315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
164Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
165Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
166Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
167Muammer Saraçoğlu242,7193,33336,040,00336,04
168Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
169Levent Demirel280,1352,91333,040,00333,04
170Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
171Burak Temel331,860,00331,860,00331,86
172Metiner Gündoğdu320,0211,39331,410,00331,41
173Günay Zorlu292,0930,69322,780,00322,78
174Atila Malçok175,0067,30242,3075,00317,30
175∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
176U.İlhami Özden300,2512,31312,560,00312,56
177Muharrem Demir250,1259,63309,750,00309,75
178Tan Bostan309,500,00309,500,00309,50
179Fatih Öziş233,3176,14309,450,00309,45
180Fuat Gümüşlüol299,749,10308,840,00308,84
181Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
182Hikmet Tunç268,3438,88307,220,00307,22
183A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4189,81306,22
184Ömer Eğilmez271,7733,97305,740,00305,74
185Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
186Faruk Özer257,9447,09305,030,00305,03
187Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş295,330,00295,330,00295,33
188Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
189Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
190Berkan Kalender255,9634,10290,060,00290,06
191Tim Line35,270,0035,27254,16289,43
192Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
193Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45137,50281,95
194Mehmet Hulusi Tümer52,8885,76138,64141,66280,30
195Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
196Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
197Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
198Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
199Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
200Aysun Utkular162,72107,69270,410,00270,41
201M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
202Ali Necdet Akbayrak244,125,90250,0214,81264,83
203Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
204Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
205Ö. Mert Gülaçtı137,2412,16149,40112,50261,90
206Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
207Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
208Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
209Meral Ceylan210,6443,01253,650,00253,65
210Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
211Yasin Okal226,6724,43251,100,00251,10
212Mustafa Bezci250,310,00250,310,00250,31
213S.Levent Peker152,7295,68248,400,00248,40
214Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,63112,50239,13
215Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
216Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
217Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
218Fatih Seven210,9422,54233,480,00233,48
219Mehmet Ersoy210,1422,13232,270,00232,27
220Cem Çırakoğlu231,130,00231,130,00231,13
221Zafer Karadağ140,4288,43228,850,00228,85
222Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
223Hasip Güven222,445,82228,260,00228,26
224Kudret Ustaoğlu135,6192,44228,050,00228,05
225Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
226Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
227Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
228Ahmet Ayan192,8523,61216,460,00216,46
229Ufuk Bozkurt209,966,07216,030,00216,03
230∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
231Necmettin Saltkaya164,3945,94210,330,00210,33
232Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91157,39210,30
233İbrahim Şahin209,080,00209,080,00209,08
234Yücel Özkan208,830,00208,830,00208,83
235Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
236Süreyya Sertaşı131,3726,47157,8450,00207,84
237Heribert Lindner0,006,436,43199,53205,96
238Ayhan Okçular195,289,57204,850,00204,85
239Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40106,60204,00
240Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu202,520,64203,160,00203,16
241Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
242Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
243Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
244Dinçer Güneş65,9451,79117,7383,33201,06
245Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları152,810,00152,8148,14200,95
246Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
247∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
248Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
249Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
250Fatih Bora195,880,00195,880,00195,88
251Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
252Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
253Selçuk Arit193,510,00193,510,00193,51
254Nil H. Ergin175,5516,80192,350,00192,35
255Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
256Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
257Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
258Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
259Hasan Gemici187,970,00187,970,00187,97
260Şahin Timurcan187,750,00187,750,00187,75
261Ali Parmaksız185,582,01187,590,00187,59
262Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00187,50187,50
263Jalil Khalili111,100,00111,1075,00186,10
264Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
265Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
266Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
267Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
268Niyazi Ünlütürk133,5248,39181,910,00181,91
269Masoud Aghdam97,220,0097,2284,38181,60
270Nihat Özkurt181,520,00181,520,00181,52
271Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
272Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
273Hayri Arslan178,690,00178,690,00178,69
274Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
275Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
276Altuğ Burdurlu105,3471,70177,040,00177,04
277Ömer Aykut Sorgüven123,8552,75176,600,00176,60
278Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
279Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
280Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
281Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
282Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
283Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
284Tezcan Karabiber167,230,00167,230,00167,23
285∞ Affan Başak ∞87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
286Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
287Resul Uygur118,3344,65162,980,00162,98
288Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
289Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
290Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
291Okan Oktay147,5111,05158,560,00158,56
292Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
293Adnan Özben113,5543,77157,320,00157,32
294Adnan Çam72,1985,02157,210,00157,21
295Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
296Barış Akengin157,080,00157,080,00157,08
297Cemil Güzeliş156,630,00156,630,00156,63
298Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
299Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
300İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
301Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
302Yaşar Kunar113,3540,95154,300,00154,30
303Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
304Ümit Torun153,570,00153,570,00153,57
305Göksel Kılınç146,227,00153,220,00153,22
306Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
307Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
308Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
309Tolga Gümüşoğlu101,4149,33150,740,00150,74
310Yavuz Kaleli144,834,84149,670,00149,67
311Hasan Ali Karataban143,515,31148,820,00148,82
312Semih Şuğle118,2930,40148,690,00148,69
313Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
314Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
315Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
316Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
317Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
318N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
319İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
320Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
321Deniz Kızılbora84,6029,92114,5229,62144,14
322Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
323Deniz Bal132,8710,29143,160,00143,16
324Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
325Yurdagül Keskiner130,6911,82142,510,00142,51
326Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
327Serdar Özkaya141,840,00141,840,00141,84
328Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
329Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
330Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
331Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
332Tuğçe Bultan Şermet70,2369,60139,830,00139,83
333Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
334Tuncay Menekşe138,510,00138,510,00138,51
335Recep Ural127,3210,87138,190,00138,19
336Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
337Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
338Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
