Son Güncelleme: 15.06.2017
Sıralamaya Giren Oyuncu Adedi: 1759

Arama :

RANKOYUNCU AD-SOYADMODERNGELENEKSELULUSALULUSLARARASITOPLAM
1Michihito "Michi" Kageyama75,000,0075,004298,204373,20
2∞ Mario Sequeira ∞6,800,006,802970,892977,69
3Tobias Hellwag73,750,0073,752599,982673,73
4Ricardo Malas225,8420,63246,472505,472751,94
5Sabri Büyüksoy892,2535,47927,721199,862127,58
6Vincenzo Riceputi50,000,0050,001298,021348,02
7Cihangir Çetinel836,088,80844,88461,161306,04
8Arda Fındıkoğlu2398,7262,952461,672239,214700,88
9Abdullah Sorgüven3032,38278,943311,321182,934494,25
10Erhan Yenişen594,079,97604,04885,641489,68
11Cemalettin Yüksel603,60147,38750,98664,461415,44
12Seda Koç863,70104,95968,65303,661272,31
13Cüneyt Argun Genç849,7020,42870,12300,001170,12
14Giorgos Kleitsas251,380,00251,38891,321142,70
15Kakhaber Natchkebia142,320,00142,32925,861068,18
16Kazuhiro Shino50,000,0050,00936,81986,81
17Roman Korber104,1225,69129,81852,66982,47
18Shimon Kagan356,930,00356,93594,67951,60
19Hamza Nar91,59200,76292,35622,12914,47
20Martin Barkwill273,130,00273,13573,59846,72
21John Broomfield279,160,00279,16560,76839,92
22Ferat Gündoğan56,250,0056,25781,60837,85
23Cem Duran543,775,96549,73281,25830,98
24Feza Diyarbekir369,3613,09382,45411,29793,74
25Franck Stepler22,220,0022,22747,35769,57
26Maya Peycheva93,6111,41105,02659,02764,04
27Gültekin Uygur2616,17544,633160,80108,333269,13
28Cumhur Bektüre2170,49177,592348,0822,222370,30
29Cengiz Ergin1696,55103,781800,3375,001875,33
30Serkan Koç1304,270,001304,27149,531453,80
31İrfan Mızrakçı949,59210,811160,40211,961372,36
32George Simpson1122,6425,171147,81126,571274,38
33Kemal Aksu734,17425,591159,7644,441204,20
34Sedat Sorgüven1015,3392,371107,7033,331141,03
35Erhan Doğrusöz1012,75118,041130,790,001130,79
36İlker Göçhan844,8123,11867,92162,501030,42
37Mehmet Ali Akpolat837,63107,68945,3150,00995,31
38Barbaros Erim830,18158,27988,450,00988,45
39Ali Şerif Rende860,9729,84890,8175,00965,81
40Tansel Doğan735,0838,02773,10174,71947,81
41Levent Erim798,1177,97876,080,00876,08
42Yalçın Şimşek761,22113,36874,580,00874,58
43Gürkan Güçer740,4968,57809,0655,55864,61
44Nihat Sorgüven614,26125,33739,5999,69839,28
45Kürşad Solak571,09249,85820,940,00820,94
46Mehmet Güven633,9383,91717,8487,03804,87
47Hakan Aksu730,0073,38803,380,00803,38
48Güral Bulut694,6781,50776,170,00776,17
49Ömer Akgül774,740,00774,740,00774,74
50Faruk Perkin729,289,05738,3322,22760,55
51Gökhan Kazandağ591,4438,71630,15117,71747,86
52∞ Richard Lukas ∞ 501,92111,05612,97128,47741,44
53Murat Hazır690,6550,75741,400,00741,40
54Mahir Kasuto740,880,00740,880,00740,88
55Roberto Litzenberger31,420,0031,42709,13740,55
56Kemal Okal543,5598,40641,9587,50729,45
57Tunç Hamarat242,982,56245,54475,36720,90
58Jakob Garal47,220,0047,22672,44719,66
59Burak Çulhacı655,367,14662,5052,31714,81
60Zafer Taş82,5630,42112,98598,96711,94
61Hamza Güven526,83180,71707,540,00707,54
62Tolga Özkale629,1755,65684,820,00684,82
63Emrullah Coşar502,3492,12594,4683,33677,79
64Ahmet Deniz607,1652,03659,190,00659,19
65Tassilo Rzymann87,500,0087,50562,04649,54
66Süleyman Şahin632,877,35640,220,00640,22
67Babür Eren556,4175,25631,660,00631,66
68Nejat Alkap443,82184,85628,670,00628,67
69Haluk Ekrem Özalp552,3070,02622,320,00622,32
70Haluk Oral244,6236,97281,59339,41621,00
71Kemal Erdem347,7447,94395,68224,53620,21
72Cemalettin Erişen521,7269,51591,230,00591,23
73Ayhan Serin354,20156,89511,0972,22583,31
74Orhan Bitlisli502,7818,51521,2958,33579,62
75Wayne Felton112,500,00112,50462,85575,35
76Ümit Bata443,77124,99568,760,00568,76
77Erkan Varlı436,158,03444,18112,50556,68
78Emin Şendil488,4864,04552,520,00552,52
79Cengiz Dindar335,1045,77380,87164,80545,67
80∞ Ali Palaşoğlu ∞508,3525,87534,220,00534,22
81Yaşar Gözel278,5273,47351,99181,13533,12
82Rasim Tüfek467,5928,63496,2233,33529,55
83Soinguli Amirov269,537,61277,14247,22524,36
84Rıfat Bulut300,67210,62511,290,00511,29
85Khachik Melikyan9,080,009,08498,14507,22
86Taner Uçarer506,650,00506,650,00506,65
87Hilmi Göçhan113,5232,03145,55359,83505,38
88Erhan Şahin503,100,61503,710,00503,71
89Ramazan Gür432,5566,53499,080,00499,08
90Luca Martino33,330,0033,33464,11497,44
91Fatih Simer495,780,00495,780,00495,78
92Ulrich Tamm380,2723,22403,4984,38487,87
93Kader Türk4,660,004,66482,96487,62
94Aziz Keleş446,1931,84478,030,00478,03
95Abbas Uğur Sümer469,158,80477,950,00477,95
96Diyar Yılmaz473,430,19473,620,00473,62
97İsmail Bilgili463,528,70472,220,00472,22
98Ali Dayı468,102,97471,070,00471,07
99Kağan Karakaya154,6435,97190,61278,82469,43
100Metin Büyük440,5527,93468,480,00468,48
101∞ Ali Kamış ∞280,9157,26338,17126,57464,74
102Mümtaz Türk450,2113,82464,030,00464,03
103Ece Tamer417,9940,48458,470,00458,47
104∞ Miran Dayı ∞ 443,6512,44456,090,00456,09
105Laurence Sinitzky28,5817,1345,71407,38453,09
106Mustafa Babal365,3686,90452,260,00452,26
107David Presser66,660,0066,66383,32449,98
108Iancho Hristov47,660,0047,66389,07436,73
109Serdar Önal424,090,00424,090,00424,09
110Bülent Öztürk, Ank.363,9256,57420,490,00420,49
111Engin Gürses411,860,00411,860,00411,86
112Levon Petrosyan0,009,089,08398,96408,04
113Yavuz Eren361,4043,06404,460,00404,46
114Rıdvan Özkan399,174,71403,880,00403,88
115Alaattin Özaltun80,960,0080,96321,88402,84
116Nesrin Becerici372,6730,14402,810,00402,81
117Oğuz User120,910,00120,91281,25402,16
118Tunç Sökmener335,0367,10402,130,00402,13
119Eyüp Durmuş249,0272,57321,5972,22393,81
120Dursun Çetin208,3174,80283,11107,39390,50
121Kamil Karaali77,890,0077,89310,87388,76
122Kerim Bilge349,179,05358,2222,22380,44
123Mesut Çelebi171,6144,70216,31162,95379,26
124Levent Mete374,752,37377,120,00377,12
125Mehmet Yağmurca353,4820,31373,790,00373,79
126Selim Kalyoncu372,730,00372,730,00372,73
127Erol Özsoy288,6483,90372,540,00372,54
128Tuğrul Öngel361,7410,44372,180,00372,18
129Çağlar Erdoğan43,1713,1556,32314,81371,13
130E.Emre Akduman362,807,46370,260,00370,26
131Güven Ok362,806,97369,770,00369,77
132Gökay Gökkaya367,261,97369,230,00369,23
133Aykut Uzel50,4840,9591,43274,30365,73
134Onur Vurur212,20118,23330,4333,33363,76
135Tolga Akbaytuğ335,5824,44360,020,00360,02
136Dorothy Lee50,000,0050,00307,45357,45
137Ercan Güvener355,340,00355,340,00355,34
138Murat Özyılmaz286,6966,82353,510,00353,51
139Albert Gabay265,1484,95350,090,00350,09
140Hüseyin Çetintaş280,5964,88345,470,00345,47
141Nedim Yardımcı77,0333,64110,67234,71345,38
142Mehmet Kocaoğlu315,3228,27343,590,00343,59
143Mehmet Dağoğlu285,9038,36324,2614,81339,07
144Tahir Seber288,1850,89339,070,00339,07
145Sulhi Gülbahar325,1812,75337,930,00337,93
146Mustafa Kanal309,0427,75336,790,00336,79
147Ali İhsan Ulugergerli304,2629,90334,160,00334,16
148Amaç Volkan Er215,9126,22242,1389,81331,94
149İbrahim Karaca297,716,05303,7625,00328,76
150Mustafa Aydın249,9576,52326,470,00326,47
151Levent Demirel272,3652,91325,270,00325,27
152Ali Alakoç300,2924,16324,450,00324,45
153Günay Zorlu289,9130,69320,600,00320,60
154Hakkı Akçaalan240,0375,61315,640,00315,64
