Son Güncelleme: 23.11.2017
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1802

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004320,424395,42
2∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,802970,892977,69
3Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,752599,982673,73
4Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472538,802785,27
5Sabri Büyüksoy892,2535,47927,721199,862127,58
6Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001387,831437,83
7Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88461,161306,04
8Arda Fındıkoğlu2453,4770,852524,322329,024853,34
9Abdullah Sorgüven3076,32286,193362,511182,934545,44
10Erhan Yenişen595,529,97605,49885,641491,13
11Cemalettin Yüksel603,60147,38750,98664,461415,44
12Seda Koç923,25107,531030,78303,661334,44
13Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12375,001245,12
14Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,38891,321142,70
15Kakhaber Natchkebia144,500,00144,50959,191103,69
16Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
17Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81852,66982,47
18Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93594,67951,60
19Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35622,12914,47
20Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13618,03891,16
21John Broomfield279,160,00279,16582,98862,14
22Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
23Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
24Maya Peycheva93,6111,41105,02709,02814,04
25Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
26Franck Stepler22,220,0022,22747,35769,57
27Zafer Taş139,0530,42169,47598,96768,43
28Gültekin Uygur2669,50567,143236,64108,333344,97
29Cumhur Bektüre2252,46196,692449,1572,222521,37
30Cengiz Ergin1716,18103,781819,9675,001894,96
31Serkan Koç1346,620,001346,62149,531496,15
32İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
33George Simpson1125,9525,171151,12126,571277,69
34Kemal Aksu734,17425,591159,7644,441204,20
35Sedat Sorgüven1059,7492,371152,1133,331185,44
36Erhan Doğrusöz1012,75118,041130,790,001130,79
37Mehmet Ali Akpolat875,91107,68983,5950,001033,59
38İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
39Tansel Doğan776,6447,32823,96174,71998,67
40Barbaros Erim835,28158,27993,550,00993,55
41Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
42Levent Erim877,1677,97955,130,00955,13
43Güral Bulut747,17164,69911,860,00911,86
44Yalçın Şimşek768,33113,36881,690,00881,69
45Gökhan Kazandağ695,1754,40749,57117,71867,28
46Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
47Kürşad Solak594,86262,84857,700,00857,70
48Nihat Sorgüven618,55125,33743,8899,69843,57
49Mehmet Güven671,5983,91755,5087,03842,53
50Burak Çulhacı723,417,14730,55102,31832,86
51Kemal Okal586,50108,72695,22120,83816,05
52Murat Hazır755,3550,75806,100,00806,10
53Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
54Mahir Kasuto792,790,00792,790,00792,79
55Ömer Akgül792,720,00792,720,00792,72
56Faruk Perkin737,909,05746,9522,22769,17
57Hamza Güven574,96180,71755,670,00755,67
58∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
59Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,42709,13740,55
60Tunç Hamarat242,982,56245,54475,36720,90
61Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22672,44719,66
62Emrullah Coşar534,0292,12626,1483,33709,47
63Tolga Özkale649,2655,65704,910,00704,91
64Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14415,97693,11
65Babür Eren597,2888,27685,550,00685,55
66Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
67Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
68Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
69Nejat Alkap443,82184,85628,670,00628,67
70Orhan Bitlisli529,1918,51547,7080,55628,25
71Haluk Ekrem Özalp552,3070,02622,320,00622,32
72Haluk Oral244,6236,97281,59339,41621,00
73Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
74Erkan Varlı498,808,03506,83112,50619,33
75Cemalettin Erişen530,9575,28606,230,00606,23
76Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50485,07597,57
77Ümit Bata450,56146,14596,700,00596,70
78Ayhan Serin354,20156,89511,0972,22583,31
79Yaşar Gözel297,1785,32382,49181,13563,62
80Emin Şendil499,5164,04563,550,00563,55
81Erhan Şahin557,600,61558,210,00558,21
82Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
83∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
84Metin Büyük504,9427,93532,870,00532,87
85Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
86Ulrich Tamm405,3823,22428,6084,38512,98
87Ece Tamer472,4140,48512,890,00512,89
88Ramazan Gür445,0466,53511,570,00511,57
89Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
90Kader Türk4,660,004,66505,18509,84
91Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
92Taner Uçarer506,650,00506,650,00506,65
93Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
94Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71457,38503,09
95Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
96Fatih Simer495,780,00495,780,00495,78
97Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66439,07486,73
98İsmail Bilgili472,148,70480,840,00480,84
99Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
100Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
101Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
102Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
103Kağan Karakaya154,6435,97190,61278,82469,43
104∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
105Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
106∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
107Mustafa Babal365,3686,90452,260,00452,26
108David Presser66,660,0066,66383,32449,98
109Bülent Öztürk, Ank.383,2456,57439,810,00439,81
110Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96355,21436,17
111Serdar Önal431,920,00431,920,00431,92
112Tunç Sökmener360,5167,10427,610,00427,61
113Onur Vurur263,77118,23382,0033,33415,33
114Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
115Nesrin Becerici380,3030,14410,440,00410,44
116Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
117Ali İhsan Ulugergerli377,6229,90407,520,00407,52
118Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
119Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
120Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
121Mehmet Dağoğlu323,6559,56383,2114,81398,02
122Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
123Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
124Erol Özsoy305,8283,90389,720,00389,72
125Kerim Bilge352,5714,82367,3922,22389,61
126Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
127Hüseyin Çetintaş289,0095,61384,610,00384,61
128Mesut Çelebi171,6144,70216,31162,95379,26
129Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
130Güven Ok366,906,97373,870,00373,87
131Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
132Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
133Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00322,26372,26
134Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
135Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
136E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
137Gökay Gökkaya367,261,97369,230,00369,23
138Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43274,30365,73
139Murat Özyılmaz288,8773,02361,890,00361,89
140Albert Gabay275,3384,95360,280,00360,28
141Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
142Mustafa Aydın275,0683,77358,830,00358,83
143Adam Prager284,020,00284,0272,22356,24
144Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
145Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,77112,50352,27
146Nedim Yardımcı81,2633,64114,90234,71349,61
147Mehmet Kocaoğlu315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
148Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
149Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
150Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
151Hakkı Akçaalan257,5275,61333,130,00333,13
152Levent Demirel280,1352,91333,040,00333,04
153Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
154İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,7625,00328,76
155Umur Aras325,880,00325,880,00325,88
156Zafer Akbıyık325,200,00325,200,00325,20
157Ahmet Ercan121,753,38125,13200,00325,13
158Ali Alakoç300,2924,16324,450,00324,45
159Günay Zorlu292,0930,69322,780,00322,78
160Ali Mandalinci275,4044,01319,410,00319,41
161Orhun Hekimci299,9116,31316,220,00316,22
162∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
163Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50152,46314,96
164Atila Malçok172,2267,30239,5275,00314,52
165Alaettin Şen274,9437,73312,670,00312,67
166Burak Temel310,310,00310,310,00310,31
167Muharrem Demir250,1259,63309,750,00309,75
168Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
169Metiner Gündoğdu295,3411,39306,730,00306,73
170Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
171Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
172Halil Kolçelik269,8923,73293,620,00293,62
173Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
174Tabet Tabet46,9316,7663,69225,00288,69
175Muammer Saraçoğlu212,6175,41288,020,00288,02
176Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
177Fatih Öziş205,3376,14281,470,00281,47