339Mustafa Dikgöz120,8315,95136,780,00136,78
340Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
341Mehmet Akın, Koc.134,850,96135,810,00135,81
342Zehra Aydın115,844,71120,5514,81135,36
343Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
344Sinan Sütçüoğlu88,0147,14135,150,00135,15
345∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
346Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
347Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
348Ali Osman Mertsöz133,550,00133,550,00133,55
349Hasan Ali Yeni126,885,93132,810,00132,81
350Mahmut Kamar53,2577,44130,690,00130,69
351Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
352Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
353Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
354İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
355Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
356Murat Elver113,6212,14125,760,00125,76
357C.Tamer Celasun75,1049,41124,510,00124,51
358Serhan Çekme123,710,00123,710,00123,71
359Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
360Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
361M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
362Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
363Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
364Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
365A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
366Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
367Gül Şendil47,2163,73110,949,88120,82
368Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
369Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
370İ.Cahit Argat117,391,97119,360,00119,36
371Ahmet Çağatay Tan119,300,00119,300,00119,30
372Necati Yılmaz119,040,00119,040,00119,04
373Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
374Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
375Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
376Mehmet Çaybaşı115,002,58117,580,00117,58
377Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
378Alparslan Göktay92,5623,63116,190,00116,19
379Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
380Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
381Volkan Keskiner114,181,47115,650,00115,65
382Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
383Can Kanal113,690,00113,690,00113,69
384Mehmet Oymak113,540,00113,540,00113,54
385∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
386Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
387Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
388Aydın Kaboğlu65,7646,74112,500,00112,50
389Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
390Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
391Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
392Mehmet Çil96,7614,49111,250,00111,25
393İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
394Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
395Timur Aksüt103,826,72110,540,00110,54
396Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
397Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
398Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
399Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
400Fikret Yılmaz90,1518,68108,830,00108,83
401Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
402Osman Erkol99,667,51107,170,00107,17
403Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
404Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
405Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
406Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
407Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
408Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
409Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
410Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
411Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
412Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
413Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
414Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
415Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
416Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
417Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
418Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
419Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
420Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
421Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
422Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
423Erhan Öztekin83,9212,6396,550,0096,55
424Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
425Yasin Özergil75,7620,0295,780,0095,78
426Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
427Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
428Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
429Ahmet Özkeskin94,660,0094,660,0094,66
430A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
431Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
432Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
433Berkant Bilgi74,402,9877,3814,8192,19
434Emrullah Özçelik91,400,0091,400,0091,40
435Gürkan Başeğmez90,690,0090,690,0090,69
436Ramazan Özsoy90,690,0090,690,0090,69
437Habibe Cebeci76,4914,1290,610,0090,61
438Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
439Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
440Hakan Tanışık84,225,5889,800,0089,80
441Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
442Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
443Sinan Perveroğlu80,588,2188,790,0088,79
444Abdullah Kök87,910,0087,910,0087,91
445Salih Yazlalı72,3415,4887,820,0087,82
446İsmet Dikgöz79,867,6987,550,0087,55
447Hakan Aslaneli54,6532,5787,220,0087,22
448Talat Bağıbala75,9610,8086,760,0086,76
449Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
450Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
451Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
452Cenk Tuncay64,0322,4986,520,0086,52
453Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
454Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
455Mehmet Taran56,1729,4785,640,0085,64
456Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
457Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
458Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
459Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
460Özkan Erbelgin83,250,0083,250,0083,25
461Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
462İsmet Abdik82,110,0082,110,0082,11
463Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
464Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
465İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
466Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
467∞ Aslan Kesepara ∞78,871,8580,720,0080,72
468Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
469Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
470Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
471Avni Erdoğruca64,3814,4778,850,0078,85
472Jeremy Sherr78,470,0078,470,0078,47
473Derya Güneş77,330,0077,330,0077,33
474Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
475Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
476Erol Atılmış76,850,0076,850,0076,85
477Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
478Gündüz Tezgiden38,6237,8476,460,0076,46
479Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
480İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.76,260,0076,260,0076,26
481Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
482Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
483Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
484Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
485Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
486Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
487Yuval Shagar75,000,0075,000,0075,00
488Adnan Bıçakçı0,000,000,0075,0075,00
489Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
490Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
491Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
492Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
493İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
494Cengiz Özdil71,061,2872,340,0072,34
495Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
496Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
497Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
498Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
499Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
500Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,960,0070,96
501Mehmet Emiştekin70,890,0070,890,0070,89
502Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
503Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7966,6670,45
504Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
505Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
506Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
507Faruk Ustaoğlu58,2311,6769,900,0069,90
508Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
509Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
510Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
511Batuhan Ergüneş67,830,0067,830,0067,83
512Başarı Özersinci67,810,0067,810,0067,81
513Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
514İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
515Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
516Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
517Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
518Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
519Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
520Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
521İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
522Aykut Anıl58,187,0365,210,0065,21
523İsmail Yaşar0,0064,8164,810,0064,81
524Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız64,410,0064,410,0064,41
525Muharrem Çakıl52,8410,9263,760,0063,76
526Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
527Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
528Uğur Keçecioğlu62,520,0062,520,0062,52
529Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
530Hasan Üzüm62,160,0062,160,0062,16
531Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
532Ercan Kandemir61,900,0061,900,0061,90
533Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
534Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
535Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
536İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
537Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
538Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
539Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
540Hristo Hristov37,400,0037,4022,2259,62
541Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
542Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
543∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
544Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
545Mustafa Şen58,520,0058,520,0058,52
546Merih Günay23,6312,3135,9422,2258,16
547Hakan Takan57,930,0057,930,0057,93
548Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,5733,3357,90
549Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
550Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
551Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
552Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
553Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
554Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
555Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
556Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
557Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
558Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
559Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
560Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
561Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
562İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
563Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
564Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
565Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
566Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
567Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
568Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
569Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
570∞ Canan Eren ∞52,960,0052,960,0052,96
571Hakan Çetgin52,850,0052,850,0052,85
572Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
573Ertan Ustaoğlu35,9516,5352,480,0052,48
574Halil İbrahim Atasoy52,420,0052,420,0052,42
575Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
576Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
577Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu52,100,0052,100,0052,10
578Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
579Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
580Ali Şipal39,2312,1151,340,0051,34
581Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
582Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
583Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
584Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
585Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
586Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
587Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
588Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
589Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
590Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
591Mustafa Çil, Koc.41,788,2149,990,0049,99
592Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
593Alaattin Özen37,5612,0549,610,0049,61
594Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
595Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
596İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
597Ümit Öz48,820,0048,820,0048,82
598Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
599Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
600Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
601Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
602Mehmet Ceylan, Ank.12,2135,9748,180,0048,18
603Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
604Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
605Çağlar Uğurel48,150,0048,150,0048,15
606Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
607Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
608Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
609Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
610Vural Vural0,3047,0047,300,0047,30
611Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
612Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
613Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
614İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
615Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
616Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
617Hüseyin Varışlı39,506,4345,930,0045,93
618Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
619Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
620Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
621Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
622Haydar Sabırlı44,830,0044,830,0044,83
623Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
624Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
625Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
626Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
627Osman Aslan39,634,7144,340,0044,34
628Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
629Semih Nalbantoğlu44,170,0044,170,0044,17
630Hasan Boyraz42,901,1944,090,0044,09
631Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
632Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
633Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
634Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
635Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
636Mehmet Çam41,821,2143,030,0043,03
637Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
638Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
639Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
640Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
641Yücel Niego42,070,0042,070,0042,07
642Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
643Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
644Ümit Tanoğlu41,550,0041,550,0041,55
645Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
646Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
647Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
648Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
649Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
650Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
651Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
652Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
653Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
654Taner Tuna40,330,0040,330,0040,33
655Cem Yazıcı37,742,5940,330,0040,33
656Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
657Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
658∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
659Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
660Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
661Hasan Şentekin38,840,0038,840,0038,84
662Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
663Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
664Hüseyin Gökmen38,040,0038,040,0038,04
665Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
666Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
667Balım Ayaşlı24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
668Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
669Cesur Kaya24,8312,7037,530,0037,53
670Fady Asmar37,500,0037,500,0037,50
671Mert Özyılmaz37,500,0037,500,0037,50
672Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
673Ayhan Yaz0,000,000,0037,5037,50
674Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
675Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
676Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
677Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
678Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
679Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
680Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
681Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
682Ercan Akkaya3,7032,6536,350,0036,35
683Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
684Ayhan Aral35,870,0035,870,0035,87
685Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
686İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
687Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
688Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
689Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
690Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
691Levent Topaloğlu21,9413,3335,270,0035,27
692Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
693Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
694Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
695Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
696Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
697Feridun Aras34,360,0034,360,0034,36
698Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
699Umut Aras34,260,0034,260,0034,26
700Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
701A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
702Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
703Cüneyt Baran34,160,0034,160,0034,16
704Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
705Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
706Tayfun Koyuncu33,950,0033,950,0033,95
707Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
708Merih Çöp19,5814,2133,790,0033,79
709Peter Snape33,330,0033,330,0033,33
710Haluk Sezener33,330,0033,330,0033,33
711Metin Yıldız33,060,0033,060,0033,06
712Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
713Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
714Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
715Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
716∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
717Gamze Koç22,609,6132,210,0032,21
718Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
719Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
720Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
721Erol Yaş31,670,0031,670,0031,67
722Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
723Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
724Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
725Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
726Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
727Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
728Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
729Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
730Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
731Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
732Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
733Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
734Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
735Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
736Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
737Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
738Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
739∞ Mutlu İzmen ∞30,270,0030,270,0030,27
740Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
741Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
742Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
743Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
744Yüksel Zabun29,890,0029,890,0029,89
745Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
746B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
747Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
748Yiğit Kızılyaprak29,610,0029,610,0029,61
749Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
750Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
751İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
752Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
753Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
754Cumhur Aksoy29,300,0029,300,0029,30
755Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,270,0029,27
756Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
757Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
758Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
759Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
760Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
761Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
762Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
763Hüseyin Hasip Bereket28,360,0028,360,0028,36
764Mazhar Çatal15,5612,7428,300,0028,30
765Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
766Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
767Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
768R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu23,944,0728,010,0028,01
769Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
770Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
771Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
772Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
773Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
774Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
775Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
776Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
777Engin Oltulu12,2815,2327,510,0027,51
778Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
779Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
780Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
781Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
782Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
783Mahmut Özkan27,180,0027,180,0027,18
784Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
785Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
786Utku Açık11,0315,8626,890,0026,89
787∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
788Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
789Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
790Cihan Yetişkul26,770,0026,770,0026,77
791Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
792Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
793Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
794Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
795Egemen Saydan26,570,0026,570,0026,57
796Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
797Seyit Çatalkaya26,470,0026,470,0026,47
798Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
799Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
800Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
801Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
802Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
803Ahmet Çoşkun26,260,0026,260,0026,26
804Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
805Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
806Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
807Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
808Derya İren Akbıyık17,008,7725,770,0025,77
809Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
810Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
811Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
812Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
813Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
814Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
815Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
816Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
817M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
818Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
819Zerrin Demir25,170,0025,170,0025,17
820Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
821Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
822Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
823Serkan Çalışır12,4612,4124,870,0024,87
824Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
825Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
826Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
827Mustafa Atila Taşkın19,904,7924,690,0024,69
828Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
829Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
830İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
831Hakan Besen20,743,8024,540,0024,54
832Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
833Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
834Levent Salcı24,080,0024,080,0024,08
835Erol Karaduman23,860,0023,860,0023,86
836Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
837İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
838Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
839Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
840Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
841Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
842Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
843Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
844Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
845Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
846Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
847Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
848Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
849Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
850Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
851Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
852Abdulkadir Kaçar22,220,0022,220,0022,22
853Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,000,000,0022,2222,22
854Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
855Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
856Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
857Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
858Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