155∞ Alp Eyyüpoğlu ∞306,898,40315,290,00315,29
156Atila Malçok169,5167,30236,8175,00311,81
157Ahmet Ercan110,660,80111,46200,00311,46
158Orhun Hekimci295,0116,31311,320,00311,32
159Burak Temel310,310,00310,310,00310,31
160Muharrem Demir250,1259,63309,750,00309,75
161Ulvi Cangazi283,1525,57308,720,00308,72
162Metiner Gündoğdu295,3411,39306,730,00306,73
163Adam Prager284,020,00284,0222,22306,24
164Tan Ruşan296,498,88305,370,00305,37
165Ali Mandalinci250,2944,01294,300,00294,30
166Farukşah Eser269,3224,42293,740,00293,74
167Vahe İsaoğlu289,454,04293,490,00293,49
168Tabet Tabet46,9316,7663,69225,00288,69
169Alaettin Şen274,9413,26288,200,00288,20
170Umur Aras287,160,00287,160,00287,16
171Gür Sakarya207,3544,72252,0733,33285,40
172Andrii Nesterov162,500,00162,50119,13281,63
173Fatih Öziş205,3376,14281,470,00281,47
174Halil Kolçelik257,5123,73281,240,00281,24
175Mehmet Hulusi Tümer52,8885,76138,64141,66280,30
176Selman Kılıç276,214,04280,250,00280,25
177Ümit İlik263,6916,52280,210,00280,21
178Mustafa Şeker272,420,00272,420,00272,42
179Mahmut Eren239,0532,55271,600,00271,60
180Salih Yener270,960,00270,960,00270,96
181Fatih Bellici254,8613,55268,410,00268,41
182M.İlhan Koç19,9013,0032,90232,82265,72
183Cevat Araz252,0312,77264,800,00264,80
184Necmi Baysal243,4721,01264,480,00264,48
185Muammer Saraçoğlu193,9666,75260,710,00260,71
186Aysun Utkular162,7296,88259,600,00259,60
187Yalkın Erk120,8828,44149,32109,87259,19
188Axel Etten91,0322,29113,32144,10257,42
189Fatih Kütük252,084,91256,990,00256,99
190Necdet Güvenli220,8932,13253,020,00253,02
191Ömer Eğilmez214,6233,97248,590,00248,59
192Yasin Okal221,7724,43246,200,00246,20
193Ali Çetin Belene143,131,32144,45100,00244,45
194Zafer Akbıyık243,950,00243,950,00243,95
195Ali Necdet Akbayrak221,905,90227,8014,81242,61
196Ali Ünver209,0130,76239,770,00239,77
197Kenji Nishizawa162,500,00162,5075,00237,50
198U.İlhami Özden224,9012,31237,210,00237,21
199Ahmet Nar113,7359,42173,1562,95236,10
200Murat Cengiz196,2728,63224,909,88234,78
201Mehmet Ersoy210,1422,13232,270,00232,27
202Haluk Yorgancıoğlu154,2627,80182,0650,00232,06
203A.Ercan Güleç192,0124,40216,4114,81231,22
204Meral Ceylan193,6735,85229,520,00229,52
205Refik Vural211,9816,85228,830,00228,83
206S.Levent Peker138,8789,48228,350,00228,35
207Zafer Karadağ140,4285,14225,560,00225,56
208Cemalettin Karakütük216,152,00218,150,00218,15
209Erkul Şen122,365,63127,9989,58217,57
210Levent Elgin213,793,24217,030,00217,03
211Murat Murat166,660,00166,6650,00216,66
212∞ Fikret Poyraz ∞ 151,0562,32213,370,00213,37
213Ufuk Bozkurt202,616,07208,680,00208,68
214Fatih Ünalan169,1239,49208,610,00208,61
215Faruk Özer192,6715,69208,360,00208,36
216Gürbüz Sedat Ertaş206,680,00206,680,00206,68
217Fatih Seven182,9122,54205,450,00205,45
218Gazi Çelen79,9110,6690,57112,50203,07
219Adnan Kuzu91,442,5093,94108,33202,27
220Igor Romashov33,330,0033,33168,75202,08
221Hikmet Tunç169,3432,68202,020,00202,02
222Süreyya Sertaşı125,2826,47151,7550,00201,75
223Ahmet Kamil Baykaloğulları152,810,00152,8148,14200,95
224Tuncay Yazıcı191,639,24200,870,00200,87
225Mustafa Bezci200,550,00200,550,00200,55
226Necmettin Saltkaya164,3935,39199,780,00199,78
227∞ Abdullah Şişman ∞137,3662,33199,690,00199,69
228Mehmet Kutlu Küçükyörük128,220,00128,2271,06199,28
229Marsel Eskinazi199,150,00199,150,00199,15
230Fuat Gümüşlüol197,221,20198,420,00198,42
231Recayi Yüksel185,219,95195,160,00195,16
232Nisa Aksu172,8821,02193,900,00193,90
233Ayhan Okçular191,342,54193,880,00193,88
234Hasip Güven185,615,82191,430,00191,43
235Mehmet R. Sünnetçioğlu190,550,64191,190,00191,19
236Ceyhun Ceyhan190,420,00190,420,00190,42
237Ahmet Öncü188,271,32189,590,00189,59
238Müge Altay54,4635,3389,7999,19188,98
239Simon Pankvelashvili0,003,333,33184,72188,05
240İbrahim Şahin187,650,00187,650,00187,65
241Yasin Çağrı Karaca133,7918,15151,9433,33185,27
242Hisar Uyar36,100,0036,10148,78184,88
243Tan Bostan182,720,00182,720,00182,72
244Uğur Helvacıoğlu156,0826,39182,470,00182,47
245Ali Ateş, Edi.152,3029,61181,910,00181,91
246Pim van Haastert75,0022,4097,4084,38181,78
247Masoud Aghdam97,220,0097,2284,38181,60
248Kurtuluş Aydın180,010,00180,010,00180,01
249Tuğrul Eğriçayır149,0529,78178,830,00178,83
250Akay Can Dağkıran147,8730,65178,520,00178,52
251Fikret Kaya166,7111,30178,010,00178,01
252Ufuk Acar174,710,00174,710,00174,71
253Fatih Bora173,580,00173,580,00173,58
254Ayhan Taş160,7912,68173,470,00173,47
255Mustafa Akpınar170,691,02171,710,00171,71
256Tim Line35,270,0035,27134,72169,99
257Turan Ulus163,965,79169,750,00169,75
258Marc Steyvers37,500,0037,50131,47168,97
259Affan Başak87,760,0087,7678,47166,23
260Mehmet Polat, İst.137,6628,51166,170,00166,17
261Mahmoud Taha52,910,0052,91112,95165,86
262Ayşe Özkın Gökçeer139,9925,50165,490,00165,49
263Selçuk Arit165,240,00165,240,00165,24
264Zeki Özgül57,1631,9389,0972,22161,31
265Mustafa Demirkaya160,640,00160,640,00160,64
266Şenol Günsel157,882,54160,420,00160,42
267Zafer Önder107,5151,32158,830,00158,83
268Resul Uygur118,3339,83158,160,00158,16
269Caner Kalafatoğlu34,4348,5282,9575,00157,95
270Hayri Arslan157,180,00157,180,00157,18
271Kenan Şenman157,100,00157,100,00157,10
272Bülent Portakaloğlu156,470,00156,470,00156,47
273Bülent Özer90,6543,09133,7422,22155,96
274Ömer Aykut Sorgüven102,4852,75155,230,00155,23
275Adnan Özben111,3743,77155,140,00155,14
276İsmail Kuru134,3520,62154,970,00154,97
277Dinçer Güneş61,0443,89104,9350,00154,93
278Leyla Drin148,146,78154,920,00154,92
279Ahmet Keskin153,580,00153,580,00153,58
280Cemil Güzeliş153,240,00153,240,00153,24
281Jalil Khalili77,770,0077,7775,00152,77
282Altuğ Burdurlu80,5371,70152,230,00152,23
283Emir Kunt39,480,0039,48112,50151,98
284Ali Vahabi39,5727,5867,1584,38151,53
285Serdar Alkan132,7718,46151,230,00151,23
286Niyazi Ünlütürk131,8718,87150,740,00150,74
287Yavuz Kaleli144,834,84149,670,00149,67
288Ö. Mert Gülaçtı137,2412,16149,400,00149,40
289Yaşar Kunar107,3240,95148,270,00148,27
290Arzu Akıncıoğlu75,035,9881,0166,66147,67
291Aykut Özet147,390,00147,390,00147,39
292Gökhan Eroğlu142,804,48147,280,00147,28
293Hasan Ali Karataban141,575,31146,880,00146,88
294Utku Musa Suna146,750,00146,750,00146,75
295Bülent Türkmen141,794,83146,620,00146,62
296Ali Parmaksız144,462,01146,470,00146,47
297N.Hakan Bilici146,430,00146,430,00146,43
298İlyas Atak122,2023,80146,000,00146,00
299John Wright75,000,0075,0070,83145,83
300Süleyman Ekşi144,360,00144,360,00144,36
301Adil Güngen143,230,00143,230,00143,23
302Cüneyt Özteoman133,908,95142,850,00142,85
303Yurdagül Keskiner130,6911,82142,510,00142,51
304Tenekeci Mehmet Karaöz142,050,00142,050,00142,05
305Ömer F. Turanlı141,250,00141,250,00141,25
306Osman Güner137,493,33140,820,00140,82
307Orhan Taşlardan128,1912,01140,200,00140,20
308Levent Drin123,1116,85139,960,00139,96
309Erdal Gökdemir138,110,81138,920,00138,92
310Nil H. Ergin121,2716,80138,070,00138,07
311Tuğçe Bultan Şermet68,2269,60137,820,00137,82
312Gökhan Kırman137,610,00137,610,00137,61