178Mehmet Hulusi Tümer52,8885,76138,64141,66280,30
179Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
180Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
181U.İlhami Özden264,6212,31276,930,00276,93
182Faruk Özer228,3347,09275,420,00275,42
183Zafer Önder197,8075,42273,220,00273,22
184Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
185Fatih Bellici258,1713,55271,720,00271,72
186Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
187Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
188Aysun Utkular162,72105,54268,260,00268,26
189Fuat Gümüşlüol257,889,10266,980,00266,98
190M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
191Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
192Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
193Cemalettin Karakütük261,292,00263,290,00263,29
194Ö. Mert Gülaçtı137,2412,16149,40112,50261,90
195Tan Bostan261,220,00261,220,00261,22
196Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
197Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
198Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
199Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
200Ömer Eğilmez214,6233,97248,590,00248,59
201S.Levent Peker152,7295,68248,400,00248,40
202Yasin Okal221,7724,43246,200,00246,20
203Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45100,00244,45
204Ali Necdet Akbayrak221,905,90227,8014,81242,61
205Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,63112,50239,13
206Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
207Meral Ceylan193,6743,01236,680,00236,68
208Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
209Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
210Mehmet Ersoy210,1422,13232,270,00232,27
211Haluk Yorgancıoğlu154,2627,80182,0650,00232,06
212A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4114,81231,22
213Zafer Karadağ140,4288,43228,850,00228,85
214Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
215Hikmet Tunç188,7238,88227,600,00227,60
216Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş222,120,00222,120,00222,12
217Mustafa Bezci218,620,00218,620,00218,62
218Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
219Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
220Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
221Fatih Seven193,7022,54216,240,00216,24
222Ufuk Bozkurt209,966,07216,030,00216,03
223∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
224Necmettin Saltkaya164,3945,94210,330,00210,33
225İbrahim Şahin209,080,00209,080,00209,08
226Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
227Süreyya Sertaşı131,3726,47157,8450,00207,84
228Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,40106,60204,00
229Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
230Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
231Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
232Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları152,810,00152,8148,14200,95
233Ayhan Okçular191,349,57200,910,00200,91
234Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
235∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
236Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
237Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
238Hasip Güven189,585,82195,400,00195,40
239Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
240Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
241Selçuk Arit192,060,00192,060,00192,06
242Fatih Bora191,870,00191,870,00191,87
243Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu190,550,64191,190,00191,19
244Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
245Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
246Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
247Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91135,17188,08
248Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
249Ali Parmaksız185,582,01187,590,00187,59
250Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00187,50187,50
251Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
252Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
253Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
254Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
255Niyazi Ünlütürk133,5248,39181,910,00181,91
256Masoud Aghdam97,220,0097,2284,38181,60
257Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
258Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
259Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
260Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
261Altuğ Burdurlu105,3471,70177,040,00177,04
262Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer150,5325,50176,030,00176,03
263Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
264Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
265Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
266Nil H. Ergin154,0416,80170,840,00170,84
267Tim Line35,270,0035,27134,72169,99
268Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
269Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
270Hayri Arslan168,500,00168,500,00168,50
271Dinçer Güneş65,9451,79117,7350,00167,73
272Affan Başak87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
273Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
274Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
275Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
276Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
277Ömer Aykut Sorgüven105,7552,75158,500,00158,50
278Resul Uygur118,3339,83158,160,00158,16
279Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
280Adnan Özben113,5543,77157,320,00157,32
281Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
282Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
283Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
284İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
285Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
286Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
287Cemil Güzeliş153,240,00153,240,00153,24
288Jalil Khalili77,770,0077,7775,00152,77
289Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
290Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
291Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
292Ahmet Ayan126,5523,61150,160,00150,16
293Yavuz Kaleli144,834,84149,670,00149,67
294Semih Şuğle118,2930,40148,690,00148,69
295Yaşar Kunar107,3240,95148,270,00148,27
296Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
297Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
298Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
299Kudret Ustaoğlu62,7284,17146,890,00146,89
300Hasan Ali Karataban141,575,31146,880,00146,88
301Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
302Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
303N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
304İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
305John Wright75,000,0075,0070,83145,83
306Tezcan Karabiber145,140,00145,140,00145,14
307Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
308Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
309Deniz Bal132,8710,29143,160,00143,16
310Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
311Yurdagül Keskiner130,6911,82142,510,00142,51
312Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
313Serdar Özkaya141,840,00141,840,00141,84
314Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
315Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
316Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
317Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
318Tuğçe Bultan Şermet70,2369,60139,830,00139,83
319Cem Çırakoğlu139,230,00139,230,00139,23
320Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
321Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
322Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
323Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
324Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
325Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
326∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
327Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
328Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
329Hasan Ali Yeni126,885,93132,810,00132,81
330Barış Akengin132,690,00132,690,00132,69
331Mustafa Dikgöz116,1815,95132,130,00132,13
332Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
333Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
334Berkan Kalender96,1734,10130,270,00130,27
335Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
336Göksel Kılınç121,397,00128,390,00128,39
337İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
338Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
339C.Tamer Celasun75,1049,41124,510,00124,51
340Tuncay Menekşe124,470,00124,470,00124,47
341Murat Elver111,7712,14123,910,00123,91
342Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
343Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
344M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
345Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
346Turan Uğurlu108,2513,33121,580,00121,58
347Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
348A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
349Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
350Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
351Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
352Adnan Çam34,9585,02119,970,00119,97
353Ümit Torun119,690,00119,690,00119,69
354Ahmet Çağatay Tan119,300,00119,300,00119,30
355Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
356Gül Şendil47,2161,58108,799,88118,67
357Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
358Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
359Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
360Ali Osman Mertsöz116,070,00116,070,00116,07
361Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
362Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
363Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
364Hasan Gemici115,150,00115,150,00115,15
365Serhan Çekme113,840,00113,840,00113,84
366Can Kanal113,690,00113,690,00113,69
367∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
368Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
369Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
370Aydın Kaboğlu65,7646,74112,500,00112,50
371Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
372Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
373Mehmet Oymak111,600,00111,600,00111,60
374Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
375Mehmet Çil96,7614,49111,250,00111,25
376İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
377Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
378Deniz Kızılbora51,2729,9281,1929,62110,81
379Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
380Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
381Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
382Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
383Fikret Yılmaz90,1518,68108,830,00108,83
384Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
385Mahmut Kamar53,2554,15107,400,00107,40
386Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
387Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
388Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
389Mehmet Akın, Koc.104,890,96105,850,00105,85
390Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
391Timur Aksüt99,006,72105,720,00105,72
392Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
393Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
394Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
395Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
396Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
397Sinan Sütçüoğlu56,9947,14104,130,00104,13
398Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
399Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
400Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
401Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
402Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
403Volkan Keskiner100,131,47101,600,00101,60
404Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
405Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
406Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
407Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
408Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
409Mert Bulgan0,000,000,0097,2297,22
410Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
411Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
412Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
413Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
414Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
415A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
416Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
417Tolga Gümüşoğlu77,4714,9992,460,0092,46
418Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
419Berkant Bilgi74,402,9877,3814,8192,19
420Emrullah Özçelik91,400,0091,400,0091,40
421Yücel Özkan91,140,0091,140,0091,14
422Habibe Cebeci76,4914,1290,610,0090,61
423Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
424Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
425Hakan Tanışık84,225,5889,800,0089,80
426Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
427İ.Cahit Argat87,241,9789,210,0089,21
428Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
429Nihat Özkurt88,110,0088,110,0088,11
430Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
431Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
432Orhan Karabacak66,0320,4986,520,0086,52
433Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
434Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
435Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
436Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
437Necati Yılmaz84,010,0084,010,0084,01
438Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
439Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
440Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
441Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
442Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
443Gürkan Başeğmez81,110,0081,110,0081,11
444İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
445Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
446∞ Aslan Kesepara ∞78,871,8580,720,0080,72
447Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
448Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
449Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
450Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
451Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
452Erol Atılmış76,850,0076,850,0076,85
453Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
454Serkan Paşa76,450,0076,450,0076,45
455Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
456Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
457Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
458Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
459Şahin Timurcan75,250,0075,250,0075,25
460Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
461Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
462Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
463Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
464Ramazan Özsoy73,660,0073,660,0073,66
465Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
466Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
467İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
468Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
469Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
470Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
471Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
472Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
473Yılmaz Hasoğlu70,960,0070,960,0070,96
474Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
475Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7966,6670,45
476Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
477Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
478Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
479Faruk Ustaoğlu58,2311,6769,900,0069,90
480Recep Ural58,5510,8769,420,0069,42
481Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
482Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
483Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
484Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
485İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
486Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
487Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
488Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
489Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
490Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
491Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
492İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
493İsmail Yaşar0,0064,8164,810,0064,81
494Muharrem Çakıl52,8410,9263,760,0063,76
495Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
496Fatih Mula62,780,0062,780,0062,78
497Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
498Okan Oktay51,1611,0562,210,0062,21
499Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
500İsmet Abdik61,800,0061,800,0061,80
501Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
502Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
503Abdullah Kök60,620,0060,620,0060,62
504Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
505İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
506Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
507Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
508Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
509Hristo Hristov37,400,0037,4022,2259,62
510Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
511Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
512∞ Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran ∞59,100,0059,100,0059,10
513Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
514Mehmet Emiştekin58,240,0058,240,0058,24
515Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,5733,3357,90
516Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
517Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
518Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
519Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
520Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
521Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
522Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
523Jeremy Sherr56,250,0056,250,0056,25
524Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
525Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
526Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
527Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
528Erhan Öztekin49,226,2055,420,0055,42
529Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
530Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
531İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
532Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
533Avni Erdoğruca55,000,0055,000,0055,00
534Salih Yazlalı41,3013,3354,630,0054,63
535Sinan Perveroğlu54,560,0054,560,0054,56
536Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız54,430,0054,430,0054,43
537Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
538Osman Erkol46,737,5154,240,0054,24
539Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
540Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
541Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
542Ahmet Özkeskin53,720,0053,720,0053,72
543Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
544Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
545Mustafa Şen53,010,0053,010,0053,01
546Canan Eren52,960,0052,960,0052,96
547Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
548Ertan Ustaoğlu35,9516,5352,480,0052,48
549Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
550Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
551Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu52,100,0052,100,0052,10
552Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
553Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
554Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
555Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
556Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
557Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
558Cengiz Özdil49,111,2850,390,0050,39
559Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
560Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
561Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
562Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
563Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
564Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
565Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
566Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
567Derya Güneş49,480,0049,480,0049,48
568Halil İbrahim Atasoy49,420,0049,420,0049,42
569Zehra Aydın44,704,7149,410,0049,41
570Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
571İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
572Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
573Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
574Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
575Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
576Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
577Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
578Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
579Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
580Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
581Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
582Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
583Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
584Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
585İsmail Özdemir46,730,0046,730,0046,73
586Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
587Batuhan Ergüneş46,160,0046,160,0046,16
588Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
589Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
590Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
591Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
592Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
593Haydar Sabırlı44,830,0044,830,0044,83
594Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
595Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
596Gündüz Tezgiden13,7930,9044,690,0044,69
597Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
598Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
599Osman Aslan39,634,7144,340,0044,34
600Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
601Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
602Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
603Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
604Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
605Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
606Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
607Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
608Vural Vural0,3042,2142,510,0042,51
609Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
610Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
611Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
612Başarı Özersinci41,750,0041,750,0041,75
613Hakan Aslaneli41,740,0041,740,0041,74
614Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
615Ümit Tanoğlu41,550,0041,550,0041,55
616Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
617Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
618Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
619Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
620Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
621Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
622Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
623Mahmut Yılmaz40,500,0040,500,0040,50
624Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
625Semih Nalbantoğlu40,230,0040,230,0040,23
626Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
627Kadri Piyale0,0039,3339,330,0039,33
628∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
629Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
630Hasan Üzüm39,070,0039,070,0039,07
631Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
632Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
633Hasan Boyraz37,281,1938,470,0038,47
634Mehmet Taran30,687,5138,190,0038,19
635Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
636Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
637Yakup Yenici37,990,0037,990,0037,99
638İsmet Dikgöz30,197,6937,880,0037,88
639Balım Ayaşlı24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
640Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
641Mert Özyılmaz37,500,0037,500,0037,50
642Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
643Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
644Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
645Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
646Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
647Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
648Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
649Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
650Ali Şipal24,5012,1136,610,0036,61
651Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
652Ercan Akkaya3,7032,6536,350,0036,35
653Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
654Mehmet Çaybaşı33,592,5836,170,0036,17
655Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
656İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
657Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
658Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
659Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
660Yasin Özergil23,5711,7535,320,0035,32
661Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
662Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
663Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
664Levent Topaloğlu21,2513,3334,580,0034,58
665Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
666Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
667Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
668Feridun Aras34,360,0034,360,0034,36
669Yücel Niego34,340,0034,340,0034,34
670Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
671Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
672A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
673Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
674Hakan Çetgin34,010,0034,010,0034,01
675Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
676Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
677Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
678Merih Çöp19,5814,2133,790,0033,79
679İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.33,750,0033,750,0033,75
680Hakan Takan33,240,0033,240,0033,24
681Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
682Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
683Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
684Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
685∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
686Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
687Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
688Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
689Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
690Alaattin Özen19,5912,0531,640,0031,64
691Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
692Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
693Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
694Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
695Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
696Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
697Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
698Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
699Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
700Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
701Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
702Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
703Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
704Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
705Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
706Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
707Mutlu İzmen30,270,0030,270,0030,27
708Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
709Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
710Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
711Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
712Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
713Hasan Şentekin29,810,0029,810,0029,81
714B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
715Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
716Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
717Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
718İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
719Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
720Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
721Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,270,0029,27
722Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
723Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
724Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
725Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
726Talat Bağıbala18,2310,8029,030,0029,03
727Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
728Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
729Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
730Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
731Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
732Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
733R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu23,944,0728,010,0028,01
734Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
735Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
736Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
737Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
738Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
739Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
740Merih Günay5,480,005,4822,2227,70
741Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
742Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
743Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
744Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
745Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
746Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
747Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
748Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
749Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
750∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
751Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
752Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
753Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
754Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
755Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
756Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
757Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
758Ayhan Aral26,500,0026,500,0026,50
759Seyit Çatalkaya26,470,0026,470,0026,47
760Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
761Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
762Metin Yıldız26,390,0026,390,0026,39
763Cüneyt Baran26,390,0026,390,0026,39
764Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
765Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
766Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
767Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
768Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
769Umut Aras25,990,0025,990,0025,99
770Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
771Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
772Derya İren Akbıyık17,008,7725,770,0025,77
773Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
774Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
775Ercan Kandemir25,630,0025,630,0025,63
776Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
777Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
778Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
779Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
780Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
781Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
782M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
783Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
784Zerrin Demir25,170,0025,170,0025,17
785Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
786Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
787Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
788Cenk Tuncay2,4922,4924,980,0024,98
789Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
790Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
791Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
792Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
793Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
794İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
795Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
796Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
797Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
798İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
799Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
800Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
801Ümit Öz23,490,0023,490,0023,49
802Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
803Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
804Mehmet Çam22,181,2123,390,0023,39
805Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
806Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
807Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
808Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
809Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
810Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
811Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
812Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
813Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
814Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
815Malin Ivanov Yordanov0,000,000,0022,2222,22
816Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
817Egemen Saydan22,140,0022,140,0022,14
818Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
819Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
820Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
821Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
822Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
823Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
824Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
825Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
826Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
827Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
828Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
829Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
830Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
831Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
832Tuğrul Sezgin20,340,7521,090,0021,09
833Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
834Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
835Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
836Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
837Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
838Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
839Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
840A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
841Coşkun Bitlisli19,241,3220,560,0020,56
842Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
843Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
844Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
845Mazhar Çatal7,6612,7420,400,0020,40
846Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
847Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
848Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
849Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
850Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
851Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
852Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
853Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
854Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
855Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
856Alparslan Göktay14,105,7719,870,0019,87
857Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
858Yiğit Kızılyaprak19,740,0019,740,0019,74
859Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
860Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
861Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
862Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
863Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
864Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
865Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
866Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
867Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
868Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
869Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
870∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
871Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
872Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
873A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
874Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
875Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
876Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
877Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
878Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
879Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
880Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
881Altay Gürman18,760,0018,760,0018,76
882Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
883Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
884Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
885Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
886Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
887Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
888İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
889Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
890Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
891Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
892Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
893İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
894Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
895Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
896Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
897Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
898Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
899Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
900Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
901Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
902Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
903Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
904Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
905Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
906Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
907Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
908Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
909Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
910Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
911Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
912Mustafa Atila Taşkın17,300,0017,300,0017,30
913Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
914Engin Oltulu2,0115,2317,240,0017,24
915Erol Karaduman16,980,0016,980,0016,98
916Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
917Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
918Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
919Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
920Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
921Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
922Emrah İyisoy16,660,0016,660,0016,66
923Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
924Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
925Fatih Karasu16,540,0016,540,0016,54
926Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
927Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
928Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
929Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
930Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
931Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
932Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
933Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
934Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
935Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
936Murat Mengel16,050,0016,050,0016,05
937Utku Açık0,0015,8615,860,0015,86
938E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
939Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
940Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
941Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
942Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
943Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
944Tekin Yüksel0,0015,4815,480,0015,48
945Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
946Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
947İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
948Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
949Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
950Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
951Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
952Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
953Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
954Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
955Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
956Cihangir Cengiz Küçük14,850,0014,850,0014,85
957Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
958∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
959Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
960Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
961Hakkı Baltacı14,810,0014,810,0014,81
962Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
963Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
964Yüksel Zabun14,760,0014,760,0014,76
965Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
966Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
967Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
968Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
969Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
970Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
971M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
972Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
973Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
974Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
975Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
976Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
977Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
978Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
979Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
980Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
981İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
982Kevser Yörükoğlu13,980,0013,980,0013,98
983Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
984Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
985Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
986Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
987Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
988Uğur Erdem13,850,0013,850,0013,85
989Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
990Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
991Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
992Cem Yazıcı11,152,5913,740,0013,74
993Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
994Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
995Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
996Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
997Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
998Haluk Sezener13,550,0013,550,0013,55
999Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
1000Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
1001Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
1002Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
1003Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
1004Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1005Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1006Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
1007Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
1008Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
1009Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
1010Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
1011Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
1012Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
1013Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
1014Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
1015Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
1016Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1017Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1018Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1019İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1020Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1021Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1022Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1023∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1024Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1025Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1026Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1027Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1028Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1029Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1030Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1031Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1032Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1033Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1034Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1035Serkan Çalışır12,460,0012,460,0012,46