859Mükerrem Mert21,920,0021,920,0021,92
860Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
861Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
862Olcay Koç0,0021,7121,710,0021,71
863Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
864Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
865Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
866Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
867Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
868Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
869Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
870Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
871Tuğrul Sezgin20,340,7521,090,0021,09
872Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
873Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
874Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
875Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
876Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
877Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
878Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
879A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
880Coşkun Bitlisli19,241,3220,560,0020,56
881Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
882Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
883Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
884Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
885Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
886Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
887Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
888Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
889Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
890Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
891Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
892Emrah İyisoy19,950,0019,950,0019,95
893Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
894Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
895Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
896Naci Abaza19,750,0019,750,0019,75
897Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
898Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
899Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
900Murat Mengel19,440,0019,440,0019,44
901Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
902Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
903Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
904Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
905Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
906Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
907Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
908Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
909∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
910Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
911Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
912A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
913Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
914Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
915Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
916Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
917Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
918Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
919Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
920Altay Gürman18,760,0018,760,0018,76
921Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
922Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
923Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
924Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
925Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
926Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
927İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
928Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
929Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
930Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
931Hakkı Baltacı18,200,0018,200,0018,20
932İlyas Bitlisli18,180,0018,180,0018,18
933Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
934Sinan Bilge18,170,0018,170,0018,17
935İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
936Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
937Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
938Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
939Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
940Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
941Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
942Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
943Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
944Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
945Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
946Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
947Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
948Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
949Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
950Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
951Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
952Tarık Keleş17,490,0017,490,0017,49
953Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
954Caner Çelik0,0017,4217,420,0017,42
955Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
956Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
957Kevser Yörükoğlu16,930,0016,930,0016,93
958Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
959Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
960Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
961Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
962Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
963Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
964İlker Cevatemre16,630,0016,630,0016,63
965Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
966Birol Morgül16,550,0016,550,0016,55
967Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
968Fatih Karasu16,540,0016,540,0016,54
969Metin Turhan16,530,0016,530,0016,53
970Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
971Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
972Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
973Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
974Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
975Dinçer Abalı16,260,0016,260,0016,26
976Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
977Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
978Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
979Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
980Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
981E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
982Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
983Atilla Oğuz15,580,0015,580,0015,58
984Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
985Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
986Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
987Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
988Tekin Yüksel0,0015,4815,480,0015,48
989Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
990Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
991Ümit Ersun15,280,0015,280,0015,28
992İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
993Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
994Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
995Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
996Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
997Yavuz Sancar14,970,0014,970,0014,97
998Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
999Ercan Tirikon14,950,0014,950,0014,95
1000Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
1001Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
1002Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
1003Cihangir Cengiz Küçük14,850,0014,850,0014,85
1004Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1005∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1006Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1007Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1008Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
1009Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
1010Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
1011Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
1012Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
1013Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
1014Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
1015Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
1016M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
1017Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
1018Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
1019Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
1020Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
1021Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
1022Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1023Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1024Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
1025Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
1026İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
1027Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