313Lisya Eskinazi129,697,47137,160,00137,16
314Alireza Kotzari137,100,00137,100,00137,10
315Serdar Özkaya136,880,00136,880,00136,88
316Cem Çırakoğlu136,320,00136,320,00136,32
317Mehmet Zöngür136,070,00136,070,00136,07
318Adil Yılmaz90,2345,03135,260,00135,26
319∞ Bedri Koraman ∞ 99,4735,60135,070,00135,07
320Mehmet Uz120,5014,38134,880,00134,88
321Fuat Turan134,450,00134,450,00134,45
322Tezcan Karabiber132,950,00132,950,00132,95
323Barış Akengin132,690,00132,690,00132,69
324Deniz Bal121,6410,29131,930,00131,93
325Hasan Ali Yeni125,235,93131,160,00131,16
326Volkan Aktaş130,410,00130,410,00130,41
327Niyazi Katırcı130,270,00130,270,00130,27
328Altuğ Güranlıoğlu129,550,00129,550,00129,55
329Göksel Kılınç121,397,00128,390,00128,39
330İbrahim Erdem80,8014,1794,9733,33128,30
331Semih Şuğle97,7430,40128,140,00128,14
332Deniz Bağçivan126,630,00126,630,00126,63
333Salih Türkmen126,450,00126,450,00126,45
334Ahmet Ayan104,5220,32124,840,00124,84
335Tuncay Menekşe124,470,00124,470,00124,47
336Veselin Dyakov45,112,5047,6175,00122,61
337Oktay Kabasakal114,427,61122,030,00122,03
338M.Can Alakoç108,8513,04121,890,00121,89
339Onur Çakır115,646,05121,690,00121,69
340Can Şemenoğlu115,645,80121,440,00121,44
341A.Hikmet Kurtoğlu90,1230,96121,080,00121,08
342Ünal Yalınkılıç102,0918,96121,050,00121,05
343Ömür Divarören120,700,00120,700,00120,70
344Duygu Aydost115,854,17120,020,00120,02
345C.Tamer Celasun70,2049,41119,610,00119,61
346Dursun Sarı, İzm.105,7013,20118,900,00118,90
347Gül Şendil47,2161,58108,799,88118,67
348Uğur Taşkan31,9242,1574,0744,43118,50
349Mehmet Adil Arda118,250,00118,250,00118,25
350Kudret Ustaoğlu62,7255,16117,880,00117,88
351Cenk Arıöz109,686,62116,300,00116,30
352Ali Osman Mertsöz116,070,00116,070,00116,07
353Levent Şirin51,8014,1365,9350,00115,93
354Abdülkadir Şahiner96,1919,67115,860,00115,86
355Ersay Gönüllü114,231,02115,250,00115,25
356Berkan Kalender88,4526,20114,650,00114,65
357Serhan Çekme113,840,00113,840,00113,84
358∞ Ali Arcan Güney ∞ 108,824,41113,230,00113,23
359Naim Demir92,0620,89112,950,00112,95
360Naim Onur Tezmen112,500,00112,500,00112,50
361Olcay Lökbaş0,000,000,00112,50112,50
362Ahmet Çağatay Tan112,040,00112,040,00112,04
363Ergun Şen91,6320,25111,880,00111,88
364Ali Rıza Kabalak85,9825,73111,710,00111,71
365Mehmet Oymak111,600,00111,600,00111,60
366Nuri Yılmaz103,727,61111,330,00111,33
367Mehmet Çil96,7614,49111,250,00111,25
368İlker Çetin108,462,54111,000,00111,00
369Okay Bayram96,6014,24110,840,00110,84
370Kemal Demir, Bur.108,810,80109,610,00109,61
371Hasan Yargan96,0113,40109,410,00109,41
372Hicran Akın101,427,99109,410,00109,41
373Rahmi Türküresin99,389,97109,350,00109,35
374Ali Çelik89,4817,97107,450,00107,45
375Levent Çetinkol102,324,03106,350,00106,35
376Hasan Gemici106,300,00106,300,00106,30
377Tunç Kaynak89,8016,49106,290,00106,29
378Hakan Efe92,3713,80106,170,00106,17
379Ali Özbilen102,423,35105,770,00105,77
380Timur Aksüt99,006,72105,720,00105,72
381Hakan Otyıldız105,650,00105,650,00105,65
382Nevra Erda95,559,94105,490,00105,49
383Nurgül Nar67,6537,55105,200,00105,20
384Mehmet Akın, Koc.104,890,00104,890,00104,89
385Marco Fornasir89,810,0089,8114,81104,62
386Ergün Koç104,370,00104,370,00104,37
387Adnan Çam34,9568,71103,660,00103,66
388Deniz Kızılbora51,2722,0273,2929,62102,91
389Emrullah Can87,4315,03102,460,00102,46
390Mehmet Emin İş100,421,91102,330,00102,33
391Selçuk Azeri61,7418,2680,0022,22102,22
392Gündüz Güneş87,100,0087,1014,81101,91
393Mustafa Işık96,365,26101,620,00101,62
394Turan Uğurlu100,990,00100,990,00100,99
395Fikret Yılmaz82,0218,68100,700,00100,70
396Ertan Şentürk99,120,0099,120,0099,12
397Osman Bayır98,010,0098,010,0098,01
398Oğuz Sırdar97,950,0097,950,0097,95
399Erkan Pekşen70,9412,0582,9914,8197,80
400Claudia Göhnert12,850,0012,8584,3897,23
401Mert Bulgan0,000,000,0097,2297,22
402Hilmi Nurtaş96,810,0096,810,0096,81
403Koray İşeri81,8714,0995,960,0095,96
404Melis Şendil72,7022,9895,680,0095,68
405Aydın Kaboğlu52,0643,4595,510,0095,51
406Mustafa Dikgöz93,262,0095,260,0095,26
407Çetin Bilgi91,204,0195,210,0095,21
408Sabahattin Ersan95,160,0095,160,0095,16
409A.Zafer Çetinkol94,210,0094,210,0094,21
410Mahmut Kamar39,5554,1593,700,0093,70
411Murat Aslan, Koc.93,330,0093,330,0093,33
412Remzi Özbirinci87,824,5692,380,0092,38
413Habibe Cebeci76,4914,1290,610,0090,61
414Ann Bentsjord63,3327,2290,550,0090,55
415Önder Aksu90,140,0090,140,0090,14
416Hakan Tanışık84,225,5889,800,0089,80
417Ruşen Ali Soylu89,700,0089,700,0089,70
418Volkan Keskiner87,941,4789,410,0089,41
419İ.Cahit Argat87,241,9789,210,0089,21
420Sedat Aktaş82,126,9389,050,0089,05
421Gökay Güleç63,7722,9086,670,0086,67
422Ata Taşkan86,590,0086,590,0086,59
423Onur Alan82,313,9486,250,0086,25
424Haluk Özdamar85,690,0085,690,0085,69
425Orhan Karabacak66,0319,5385,560,0085,56
426Sezayi Derin84,090,5984,680,0084,68
427Dilek Dirice Kütük74,349,6784,010,0084,01
428Necati Yılmaz84,010,0084,010,0084,01
429Selçuk Alagöz83,440,0083,440,0083,44
430Peter Holenstein50,000,0050,0033,3383,33
431Akrep Nalan72,209,9482,140,0082,14
432Oya Taşlardan68,8112,5981,400,0081,40
433Uygar Tuncay81,310,0081,310,0081,31
434İbrahim Terzi81,070,0081,070,0081,07
435Selçuk Işık68,2112,5480,750,0080,75
436Zihni Altunç80,240,0080,240,0080,24
437Ergün Saçar79,510,0079,510,0079,51
438Özkan Kılıç74,214,8179,020,0079,02
439Cüneyt Gül77,270,0077,270,0077,27
440Sinan Sütçüoğlu50,8826,2177,090,0077,09
441Sümeyra Güven77,060,0077,060,0077,06
442Erol Atılmış76,850,0076,850,0076,85
443Derya Çamur68,478,1876,650,0076,65
444Aslan Önder60,3315,7776,100,0076,10
445Gökhan Yılmaz, İst.76,050,0076,050,0076,05
446Gökhan Çelik55,1720,6375,800,0075,80
447Metin Çubuk53,520,0053,5222,2275,74
448Şahin Timurcan75,250,0075,250,0075,25
449Berkant Bilgi72,222,9875,200,0075,20
450Murat Demirci75,080,0075,080,0075,08
451Ramazan Özkul71,004,0475,040,0075,04
452Can İskender22,332,5024,8350,0074,83
453Eren Erdurur74,630,0074,630,0074,63
454Aydın Polatcan53,3620,0973,450,0073,45
455Emrullah Özçelik73,170,0073,170,0073,17
456Zafer Kalafat72,950,0072,950,0072,95
457İbrahim Uzgel11,7360,9072,630,0072,63
458Özkan Tığlı49,5122,3771,880,0071,88
459Kemal Yalkın66,914,8871,790,0071,79
460Ahmet Gülkokan71,780,0071,780,0071,78
461Ümit Torun71,760,0071,760,0071,76
462Sevinç Kurtoğlu50,7620,9371,690,0071,69
463Cemile Özeker14,9456,3271,260,0071,26
464Sergey Kolpashchikov70,760,0070,760,0070,76
465Müfit Özer69,590,6170,200,0070,20
466Rumen Milanov62,577,6170,180,0070,18
467Murat Ateş66,533,6170,140,0070,14
468Feyzullah Dindar0,0069,0369,030,0069,03
469Vedat Özcan55,5713,1068,670,0068,67
470Mehmet Nar66,911,0267,930,0067,93
471Yücel Özkan67,580,0067,580,0067,58
472Esat Oktay Cernit67,580,0067,580,0067,58
473İ.Cem Özdeş22,5811,6434,2233,3367,55
474Murat Nalbantoğlu66,850,6067,450,0067,45
475Veysel Şimşek55,1812,2067,380,0067,38
476Faruk Ustaoğlu55,2111,6766,880,0066,88
477Bahattin Uzunoğlu66,540,0066,540,0066,54