1036Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1037Çağlar Uğurel12,410,0012,410,0012,41
1038Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1039Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1040Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1041Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1042Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1043Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1044Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1045Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1046İlker Cevatemre12,230,0012,230,0012,23
1047Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1048Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1049Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1050Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1051Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1052Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1053Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1054Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1055Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1056Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1057Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1058Anıl Atalay Aran12,000,0012,000,0012,00
1059Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1060Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1061Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1062Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1063Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1064Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1065Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1066Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1067Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1068Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1069Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1070Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1071Özgür Özalp11,660,0011,660,0011,66
1072İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1073Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1074∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1075Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1076İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1077Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1078Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1079Mete Han Yıldırım3,787,6111,390,0011,39
1080Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1081Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1082Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1083Gia Abesadze11,160,0011,160,0011,16
1084Özkan Erbelgin11,030,0011,030,0011,03
1085Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1086Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1087İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1088Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1089Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1090Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1091Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1092Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1093Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1094Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1095Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1096Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1097Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1098Naci Abaza10,630,0010,630,0010,63
1099İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1100Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1101Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1102Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1103Cesur Kaya0,0010,5510,550,0010,55
1104Sadık Turgut0,0010,5510,550,0010,55
1105Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1106Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1107Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1108Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1109Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1110Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1111Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1112Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1113Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1114Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1115Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1116Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1117Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1118S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1119Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1120Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1121Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1122Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1123Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1124Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1125Mükerrem Mert9,840,009,840,009,84
1126Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1127Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1128Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1129Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1130Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1131Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1132Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1133Derviş Şakar9,510,009,510,009,51
1134Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1135Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1136Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1137Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1138Nayim Sezer9,460,009,460,009,46
1139Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1140Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1141Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1142Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1143Aykut Anıl2,327,039,350,009,35
1144Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1145Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1146Atilla Oğuz9,330,009,330,009,33
1147Gürbüz Ağırman0,009,309,300,009,30
1148Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1149Mustafa Çil, Koc.9,260,009,260,009,26
1150Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1151Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1152Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1153Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1154Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1155Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1156Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1157Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1158Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1159Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1160Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1161Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1162Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1163Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1164Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1165Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1166Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1167Cenk Haskal0,008,898,890,008,89
1168Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1169Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1170Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1171Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1172Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1173Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1174Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1175İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1176İsmail Taş8,790,008,790,008,79
1177Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1178Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1179Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1180Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1181Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1182Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1183Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1184Emrah Güzeldere8,570,008,570,008,57
1185Vladimir Todorov Georgiev8,530,008,530,008,53
1186Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1187Hakan Besen4,713,808,510,008,51
1188Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1189Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1190Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1191Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1192Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1193Şenol Dağoğlu8,410,008,410,008,41