1028Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
1029Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
1030Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
1031Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
1032Uğur Erdem13,850,0013,850,0013,85
1033Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
1034Utku Ataç0,0013,7713,770,0013,77
1035Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
1036Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
1037Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
1038Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
1039Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
1040Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
1041Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
1042Turgay Küçükkozan13,550,0013,550,0013,55
1043Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
1044Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
1045Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
1046Derviş Şakar13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1047Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1048Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
1049Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1050Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1051Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1052Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1053Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1054Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1055Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1056Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1057Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1058Aydoğdu Oğuzata13,090,0013,090,0013,09
1059Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1060Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1061Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1062Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1063Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1064Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1065İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1066Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1067Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1068Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1069Adnan Turan12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1070∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1071Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1072Meltem Sahtiyancı Hazır4,758,0012,750,0012,75
1073Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1074Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1075Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1076Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1077Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1078M. Bülent Gücavlı6,755,9312,680,0012,68
1079Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1080Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1081Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1082Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1083Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1084Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1085Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1086Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1087Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1088Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1089Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1090Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1091Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1092Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1093Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1094Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1095Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1096Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1097Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1098Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1099Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1100Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1101Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1102Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1103Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1104Anıl Atalay Aran12,000,0012,000,0012,00
1105Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1106Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1107Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1108Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1109Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1110Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1111Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1112Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1113Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1114Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1115Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1116Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1117Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1118İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1119Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1120∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1121Ender Can Avcıoğlu5,815,7711,580,0011,58
1122Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1123İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1124Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1125Ercüment Çalışlar5,046,4311,470,0011,47
1126Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1127Mete Han Yıldırım3,787,6111,390,0011,39
1128Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1129Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1130Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1131Gia Abesadze11,160,0011,160,0011,16
1132Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1133Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1134İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1135Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1136Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1137Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1138Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1139Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1140Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1141Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1142Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1143Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1144Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1145İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1146Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1147Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1148Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1149Sadık Turgut0,0010,5510,550,0010,55
1150Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1151Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1152Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1153Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1154Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1155Harun Öztopal9,211,0510,260,0010,26
1156Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1157Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1158Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1159Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1160Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1161Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1162Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1163Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1164S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1165Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1166Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1167Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1168Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1169Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1170Mustafa Budak9,850,009,850,009,85
1171Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1172Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1173Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1174Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1175Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1176Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1177Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1178Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1179Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1180Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1181Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1182Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1183Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1184Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1185Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1186Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1187Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1188Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1189Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1190Gürbüz Ağırman0,009,309,300,009,30