478Tolga Gümüşoğlu64,172,0066,170,0066,17
479Nuri Kaya31,211,3232,5333,3365,86
480Murat Hatipoğlu57,358,1965,540,0065,54
481Onur Özbek65,430,0065,430,0065,43
482Serkan Paşa65,420,0065,420,0065,42
483İhsan Alın40,9124,4765,380,0065,38
484Muharrem Çakıl52,8410,9263,760,0063,76
485Erdem Hünü63,430,0063,430,0063,43
486Can Kanal63,270,0063,270,0063,27
487Başak Güven Pekpak32,7629,5362,290,0062,29
488Okan Oktay51,1611,0562,210,0062,21
489Mehmet Şeker45,3316,6161,940,0061,94
490Aslan Kesepara59,951,8561,800,0061,80
491Arif Karabaş61,790,0061,790,0061,79
492Hakan Akçay61,620,0061,620,0061,62
493Tuncay Kökçin60,580,0060,580,0060,58
494Gürkan Başeğmez60,330,0060,330,0060,33
495İbrahim Teke60,270,0060,270,0060,27
496Murat Ozar60,060,0060,060,0060,06
497Murat Aslan, İst.55,924,0159,930,0059,93
498Mustafa Aktaş47,3412,5459,880,0059,88
499Hakan Çelik33,0426,4859,520,0059,52
500Mustafa Sesli38,9720,2359,200,0059,20
501Böke Yılmaz Kadıkıran59,100,0059,100,0059,10
502Abdullah Özbakır44,7813,9558,730,0058,73
503Nihat Özkurt58,040,0058,040,0058,04
504Erhan Merzifon37,2820,6157,890,0057,89
505Bayazıt Tür47,8510,0157,860,0057,86
506Mahmut Akın57,680,0057,680,0057,68
507İsmet Abdik57,430,0057,430,0057,43
508Haydar Şengül57,110,0057,110,0057,11
509Semayi Yaman56,960,0056,960,0056,96
510Jaklin Çarkçı33,8822,4056,280,0056,28
511Suzan Koç56,250,0056,250,0056,25
512Jeremy Sherr56,250,0056,250,0056,25
513Şebnem Arnas Büyüksoy0,000,000,0056,2556,25
514İsmail Yaşar0,0056,1556,150,0056,15
515Yalçın Çağdaş54,591,3955,980,0055,98
516Muhsin Aslantaş55,700,0055,700,0055,70
517Sait Dayıoğlu55,430,0055,430,0055,43
518Ali Teymur Kahraman32,4722,9155,380,0055,38
519Nihat Zeki Durmaz55,190,0055,190,0055,19
520İbrahim Özkök44,7010,3255,020,0055,02
521Veysel Kalfa44,4410,5755,010,0055,01
522Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız54,430,0054,430,0054,43
523Yekta Varnalı53,271,0254,290,0054,29
524Recep Günebakan54,170,0054,170,0054,17
525Caner Nar22,2631,8454,100,0054,10
526Nazif Barlas45,668,4054,060,0054,06
527Abdullah Kök53,630,0053,630,0053,63
528Sabri Özkanat53,510,0053,510,0053,51
529Ercan Ataç53,160,0053,160,0053,16
530Mustafa Şen53,010,0053,010,0053,01
531Canan Eren52,960,0052,960,0052,96
532Sabit Ürgüp46,336,1952,520,0052,52
533Abdullah Çadır52,400,0052,400,0052,40
534Mehmet Emin Baykal52,190,0052,190,0052,19
535Cavit Bekçibaşı39,2112,4251,630,0051,63
536Murat Gürel51,410,0051,410,0051,41
537Yılmaz Özden51,280,0051,280,0051,28
538Volkan Çakar47,613,6551,260,0051,26
539Cemal Erdoğan51,040,0051,040,0051,04
540Zoltan Kovacs1,030,001,0350,0051,03
541Cenan Övünç50,310,0050,310,0050,31
542Uğur Ünal33,8116,4250,230,0050,23
543Mustafa Yıldırımkaya50,140,0050,140,0050,14
544Berna Ant34,1316,0150,140,0050,14
545Charbel Haddad50,000,0050,000,0050,00
546Kemal Sağındık0,000,000,0050,0050,00
547Ahmet Özkeskin49,980,0049,980,0049,98
548Mehmet Yolcu49,980,0049,980,0049,98
549Ramazan Özsoy49,940,0049,940,0049,94
550Hüseyin Ülgen49,580,0049,580,0049,58
551Halil İbrahim Atasoy49,420,0049,420,0049,42
552Zehra Aydın44,704,7149,410,0049,41
553Mahmut Sayhan43,545,8549,390,0049,39
554İlknur Ak49,110,0049,110,0049,11
555Kamil Fatih Dilaver42,706,0248,720,0048,72
556Turgay Gazez44,274,3048,570,0048,57
557Ata Biçer48,330,0048,330,0048,33
558Yiğit Göçhan10,780,0010,7837,5048,28
559Cem Çevik39,129,0548,170,0048,17
560Bora Alkan48,160,0048,160,0048,16
561Çetin Özgür48,040,0048,040,0048,04
562Serkan Bağçavan30,6417,0647,700,0047,70
563Kemal Akdamar8,425,8514,2733,3347,60
564Burak Yılmaz, Kor.47,410,0047,410,0047,41
565Recep Şengönül47,290,0047,290,0047,29
566Murat Tanju Üstün4,0342,9146,940,0046,94
567Engin Karadeli27,1419,6046,740,0046,74
568Yılmaz Hasoğlu46,690,0046,690,0046,69
569Selahattin Hacıoğlu43,822,7646,580,0046,58
570Ece Vergon34,1711,9346,100,0046,10
571Burhan Özbatır0,0045,8545,850,0045,85
572Bülent Saral43,512,0545,560,0045,56
573Can Bozdemir23,190,0023,1922,2245,41
574Alpay Boyan45,000,0045,000,0045,00
575Canip Eraslan44,760,0044,760,0044,76
576Fatih Fırat0,0044,7244,720,0044,72
577Devran Yaman37,746,8144,550,0044,55
578Murat Müsellim4,5839,7744,350,0044,35
579Hakan Aypak44,320,0044,320,0044,32
580Arda Batmaz43,790,0043,790,0043,79
581Ali Rıza Kılıç43,780,0043,780,0043,78
582Erdem Kolağası43,580,0043,580,0043,58
583Mehmet Çorluluoğlu40,932,5443,470,0043,47
584Ertan Ustaoğlu35,957,2343,180,0043,18
585Ferhat Uğurlu37,115,9543,060,0043,06
586Batuhan Ergüneş43,020,0043,020,0043,02
587Mehmet Emiştekin42,840,0042,840,0042,84
588Kıvanç Karabaki0,0042,7242,720,0042,72
589Mustafa Kumaş41,611,0342,640,0042,64
590Vural Vural0,3042,2142,510,0042,51
591Mehmet Karaca42,370,0042,370,0042,37
592İsmail Özdemir42,340,0042,340,0042,34
593Metin Ataç22,5019,5842,080,0042,08
594Gökhan Yılmaz, Ank.37,224,6141,830,0041,83
595Venhar Yapıcı41,680,0041,680,0041,68
596Hakkı Yılmaz8,060,008,0633,3341,39
597Serbest Acar38,572,7641,330,0041,33
598Nurcan Aşık36,604,7141,310,0041,31
599Hüseyin Fikret Yılmaz12,6228,3340,950,0040,95
600Mehmet Gökçeer12,7828,1640,940,0040,94
601Cengiz Özdil39,561,2840,840,0040,84
602Metin Güngör22,6118,0740,680,0040,68
603Tuncay Sağdıç0,0040,5840,580,0040,58
604Yavuz Terzi0,0040,4140,410,0040,41
605Nalan Doyuran32,137,6439,770,0039,77
606∞ Ethem Çangırılı ∞33,235,9239,150,0039,15
607Gökhan Özer39,130,0039,130,0039,13
608Ozan Üstün38,940,0038,940,0038,94
609Sena Çulhacı38,770,0038,770,0038,77
610Hakan Aslaneli38,470,0038,470,0038,47
611Hasan Boyraz37,281,1938,470,0038,47
612Giancarlo Fassina28,139,9338,060,0038,06
613Salih Yazlalı38,030,0038,030,0038,03
614Ayşe Deniz Akalın7,5730,4638,030,0038,03
615İsmet Dikgöz30,197,6937,880,0037,88
616Balım Ayaşlı24,4513,4037,850,0037,85
617Mahmut Yılmaz37,570,0037,570,0037,57
618Müjde Beyoğlu36,930,6137,540,0037,54
619Mert Özyılmaz37,500,0037,500,0037,50
620Rosen Peychev37,500,0037,500,0037,50
621Bülent Yüksel37,410,0037,410,0037,41
622Hüseyin Savaşan37,400,0037,400,0037,40
623Hristo Hristov37,400,0037,400,0037,40
624Sedat Alpaslan37,130,0037,130,0037,13
625Yordan Kirchev3,790,003,7933,3337,12
626Yıldan Mert36,980,0036,980,0036,98
627Bülent Güngör36,950,0036,950,0036,95
628Muzaffer Adak31,445,5136,950,0036,95
629Gürkan Atakan36,830,0036,830,0036,83
630Ali Şipal24,5012,1136,610,0036,61
631Fatih Mula36,550,0036,550,0036,55
632Fırat Emiroğlu36,430,0036,430,0036,43
633Toni Timirci36,180,0036,180,0036,18
634Lale Taşkın35,690,0035,690,0035,69
635Recep Ural35,680,0035,680,0035,68
636Ercan Akkaya3,0332,6535,680,0035,68
637İsmet Bora Binatlı29,965,6635,620,0035,62
638Hayrettin Ertek35,550,0035,550,0035,55
639Kudret Yörükoğlu35,510,0035,510,0035,51
640Selin Çakmaklı Kaynak34,371,0235,390,0035,39
641Ahmet Gümüş35,310,0035,310,0035,31
642Burak Yahat35,210,0035,210,0035,21
643Yakup Yenici34,800,0034,800,0034,80
644Efdal Yalçın34,660,0034,660,0034,66
645Levent Topaloğlu21,2513,3334,580,0034,58
646Ahmet Şahin34,540,0034,540,0034,54
647Ahmet Yıldırım34,530,0034,530,0034,53
648Mustafa Günal34,450,0034,450,0034,45