1194Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1195O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1196Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1197İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1198Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1199Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1200Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1201Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1202Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1203Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1204Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1205Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1206Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1207Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1208Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1209Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1210Harun Öztopal7,031,058,080,008,08
1211Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1212Meltem Sahtiyancı0,008,008,000,008,00
1213Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1214Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1215Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1216Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1217Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1218Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1219Caner Çelik0,007,777,770,007,77
1220Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1221Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1222Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1223Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1224Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1225Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1226Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1227Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1228Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1229Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1230Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1231Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1232Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1233Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1234Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1235Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1236Utku Ataç0,007,347,340,007,34
1237Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1238Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1239Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1240Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1241Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1242Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1243Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1244Hüseyin Hasip Bereket7,060,007,060,007,06
1245Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1246Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1247Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1248Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1249Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1250Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1251Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1252Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1253Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1254İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1255Caner Çetin6,790,006,790,006,79
1256Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1257Metin Turhan6,610,006,610,006,61
1258Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1259Uğur Keçecioğlu6,590,006,590,006,59
1260Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1261Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1262Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1263Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1264M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1265Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1266Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1267Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1268Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1269Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1270Hakan Hatipoğlu0,006,206,200,006,20
1271Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1272Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1273Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1274Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1275Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1276Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1277Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1278Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1279Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1280Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1281Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1282Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1283Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1284Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1285Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1286Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1287Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1288Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1289Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1290Uğur Ali Güven5,990,005,990,005,99
1291Kadri Demir0,005,985,980,005,98
1292Burhanettin Sınanmış0,005,985,980,005,98
1293Funda Cengiz5,970,005,970,005,97
1294Uğur Duru3,382,595,970,005,97
1295Türker Akova5,960,005,960,005,96
1296Murat Esen0,005,965,960,005,96
1297Ömer Macit5,950,005,950,005,95
1298Bayhan Dündaralp0,005,955,950,005,95
1299Okan Tozlu5,940,005,940,005,94
1300Alp Baydar5,940,005,940,005,94
1301İzzettin Şahin0,005,935,930,005,93
1302Nihat Yarlıgaçlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1303Oktay Pusat0,005,935,930,005,93
1304Özer Özmen0,005,935,930,005,93
1305Sait Karaduman0,005,935,930,005,93
1306Tamer Kıvrım0,005,935,930,005,93
1307M. Bülent Gücavlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1308Cahit Ahmetoğlu0,005,935,930,005,93
1309Tamer Ayyıldız0,005,935,930,005,93
1310Metin Kutucu0,005,935,930,005,93
1311Mehmet Öztürk0,005,935,930,005,93
1312Hür Mol5,920,005,920,005,92
1313Mehmet Polat, Bod.5,900,005,900,005,90
1314Serdar Arpacı5,900,005,900,005,90
1315Çetin Şakir Çağlayan5,880,005,880,005,88
1316Devran Mırsal5,870,005,870,005,87
1317Efe Yavaşça5,870,005,870,005,87
1318Ergun Vanii5,870,005,870,005,87
1319Ali Manav0,005,875,870,005,87
1320Ömer Savaş0,005,875,870,005,87
1321Hüsamettin Kılıçkaya5,860,005,860,005,86
1322Selçuk Canver0,005,865,860,005,86
1323Güven Demir0,005,865,860,005,86
1324Salih Balcı5,850,005,850,005,85
1325Mesut Yılmaz0,005,855,850,005,85
1326Mert Güray0,005,855,850,005,85
1327Kerim Büyük0,005,855,850,005,85
1328Şerif Türküsev0,005,825,820,005,82
1329Tunç Usel0,005,825,820,005,82
1330Fikri Eroğlu0,005,825,820,005,82
1331Kemal Yıldırım5,810,005,810,005,81
1332Murat Sezer5,800,005,800,005,80
1333Ahmet Harun Yazıcı5,800,005,800,005,80
1334Cihan Ulu5,800,005,800,005,80
1335Hasan Akyüz5,800,005,800,005,80
1336Erkan Beytekin5,800,005,800,005,80
1337Yavuz Akıncı0,005,805,800,005,80
1338Dinçer Akbulut0,005,795,790,005,79
1339Begüm Demirezen0,005,785,780,005,78
1340Fahreddin Özkul0,005,785,780,005,78
1341Ender Can Avcıoğlu0,005,775,770,005,77
1342Erhan Çelik5,750,005,750,005,75
1343Cenk Yüzsever5,740,005,740,005,74
1344Güven Alkan5,740,005,740,005,74
1345Ali Renklioğlu0,005,745,740,005,74
1346Vecihi Halil İyigün5,700,005,700,005,70
1347Serdar Özden0,005,705,700,005,70
1348Cihantaç Eroğlu0,005,705,700,005,70
1349Bülent Akyol5,670,005,670,005,67
1350Yaşar Çetin0,005,665,660,005,66
1351Necip Kapanlı0,005,665,660,005,66
1352Zeki Altun0,005,665,660,005,66
1353Süleyman Yüksel5,640,005,640,005,64
1354Ömer Kaçar5,640,005,640,005,64
1355Pakize Poyraz5,640,005,640,005,64
1356Mete Durupınar5,640,005,640,005,64
1357Ayhan Ercan5,640,005,640,005,64
1358Haydar Naim5,640,005,640,005,64
1359Ertan Karaçay5,630,005,630,005,63
1360Bilal Şengül0,005,615,610,005,61
1361Serkan Öztürk, Ank.0,005,615,610,005,61
1362Abdullah Şankaya5,600,005,600,005,60
1363Mahmut Uygun5,600,005,600,005,60
1364Semran Sıla Gökçe0,005,605,600,005,60
1365Ferdi Perkin5,590,005,590,005,59
1366Ognyan Ravninov5,590,005,590,005,59
1367Bülent Karabulut,Avr.5,570,005,570,005,57
1368Münir Boran5,560,005,560,005,56
1369Ahmet Ertan Zora5,560,005,560,005,56
1370Kahraman Akpınar5,560,005,560,005,56
1371Ali Yetkin Mutlu5,560,005,560,005,56
1372Ferhat Smekal5,550,005,550,005,55
1373Özgür Yıldız5,530,005,530,005,53
1374Murat Ağar5,530,005,530,005,53
1375Erşah Akgül5,510,005,510,005,51
1376Ali Varol Balaban0,005,515,510,005,51
1377Ceyhan Fıçıcı0,005,515,510,005,51
1378Zühtü Kafarali5,490,005,490,005,49
1379Arife Gemlik5,480,005,480,005,48
1380M.Can Gaspar5,480,005,480,005,48
1381Salih Kesmez5,480,005,480,005,48
1382Arda Acar5,480,005,480,005,48
1383Mustafa Ilgaz5,470,005,470,005,47
1384Duygu Sönmez5,460,005,460,005,46
1385Ferhat Kurt5,450,005,450,005,45
1386Beyazıt Demirağlar0,005,455,450,005,45
1387Selim Şenalp0,005,445,440,005,44
1388Cenk Başeski0,005,445,440,005,44
1389Murat Kuruoğlu0,005,445,440,005,44
1390Alen Nikotyan5,430,005,430,005,43
1391Güven Yılmaz5,420,005,420,005,42
1392Sercan Kılıçlar5,420,005,420,005,42
1393Kadir Yüksel0,005,425,420,005,42
1394Mehmet Çakara5,400,005,400,005,40
1395Hüseyin Süngü5,370,005,370,005,37
1396İnan Cuğali5,330,005,330,005,33
1397Ali Eren5,300,005,300,005,30
1398Abbas Işık5,27