1191Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1192Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1193Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1194Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1195Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1196Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1197Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1198Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1199Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1200Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1201Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1202Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1203Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1204Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1205Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1206Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1207Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1208Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1209Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1210Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1211Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1212Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1213Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1214Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1215Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1216Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1217İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1218İsmail Taş8,790,008,790,008,79
1219Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1220Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1221Yener Koçyiğit 8,730,008,730,008,73
1222Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1223Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1224Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1225Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1226Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1227Emrah Güzeldere8,570,008,570,008,57
1228Vladimir Todorov Georgiev8,530,008,530,008,53
1229Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1230Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1231Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1232Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1233Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1234Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1235Şenol Dağoğlu8,410,008,410,008,41
1236Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1237O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1238Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1239İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1240Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1241Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1242Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1243Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1244Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1245Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1246Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1247Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1248Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1249Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1250Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1251Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1252Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1253Tunç Usel0,007,977,970,007,97
1254Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1255Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1256Türker Demircan7,930,007,930,007,93
1257Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1258Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1259Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1260Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1261Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1262Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1263Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1264Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1265Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1266Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1267Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1268Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1269Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1270Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1271Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1272Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1273Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1274Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1275Yaşar Özdemir7,500,007,500,007,50
1276Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1277Soner Küçükyörük7,440,007,440,007,44
1278Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1279Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1280Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1281Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1282Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1283Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1284Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1285Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1286Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1287Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1288Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1289Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1290Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1291Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1292Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1293Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1294Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1295İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1296Caner Çetin6,790,006,790,006,79
1297Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1298Cem Kurtoğlu6,770,006,770,006,77
1299Mehmet Gökalp Özkök3,752,986,730,006,73
1300Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1301Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1302Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1303Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1304Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1305M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1306Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1307Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1308Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1309Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1310Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1311Hakan Hatipoğlu0,006,206,200,006,20
1312Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1313Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1314Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1315Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1316Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1317Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1318Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1319Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1320Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1321Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1322Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1323Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1324Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1325Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1326Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1327Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1328Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1329Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1330Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1331Uğur Ali Güven5,990,005,990,005,99
1332Kadri Demir0,005,985,980,005,98
1333Burhanettin Sınanmış0,005,985,980,005,98
1334Funda Cengiz5,970,005,970,005,97
1335Uğur Duru3,382,595,970,005,97
1336Türker Akova5,960,005,960,005,96
1337Murat Esen0,005,965,960,005,96
1338Ömer Macit5,950,005,950,005,95
1339Bayhan Dündaralp0,005,955,950,005,95
1340Okan Tozlu5,940,005,940,005,94
1341Alp Baydar5,940,005,940,005,94
1342İzzettin Şahin0,005,935,930,005,93
1343Nihat Yarlıgaçlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1344Oktay Pusat0,005,935,930,005,93
1345Özer Özmen0,005,935,930,005,93
1346Sait Karaduman0,005,935,930,005,93
1347Tamer Kıvrım0,005,935,930,005,93
1348Tamer Ayyıldız0,005,935,930,005,93
1349Cahit Ahmetoğlu0,005,935,930,005,93
1350Metin Kutucu0,005,935,930,005,93
1351Mehmet Öztürk0,005,935,930,005,93
1352Hür Mol5,920,005,920,005,92
1353Mehmet Polat, Bod.5,900,005,900,005,90
1354Serdar Arpacı5,900,005,900,005,90
1355Çetin Şakir Çağlayan5,880,005,880,005,88
1356Devran Mırsal5,870,005,870,005,87
1357Efe Yavaşça5,870,005,870,005,87
1358Ergun Vanii5,870,005,870,005,87
1359Ali Manav0,005,875,870,005,87
1360Ömer Savaş0,005,875,870,005,87
1361Hüsamettin Kılıçkaya5,860,005,860,005,86
1362Selçuk Canver0,005,865,860,005,86
1363Güven Demir0,005,865,860,005,86
1364Salih Balcı5,850,005,850,005,85
1365Mesut Yılmaz0,005,855,850,005,85
1366Mert Güray0,005,855,850,005,85
1367Kerim Büyük0,005,855,850,005,85
1368Uzay Merttürk5,820,005,820,005,82
1369Fikri Eroğlu0,005,825,820,005,82
1370Şerif Türküsev0,005,825,820,005,82
1371Kemal Yıldırım5,810,005,810,005,81
1372Murat Sezer5,800,005,800,005,80
1373Cihan Ulu5,800,005,800,005,80
1374Hasan Akyüz5,800,005,80