649Feridun Aras34,360,0034,360,0034,36
650Özgür Şeşenoğlu16,2618,0534,310,0034,31
651Kubilay Uğurlu34,250,0034,250,0034,25
652A.Devrim Özdemir0,0034,2334,230,0034,23
653Abdullah Şer0,850,000,8533,3334,18
654Hakan Çetgin34,010,0034,010,0034,01
655Mehmet Güray0,0034,0034,000,0034,00
656Burak Damlar33,960,0033,960,0033,96
657Murat Şentürk28,415,4533,860,0033,86
658Kadri Piyale0,0033,5633,560,0033,56
659Adnan Kıstak32,960,0032,960,0032,96
660Özgür Güleryüz28,734,0032,730,0032,73
661Umut Akın32,560,0032,560,0032,56
662Özlem Kaya0,0017,7517,7514,8132,56
663∞ Özgür Özbatır ∞ 18,8713,4532,320,0032,32
664Erdinç Tekeli31,950,0031,950,0031,95
665Devrim Deliormanlı31,920,0031,920,0031,92
666Mehmet Manav23,398,3031,690,0031,69
667Cem Erkonak3,995,459,4422,2231,66
668Baycan Budak31,140,4731,610,0031,61
669Berat Sonuçer31,550,0031,550,0031,55
670Mustafa Çortoğlu31,550,0031,550,0031,55
671Erden Coşkun31,520,0031,520,0031,52
672Adnan Can31,370,0031,370,0031,37
673Erhan Öztekin31,310,0031,310,0031,31
674Süleyman Çevik27,553,6231,170,0031,17
675Yüksel Şen31,060,0031,060,0031,06
676Ercan Özçelik27,034,0131,040,0031,04
677Murat Karabudak30,830,0030,830,0030,83
678Bengi Kalay0,0030,7930,790,0030,79
679Deniz Hürdoğanoğlu30,710,0030,710,0030,71
680Mehmet Sinan Şahin30,690,0030,690,0030,69
681Yücel Niego30,600,0030,600,0030,60
682Erkan Aslan30,580,0030,580,0030,58
683Murat Elver18,3912,1430,530,0030,53
684Berkay Cicioğlu30,460,0030,460,0030,46
685Ufuk Tuner30,340,0030,340,0030,34
686Baycan Ulusoy30,310,0030,310,0030,31
687Fazıla Güner30,110,1830,290,0030,29
688Mutlu İzmen30,270,0030,270,0030,27
689Mehmet Bolat30,260,0030,260,0030,26
690Tevfik Yıldırım0,0030,2130,210,0030,21
691Fatih Yazıcı30,140,0030,140,0030,14
692Serdar Altok29,930,0029,930,0029,93
693Mustafa Bayram0,0029,8629,860,0029,86
694Hasan Şentekin29,810,0029,810,0029,81
695B.Yıldıray Veltan29,790,0029,790,0029,79
696Barbaros Akyar29,760,0029,760,0029,76
697Şerif Naci Küçük29,510,0029,510,0029,51
698Ahmet Altunç29,500,0029,500,0029,50
699İlhami Aran29,480,0029,480,0029,48
700Mustafa Nasırcan18,0511,3729,420,0029,42
701Yusuf Ötken9,1420,2829,420,0029,42
702Gökhan Güneş29,270,0029,270,0029,27
703Mehmet Dirim29,200,0029,200,0029,20
704Ahmet Kırkıllı29,190,0029,190,0029,19
705Akif Kurt23,715,4229,130,0029,13
706Ersel Ayvaz29,110,0029,110,0029,11
707Yılmaz Hüseyinoğlu29,010,0029,010,0029,01
708Fethi Kutay Demirkaya21,167,3128,470,0028,47
709Çağdaş Cirit28,420,0028,420,0028,42
710Özgen Erdoğan28,220,0028,220,0028,22
711Davut İnce22,615,6028,210,0028,21
712Erdoğan Kılıç16,4511,6528,100,0028,10
713Perihan Dinçkal28,000,0028,000,0028,00
714Adem Nar0,0027,8927,890,0027,89
715Hakan Ertekin10,5117,2827,790,0027,79
716Zeynep Taşar7,5520,2427,790,0027,79
717Osman Hürdoğanoğlu27,780,0027,780,0027,78
718Sertan Tiryaki22,754,9627,710,0027,71
719Merih Günay5,480,005,4822,2227,70
720Sasan Soltani0,005,465,4622,2227,68
721Mehmet Ali Köseoğlu27,550,0027,550,0027,55
722Hasan Köroğlu27,500,0027,500,0027,50
723Özgür Türkmen27,460,0027,460,0027,46
724Nurten Ötenkaya27,300,0027,300,0027,30
725Filiz Özyurt Lukas27,250,0027,250,0027,25
726Ali Akın Anal27,240,0027,240,0027,24
727Seyfi Saylan27,010,0027,010,0027,01
728Mehmet Turanlı9,1517,8126,960,0026,96
729∞ Ferdi Eryener ∞18,768,1226,880,0026,88
730Canel Yalçınkaya26,850,0026,850,0026,85
731Serdar Güray7,314,7312,0414,8126,85
732Yaşar Beriş18,408,3726,770,0026,77
733Mehmet Kızıltoprak26,690,0026,690,0026,69
734Hüseyin Arğun26,670,0026,670,0026,67
735Vedat Çalbıyık26,470,1926,660,0026,66
736Tunay Arslan26,500,0026,500,0026,50
737Seyit Çatalkaya26,470,0026,470,0026,47
738Erol Boldan16,2110,1926,400,0026,40
739Emin Savlet23,073,3326,400,0026,40
740Metin Yıldız26,390,0026,390,0026,39
741Harun Aydın18,258,1226,370,0026,37
742Ali İhsan Üsküdarlı26,350,0026,350,0026,35
743Doğan Celal26,320,0026,320,0026,32
744Cevat Bağlan26,260,0026,260,0026,26
745Hasan Eker #226,140,0026,140,0026,14
746Demir Güngör25,870,0025,870,0025,87
747Yasin Özergil14,0911,7525,840,0025,84
748Tekin Milkar25,800,0025,800,0025,80
749Derya İren Akbıyık17,008,7725,770,0025,77
750Yasemin Özsoybaş25,760,0025,760,0025,76
751Nail Akın19,815,9025,710,0025,71
752Ercan Kandemir25,630,0025,630,0025,63
753Halil Özelkoca25,600,0025,600,0025,60
754Soner İşbil18,327,2525,570,0025,57
755Sedat Balta0,0025,5725,570,0025,57
756Ali Durmuş19,965,5825,540,0025,54
757Ertan Babacan7,1118,3925,500,0025,50
758Can Çamlıca25,460,0025,460,0025,46
759M.Soner Aksu15,689,7625,440,0025,44
760Gültekin Türken25,410,0025,410,0025,41
761Gündüz Tezgiden13,7911,4125,200,0025,20
762Zerrin Demir25,170,0025,170,0025,17
763Ercan Özel25,120,0025,120,0025,12
764Caner Saraç0,0025,1125,110,0025,11
765Aleksander Krasov25,000,0025,000,0025,00
766Cenk Tuncay2,4922,4924,980,0024,98
767Başarı Özersinci24,830,0024,830,0024,83
768Ayhan Sarıtaş22,252,5824,830,0024,83
769Yaşar Can24,810,0024,810,0024,81
770Hüseyin Uzunkaya9,8414,9524,790,0024,79
771Semih Nalbantoğlu24,740,0024,740,0024,74
772Uğur Sırali24,680,0024,680,0024,68
773Reşat Alatalı24,670,0024,670,0024,67
774İsmail Berksoy24,610,0024,610,0024,61
775Cemal Öztemiz24,570,0024,570,0024,57
776Gökhan Eren24,480,0024,480,0024,48
777Murat Uysal24,320,0024,320,0024,32
778Haydar Sabırlı24,280,0024,280,0024,28
779Servet Demirci23,860,0023,860,0023,86
780İlkay Satır23,800,0023,800,0023,80
781Erol Şengül3,6620,0423,700,0023,70
782Adnan Aydost20,243,3123,550,0023,55
783Şafak Kırmızı20,163,3023,460,0023,46
784Özlem Kargı23,390,0023,390,0023,39
785Merih Çöp12,3910,9223,310,0023,31
786Hasan Üzüm23,180,0023,180,0023,18
787Aziz Belkaya13,169,9523,110,0023,11
788Tozan Sarı23,080,0023,080,0023,08
789Mehmet Taran15,407,5122,910,0022,91
790Talat Bağıbala15,217,5122,720,0022,72
791Dilek Cebeci22,660,0022,660,0022,66
792Sönmez Çiftçi22,530,0022,530,0022,53
793Osman Erkol14,977,5122,480,0022,48
794Fouad Farraj22,220,0022,220,0022,22
795Pierre Zakia22,220,0022,220,0022,22
796Peter Ghaussy22,220,0022,220,0022,22
797Yakov Omrad22,220,0022,220,0022,22
798Sava Nadazdin22,220,0022,220,0022,22
799Serkan Çatalkaya22,220,0022,220,0022,22
800Osman Özbakır22,180,0022,180,0022,18
801Nur Köse8,0714,0622,130,0022,13
802Mehmet Erçik22,050,0022,050,0022,05
803Engin Gözde22,000,0022,000,0022,00
804Mehmet Özel21,960,0021,960,0021,96
805Hasan Demircan21,820,0021,820,0021,82
806Y.Burak Tüfekçi21,710,0021,710,0021,71
807Oktay Şeker21,690,0021,690,0021,69
808Özel Taşhan21,670,0021,670,0021,67
809Murat Oktay Sağır21,660,0021,660,0021,66
810Zekai Keskin21,430,0021,430,0021,43
811Mehmet Özkeskin14,706,7321,430,0021,43
812Hülya Okta21,410,0021,410,0021,41
813Muhammet Özkaya21,140,0021,140,0021,14
814Alpay Güçlü21,120,0021,120,0021,12
815Metin Özkök0,0021,0821,080,0021,08
816Emre Sakarya15,595,4221,010,0021,01
817Mehmet Konaklı20,940,0020,940,0020,94
818Adem Kitap20,880,0020,880,0020,88
819Ayhan Ademir0,0020,8020,800,0020,80
820Ramazan Keskin20,680,0020,680,0020,68
821Lisya Gabay20,630,0020,630,0020,63
822A.Kadir Köse0,0020,6220,620,0020,62
823Coşkun Bitlisli19,241,3220,560,0020,56
824Cengiz Yoruç20,540,0020,540,0020,54
825Turan Bulmuş11,488,9720,450,0020,45
826Oğuzhan Gökçöl0,0020,4320,430,0020,43
827Murat Polat, Bod.20,280,0020,280,0020,28
828Halil Adakoğlu15,274,9620,230,0020,23
829Turgut Gezmiş20,200,0020,200,0020,20
830Gökhan Benzet20,170,0020,170,0020,17
831Hakan Tokay20,160,0020,160,0020,16
832Arif Özmaden16,193,9720,160,0020,16
833Muzaffer Uludağ20,060,0020,060,0020,06
834Ali Suat Serttaş0,0019,9719,970,0019,97
835Alaetdin Candansayar19,910,0019,910,0019,91
836Fuat Yanık19,900,0019,900,0019,90
837Osman Karayel19,850,0019,850,0019,85
838Yiğit Kızılyaprak19,740,0019,740,0019,74
839Anılcan Kuzu19,720,0019,720,0019,72
840Ahmet Duyuran19,600,0019,600,0019,60
841Serhat Şahvelioğlu19,550,0019,550,0019,55
842Dilek Özdemir2,6616,7319,390,0019,39
843Alaattin Özen13,485,8519,330,0019,33
844Cüneyt Baran19,310,0019,310,0019,31
845Fikri Kahyaoğlu18,291,0219,310,0019,31
846Ahmet Zeki Fidan7,3111,9919,300,0019,30
847Aslı Kaynak6,1513,1519,300,0019,30
848Yılmaz Çam13,775,4219,190,0019,19
849Mazhar Çatal7,6611,5319,190,0019,19
850Ömer Şen, Bur.19,120,0019,120,0019,12
851Bülent Temiz17,681,3919,070,0019,07
852Yalçın Emiroğlu19,030,0019,030,0019,03
853∞ Hakan Uzunlulu ∞ 19,020,0019,020,0019,02
854Ferhat Ateş5,3613,6519,010,0019,01
855Murat Şişmanoğlu0,0019,0119,010,0019,01
856A. Erol Ak0,0018,9418,940,0018,94
857İsmail Yılmaz, Ant.18,930,0018,930,0018,93
858Nejat Köklü18,840,0018,840,0018,84
859Orhan Yazıcı0,0018,8418,840,0018,84
860Tuygan Sürer5,8412,9818,820,0018,82
861Hasan Doğan18,790,0018,790,0018,79
862Bilal Karagünlü18,770,0018,770,0018,77
863Hasan Sönmez18,770,0018,770,0018,77
864Sercan Bayar18,760,0018,760,0018,76
865Erkan Er18,710,0018,710,0018,71
866Aslı Özbiçer8,170,618,789,8818,66
867Emrah Güney11,856,7218,570,0018,57
868Yücel Öztürk18,530,0018,530,0018,53
869Recep Şenkal18,490,0018,490,0018,49
870Kenan Karakaya4,1114,2918,400,0018,40
871İ.İlker Bacaksız15,053,3318,380,0018,38
872Sami Durmuşoğlu18,360,0018,360,0018,36
873Sinan Perveroğlu18,330,0018,330,0018,33
874Haluk Kaya18,330,0018,330,0018,33
875Tuncay Sezer18,260,0018,260,0018,26
876Serdar Sönmezışıklar0,0018,1818,180,0018,18
877İbrahim Kürleyen18,140,0018,140,0018,14
878Diğdem Bulut18,120,0018,120,0018,12
879Ayhan Aral18,060,0018,060,0018,06
880Osman Aslan13,354,7118,060,0018,06
881Selahattin Suiçmez11,196,8418,030,0018,03
882Ahmet Kara18,010,0018,010,0018,01
883Mehmet Ali Artuç18,000,0018,000,0018,00
884Cengiz Barut0,0017,9817,980,0017,98
885Nurdan Ürgüp15,172,7617,930,0017,93
886Cavit Barın17,770,0017,770,0017,77
887Gönenç Öztürk17,770,0017,770,0017,77
888Mutlu Yıldız17,760,0017,760,0017,76
889Tarık Berkim As17,700,0017,700,0017,70
890Hayati Köse17,660,0017,660,0017,66
891Sami Bilge17,660,0017,660,0017,66
892Ersin Aktaş17,650,0017,650,0017,65
893Oğuz Özyurt12,055,5117,560,0017,56
894Halil Özdemir17,550,0017,550,0017,55
895Dilek Gülen0,0017,5517,550,0017,55
896Murat Erdaç17,480,0017,480,0017,48
897Sabri Evrim Ünel0,0017,3817,380,0017,38
898Nurcan Süren17,280,0017,280,0017,28
899Erol Karaduman16,980,0016,980,0016,98
900Maşuk Öztekin16,790,0016,790,0016,79
901Hamza Dinç16,780,0016,780,0016,78
902Tevfik Alpak16,750,0016,750,0016,75
903Samet Özmen0,0016,7316,730,0016,73
904Emre Ocakoğlu12,714,0116,720,0016,72
905Onur Çayır16,670,0016,670,0016,67
906Emrah İyisoy16,660,0016,660,0016,66
907Tuğrul Sezgin15,810,7516,560,0016,56
908Umut Uğurlu16,560,0016,560,0016,56
909Rahmi Kabaoğlu0,0016,5516,550,0016,55
910Atakan Şentürk16,510,0016,510,0016,51
911Ayhan Ongun16,470,0016,470,0016,47
912Ufuk Bata16,370,0016,370,0016,37
913Türker Teker10,276,0016,270,0016,27
914Aydın Şenyener16,260,0016,260,0016,26
915Tülay Kara16,240,0016,240,0016,24
916Jale Çekiç16,210,0016,210,0016,21
917Semra Sirman16,180,0016,180,0016,18
918Cengiz Kurban3,5912,5916,180,0016,18
919Ahmet Karahasan16,140,0016,140,0016,14
920Murat Mengel16,050,0016,050,0016,05
921Utku Açık0,0015,8615,860,0015,86
922E.Metin Merey15,740,0015,740,0015,74
923Ali Aykutlu15,650,0015,650,0015,65
924Yiğit Güray0,0015,5415,540,0015,54
925Levent Eryiğit15,510,0015,510,0015,51
926Cengiz Kaptan15,500,0015,500,0015,50
927Bilal Portakal0,0015,5015,500,0015,50
928Hüseyin Ballı12,982,4815,460,0015,46
929Mehmet Başkut7,507,9115,410,0015,41
930İlkay Mutluay8,616,6715,280,0015,28
931Necmettin Durmuş15,240,0015,240,0015,24
932Süleyman Basçı0,0015,2415,240,0015,24
933Cevat Aykan15,210,0015,210,0015,21
934Serkan Aykaç15,040,0015,040,0015,04
935Mehmet Özdemir14,970,0014,970,0014,97
936Fahrettin Türkileri0,0014,9214,920,0014,92
937Pamir Ruban0,0014,8914,890,0014,89
938Necib Bursa14,870,0014,870,0014,87
939Cihangir Cengiz Küçük14,850,0014,850,0014,85
940Yunus Sezener14,810,0014,810,0014,81
941Hakkı Baltacı14,810,0014,810,0014,81
942∞ Mustafa Topdemir ∞14,810,0014,810,0014,81
943Güven Cem14,810,0014,810,0014,81
944Ian Hesketh14,810,0014,810,0014,81
945Serdar Tandaç14,810,0014,810,0014,81
946Osman Girgin0,000,000,0014,8114,81
947Mehmet Çam14,780,0014,780,0014,78
948Seçkin Çabuk0,0014,7614,760,0014,76
949Mustafa Yaslı14,690,0014,690,0014,69
950Mazlum Erdoğan14,670,0014,670,0014,67
951Olgu Seçkin14,660,0014,660,0014,66
952Murat Soner Ateş14,650,0014,650,0014,65
953Serdar Sarıyar14,610,0014,610,0014,61
954M.Emin Karagündüz14,600,0014,600,0014,60
955Umut Aras14,520,0014,520,0014,52
956Nurhan Ural14,400,0014,400,0014,40
957Arın Berköz0,0014,3414,340,0014,34
958Alişan Çiçek14,310,0014,310,0014,31
959Tarık Çapar14,200,0014,200,0014,20
960Enver Uzala14,150,0014,150,0014,15
961Yıldıray Bek14,110,0014,110,0014,11
962Uğur Demir14,110,0014,110,0014,11
963Serhat Yücel14,110,0014,110,0014,11
964Derya Düzparmak14,070,0014,070,0014,07
965İsmail İrfanoğlu14,010,0014,010,0014,01
966Kevser Yörükoğlu13,980,0013,980,0013,98
967Selkut Aydinç13,980,0013,980,0013,98
968Turan Tasmalı13,960,0013,960,0013,96
969Yaşar Şimşek7,856,1013,950,0013,95
970Sami Yıldız0,0013,9413,940,0013,94
971Yener Sezginer1,1112,7513,860,0013,86
972Can Öztürk5,428,4213,840,0013,84
973Harun İnaç13,770,0013,770,0013,77
974Ivan Petrov13,750,0013,750,0013,75
975R.Kürşat Palamutoğlu9,674,0713,740,0013,74
976Zeynel Şahin13,720,0013,720,0013,72
977Barbaros Geçer13,690,0013,690,0013,69
978Sevim Yüksel13,650,0013,650,0013,65
979Mustafa Üner13,620,0013,620,0013,62
980Ali Ergün13,600,0013,600,0013,60
981Kemal Uzun5,558,0013,550,0013,55
982Suat Vural13,460,0013,460,0013,46
983Arda Bilici0,0013,4613,460,0013,46
984Alparslan Göktay13,430,0013,430,0013,43
985Ufuk Gürül13,390,0013,390,0013,39
986Ömer Kadıoğlu3,849,4913,330,0013,33
987Adnan Kızkapan0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
988Recep Değirmencioğlu0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
989Erdinç İşletici0,0013,3313,330,0013,33
990Buket Karaman3,829,5013,320,0013,32
991Derya Fak13,210,0013,210,0013,21
992Fatih Şengül0,0013,2013,200,0013,20
993Eray Paksoy13,170,0013,170,0013,17
994Arif Çubuk9,123,9913,110,0013,11
995Aslan Tepecikli0,0013,1013,100,0013,10
996Burak Özbahadır12,460,6013,060,0013,06
997Medar Doğangir13,030,0013,030,0013,03
998Serkan Güncan13,010,0013,010,0013,01
999Orhan Bökeoğlu0,0013,0113,010,0013,01
1000Banu Sertbaş12,980,0012,980,0012,98
1001Mehmet Ali Turgut11,961,0212,980,0012,98
1002İsa Dikmen0,0012,9712,970,0012,97
1003Arif Yılmaz12,940,0012,940,0012,94
1004Mustafa Sarıbaş5,607,3312,930,0012,93
1005Yusuf Ekşi12,810,0012,810,0012,81
1006∞ Kazım Şentürk ∞12,790,0012,790,0012,79
1007Tamer Tahmazoğlu12,750,0012,750,0012,75
1008Ferhat Demircan0,0012,7412,740,0012,74
1009Sevda Yılmaz0,8511,8712,720,0012,72
1010Cengiz Gökçen12,700,0012,700,0012,70
1011Atilla Yüksel12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1012Serkan Akbulut12,690,0012,690,0012,69
1013Erdinç Kırmızı12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1014Giray Hamzaoğulları12,610,0012,610,0012,61
1015Enver Gülgen12,560,0012,560,0012,56
1016Anastasia Kolpashchikov12,510,0012,510,0012,51
1017Numan Kaleli12,500,0012,500,0012,50
1018Serkan Çalışır12,460,0012,460,0012,46
1019Murat Nalbat12,450,0012,450,0012,45
1020Gazi Yücel12,400,0012,400,0012,40
1021Fazlı Altınyollar12,350,0012,350,0012,35
1022Mesut Can5,297,0512,340,0012,34
1023Mehmet Özcan0,0012,3312,330,0012,33
1024Alper Ataman12,270,0012,270,0012,27
1025Süleyman Mermerli0,0012,2612,260,0012,26
1026Ercan Olgun5,047,2112,250,0012,25
1027Emel Akıllı0,0012,2412,240,0012,24
1028İlker Cevatemre12,230,0012,230,0012,23
1029Avni Erdoğruca12,230,0012,230,0012,23
1030Süleyman Orkun12,210,0012,210,0012,21
1031Özer Balı0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1032Serhan Dede0,0012,2012,200,0012,20
1033Tekin Yüksel0,0012,1912,190,0012,19
1034Onur Yorulmaz12,180,0012,180,0012,18
1035Hüseyin Orhan Çelebi0,0012,1812,180,0012,18
1036Murat Süer12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1037Utku Ünal12,110,0012,110,0012,11
1038Ayşıl Aytekin12,100,0012,100,0012,10
1039Ergun Kardaş12,070,0012,070,0012,07
1040Oktay Girgin0,0012,0512,050,0012,05
1041Tolga Özdemir12,010,0012,010,0012,01
1042Fatih Geredeli11,920,0011,920,0011,92
1043Simay Harputluoğlu11,910,0011,910,0011,91
1044Cengiz Tekin11,890,0011,890,0011,89
1045Mustafa Özer, Ant.11,850,0011,850,0011,85
1046Cenk Kürleyen11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1047Murat Uyanık11,830,0011,830,0011,83
1048Hüsnü Çakar11,820,0011,820,0011,82
1049Eyüp Altınkaynak11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1050Orhan Öztok11,800,0011,800,0011,80
1051Berk Kamış11,790,0011,790,0011,79
1052Nami Koçlu11,780,0011,780,0011,78
1053Tuncer Diler0,0011,7011,700,0011,70
1054İsmail Doru11,650,0011,650,0011,65
1055Mevlüt Bayram0,0011,6511,650,0011,65
1056∞ Aybey Kahramanlı ∞11,630,0011,630,0011,63
1057Aydın Sevim11,560,0011,560,0011,56
1058İlhan Kurnaz11,540,0011,540,0011,54
1059Yusuf Erenkaya11,500,0011,500,0011,50
1060Naim Sevinç0,0011,4311,430,0011,43
1061Mete Han Yıldırım3,787,6111,390,0011,39
1062Janmarc van Keulen11,300,0011,300,0011,30
1063Sedat Dursun11,280,0011,280,0011,28
1064Ömer Can7,893,3311,220,0011,22
1065Yusuf Türk0,0011,0211,020,0011,02
1066Kenan Daştan11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1067İbrahim Karışık11,010,0011,010,0011,01
1068Sabri Ekmekçi11,000,0011,000,0011,00
1069Süha Sun0,0010,9710,970,0010,97
1070Mine Avcı0,0010,9610,960,0010,96
1071Şaban Vatansever10,940,0010,940,0010,94
1072Ayhan Kırceylan10,930,0010,930,0010,93
1073Yavuz Kaya10,900,0010,900,0010,90
1074Engin Deniz10,870,0010,870,0010,87
1075Ümit Öz10,840,0010,840,0010,84
1076Mehmet Tuğla10,820,0010,820,0010,82
1077Canan Varlı10,770,0010,770,0010,77
1078Murat Gücüyener0,0010,7610,760,0010,76
1079Naci Abaza10,630,0010,630,0010,63
1080İlhan Gözükara5,744,8810,620,0010,62
1081Banu Tabak4,885,7410,620,0010,62
1082Yiğit Alp10,600,0010,600,0010,60
1083Şükrü İpek0,0010,5810,580,0010,58
1084Malcolm Robertson10,540,0010,540,0010,54
1085Emre Sarmısak10,510,0010,510,0010,51
1086Murat Özdemir10,490,0010,490,0010,49
1087Salih Bilge Şimşek0,0010,3810,380,0010,38
1088Levent Sarıbaş10,300,0010,300,0010,30
1089Mustafa Atila Taşkın10,270,0010,270,0010,27
1090Derya Güneş10,230,0010,230,0010,23
1091Fethi Çalık10,210,0010,210,0010,21
1092Adnan Güngör, Muğ.10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1093Murat Melek10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1094Enver Soydemir10,100,0010,100,0010,10
1095Mustafa Kılınçarslan10,070,0010,070,0010,07
1096Fuat Fazlıoğlu0,0010,0710,070,0010,07
1097Tuhan Topkaç0,0010,0110,010,0010,01
1098Fahri Ülgen2,037,949,970,009,97
1099S.Ümit Ergin9,950,009,950,009,95
1100Sait Boduroğlu9,870,009,870,009,87
1101Doğan Çoban9,870,009,870,009,87
1102Abdelhamid Moustafa9,870,009,870,009,87
1103Eliz Korkmaz9,870,009,870,009,87
1104Mustafa Ünal9,870,009,870,009,87
1105Cüneyt Yaşar0,009,859,850,009,85
1106Başar Vardal9,830,009,830,009,83
1107Sezer Bahar9,830,009,830,009,83
1108Emrehan Kuyumcu0,009,799,790,009,79
1109Sirel Yakupoğlu9,740,009,740,009,74
1110Figen Erkin9,710,009,710,009,71
1111Doğan Sunar9,650,009,650,009,65
1112Avni Olcay8,331,319,640,009,64
1113Derviş Şakar9,510,009,510,009,51
1114Bülent Özpoyraz9,470,009,470,009,47
1115Hüseyin Öztürk9,460,009,460,009,46
1116Mehmet Ali Koca9,460,009,460,009,46
1117Hakkı Hergüner9,460,009,460,009,46
1118Mustafa Uysal0,009,439,430,009,43
1119Vedat Uçar9,420,009,420,009,42
1120Öner Mart9,410,009,410,009,41
1121Rıfat Erdem0,009,399,390,009,39
1122Güngör Sarıboğa9,340,009,340,009,34
1123Nihat Kalaycık9,340,009,340,009,34
1124Kılıç Ali Karakuş9,270,009,270,009,27
1125Mustafa Çil, Koc.9,260,009,260,009,26
1126Hasan Yurdagül9,210,009,210,009,21
1127Gül Özen0,009,109,100,009,10
1128Çağla Şen0,008,978,970,008,97
1129Bülent Çolakoğlu0,008,978,970,008,97
1130Hasan Sarı8,950,008,950,008,95
1131Marian Petrov8,940,008,940,008,94
1132Harun Ojalvo0,008,938,930,008,93
1133Vedat Erdoğan8,910,008,910,008,91
1134Kaan Utku8,910,008,910,008,91
1135Ali Gülhan8,900,008,900,008,90
1136Burak Durak0,008,898,890,008,89
1137Arshad Khan0,008,898,890,008,89
1138Cengiz Taşdemir0,008,898,890,008,89
1139Fikret Dülek0,008,898,890,008,89
1140Hüseyin Yüzbaşı0,008,898,890,008,89
1141Korkut İlyas Aksu0,008,898,890,008,89
1142Sülhan Tahiroğlu0,008,898,890,008,89
1143Ozan Akbulut0,008,898,890,008,89
1144Şenol Kaston8,880,008,880,008,88
1145Salih Sevinç8,870,008,870,008,87
1146Türkan Özçoban0,008,848,840,008,84
1147Süleyman Sevcan Karabay8,820,008,820,008,82
1148Gökhan Sezer8,800,008,800,008,80
1149Fatih Uğur8,800,008,800,008,80
1150İbrahim Anlak8,800,008,800,008,80
1151İsmail Taş8,790,008,790,008,79
1152Okan Güleç0,008,778,770,008,77
1153Fahri Bayoğlu0,008,778,770,008,77
1154Yusuf Kaya8,710,008,710,008,71
1155Ali Ateş, Ere.8,700,008,700,008,70
1156Gülşen Ören0,008,688,680,008,68
1157Arif Çatıkkaya0,008,678,670,008,67
1158Engin Özertan2,785,868,640,008,64
1159Vladimir Todorov Georgiev8,530,008,530,008,53
1160Hasan Basri Haner8,510,008,510,008,51
1161Ali Terzi8,480,008,480,008,48
1162Ozan Gündoğdu7,441,038,470,008,47
1163Ömer Faruk Çöllüoğlu8,460,008,460,008,46
1164Gülev Üze8,460,008,460,008,46
1165Doğan Temur0,008,458,450,008,45
1166Costas Tsirpanlis0,008,408,400,008,40
1167O. İhsan Akünsoy8,380,008,380,008,38
1168Ali Sevinçli0,008,388,380,008,38
1169İsmet Uzun0,008,378,370,008,37
1170Fatih Nalbantoğlu8,320,008,320,008,32
1171Tolga Altınkeser0,008,278,270,008,27
1172Aşkın Yılmaz8,260,008,260,008,26
1173Enver Aslan8,240,008,240,008,24
1174Filiz Demircan8,200,008,200,008,20
1175Serkan Kayıkçı8,180,008,180,008,18
1176Yaşar Özkazar0,008,178,170,008,17
1177Kerim Tonkal0,008,168,160,008,16
1178Şenol Nazif Köse5,642,488,120,008,12
1179Arda Eminzade0,008,128,120,008,12
1180Dursun Yurtseven0,637,488,110,008,11
1181Özkan Yıldız8,110,008,110,008,11
1182Harun Öztopal7,031,058,080,008,08
1183Özgür Akdemir0,008,038,030,008,03
1184Meltem Sahtiyancı0,008,008,000,008,00
1185Özkan Akbulut7,960,007,960,007,96
1186Naif Baykın0,007,967,960,007,96
1187Muharrem Kuru7,870,007,870,007,87
1188Zafer Topaktaş0,007,837,830,007,83
1189Ozan Avcıtucer0,007,807,800,007,80
1190Metin Bekil7,780,007,780,007,78
1191Caner Çelik0,007,777,770,007,77
1192Hasan Güvercin0,007,757,750,007,75
1193Yüksel Zabun7,730,007,730,007,73
1194Ahmet Leblebici7,700,007,700,007,70
1195Emrah Demirgöz7,680,007,680,007,68
1196Rıfat Baltaoğlu4,063,627,680,007,68
1197Ömer Peşli7,640,007,640,007,64
1198Recep Kırmızıyüz7,630,007,630,007,63
1199Orhan Karaahmetoğlu7,610,007,610,007,61
1200Ömer Alkumru0,007,617,610,007,61
1201Yakup Çinçeoğlu3,663,917,570,007,57
1202Gonca Sayar7,560,007,560,007,56
1203Ali Nafi Demiral7,550,007,550,007,55
1204Alper Demir7,530,007,530,007,53
1205Salih Kumaş7,520,007,520,007,52
1206Barbaros Tamuroğlu7,520,007,520,007,52
1207Sait Küçüksandıkçı7,470,007,470,007,47
1208Kadir Dedeoğlu0,007,407,400,007,40
1209Utku Ataç0,007,347,340,007,34
1210Telat Güzel0,007,317,310,007,31
1211Mehmet İlhan7,260,007,260,007,26
1212Orkun Özcan7,240,007,240,007,24
1213Murat Arslan7,210,007,210,007,21
1214Mahmut İzgi0,007,217,210,007,21
1215Murat Tuncel7,200,007,200,007,20
1216Murat Usluer7,180,007,180,007,18
1217Cengiz Kızılkaya0,007,057,050,007,05
1218Oktay Soysever7,040,007,040,007,04
1219Selçuk Çelebioğlu0,007,007,000,007,00
1220Mehmet Göçergi3,683,306,980,006,98
1221Muzaffer Akkanat0,006,986,980,006,98
1222Belma Özkök0,006,926,920,006,92
1223Mustafa Mikar6,880,006,880,006,88
1224Emre Gürler0,006,876,870,006,87
1225Mansur Özdoğan6,820,006,820,006,82
1226İsmail Usta0,006,806,800,006,80
1227Adem Akbaş6,780,006,780,006,78
1228Metin Turhan6,610,006,610,006,61
1229Dinç Çankır6,600,006,600,006,60
1230Mert Özvataf6,560,006,560,006,56
1231Shayan Sabari6,510,006,510,006,51
1232Çetin Erkuş5,011,456,460,006,46
1233Yasin Kütük0,006,456,450,006,45
1234M.İlker Gülen0,006,416,410,006,41
1235Burak Akbaş0,006,376,370,006,37
1236Ural Aydost6,320,006,320,006,32
1237Nida İşçi6,300,006,300,006,30
1238Cem Yazıcı3,712,596,300,006,30
1239Rahmi Alp3,452,766,210,006,21
1240Arzu Singer Dede6,200,006,200,006,20
1241Recai Kapankaya6,180,006,180,006,18
1242Mehmet Ali Akaltun0,006,146,140,006,14
1243Bahadır Kaya0,006,116,110,006,11
1244Murat Gürsoy0,006,116,110,006,11
1245Feridun Turan0,006,076,070,006,07
1246Bülent Soyyiğit0,006,076,070,006,07
1247Gökhan Güzel0,006,056,050,006,05
1248Metin Yeşilbaş0,006,056,050,006,05
1249Veysel Topçu6,040,006,040,006,04
1250Cömert Cenkeri6,040,006,040,006,04
1251Şeref Meriç0,006,036,030,006,03
1252Mustafa Aksekili0,006,026,020,006,02
1253Necmettin Çırpıcı0,006,026,020,006,02
1254Bora Leventeli0,006,016,010,006,01
1255Coşkun Şenel0,006,016,010,006,01
1256Bülent Kalaycı6,000,006,000,006,00
1257Bihnan Akdemir0,006,006,000,006,00
1258Serkan Şener0,006,006,000,006,00
1259Zafer Menekşe5,990,005,990,005,99
1260Uğur Ali Güven5,990,005,990,005,99
1261Kadri Demir0,005,985,980,005,98
1262Burhanettin Sınanmış0,005,985,980,005,98
1263Funda Cengiz5,970,005,970,005,97
1264Uğur Duru3,382,595,970,005,97
1265Türker Akova5,960,005,960,005,96
1266Murat Esen0,005,965,960,005,96
1267Ömer Macit5,950,005,950,005,95
1268Bayhan Dündaralp0,005,955,950,005,95
1269Okan Tozlu5,940,005,940,005,94
1270Alp Baydar5,940,005,940,005,94
1271İzzettin Şahin0,005,935,930,005,93
1272Nihat Yarlıgaçlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1273Oktay Pusat0,005,935,930,005,93
1274Özer Özmen0,005,935,930,005,93
1275Sait Karaduman0,005,935,930,005,93
1276Tamer Kıvrım0,005,935,930,005,93
1277M. Bülent Gücavlı0,005,935,930,005,93
1278Tamer Ayyıldız0,005,935,930,005,93
1279Metin Kutucu0,005,935,930,005,93
1280Mehmet Öztürk0,005,935,930,005,93
1281Hür Mol5,920,005,920,005,92
1282Mehmet Polat, Bod.5,900,005,900,005,90
1283Serdar Arpacı5,900,005,900,005,90
1284Çetin Şakir Çağlayan5,880,005,880,005,88
1285Devran Mırsal5,870,005,870,005,87
1286Efe Yavaşça5,870,005,870,005,87
1287Ergun Vanii5,870,005,870,005,87
1288Ali Manav0,005,875,870,005,87
1289Ömer Savaş0,005,875,870,005,87
1290Hüsamettin Kılıçkaya5,860,005,860,005,86
1291Selçuk Canver0,005,865,860,005,86
1292Güven Demir0,005,865,860,005,86
1293Salih Balcı5,850,005,850,005,85
1294Mesut Yılmaz0,005,855,850,005,85
1295Mert Güray0,005,855,850,005,85
1296Kerim Büyük0,005,855,850,005,85
1297Şerif Türküsev0,005,825,820,005,82
1298Tunç Usel0,005,825,820,005,82
1299Fikri Eroğlu0,005,825,820,005,82
1300Kemal Yıldırım5,810,005,810,005,81
1301Murat Sezer5,800,005,800,005,80
1302Ahmet Harun Yazıcı5,800,005,800,005,80
1303Cihan Ulu5,800,005,800,005,80
1304Hasan Akyüz5,800,005,800,005,80
1305Erkan Beytekin5,800,005,800,005,80
1306Yavuz Akıncı0,005,805,800,005,80
1307Dinçer Akbulut0,005,795,790,005,79
1308Begüm Demirezen0,005,785,780,005,78
1309Fahreddin Özkul0,005,785,780,005,78
1310Erhan Çelik5,750,005,750,005,75
1311Cenk Yüzsever5,740,005,740,005,74
1312Güven Alkan5,740,005,740,005,74
1313Ali Renklioğlu0,005,745,740,005,74
1314Atilla Oğuz5,720,005,720,005,72
1315Vecihi Halil İyigün5,700,005,700,005,70
1316Serdar Özden0,005,705,700,005,70
1317Cihantaç Eroğlu0,005,705,700,005,70
1318Bülent Akyol5,670,005,670,005,67
1319Yaşar Çetin0,005,665,660,005,66
1320Necip Kapanlı0,005,665,660,005,66
1321Zeki Altun0,005,665,660,005,66
1322Süleyman Yüksel5,640,005,640,005,64
1323Ömer Kaçar5,640,005,640,005,64
1324Pakize Poyraz5,640,005,640,005,64
1325Mete Durupınar5,640,005,640,005,64
1326Ayhan Ercan5,640,005,640,005,64
1327Haydar Naim5,640,005,640,005,64
1328Ertan Karaçay5,630,005,630,005,63
1329Bilal Şengül0,005,615,610,005,61
1330Serkan Öztürk, Ank.0,005,615,610,005,61
1331Abdullah Şankaya5,600,005,600,005,60
1332Mahmut Uygun5,600,005,600,005,60
1333Semran Sıla Gökçe0,005,605,600,005,60
1334Ferdi Perkin5,590,005,590,005,59
1335Ognyan Ravninov5,590,005,590,005,59
1336Bülent Karabulut,Avr.5,570,005,570,005,57
1337Münir Boran5,560,005,560,005,56
1338Ahmet Ertan Zora5,560,005,560,005,56
1339Kahraman Akpınar5,560,005,560,005,56
1340Ali Yetkin Mutlu5,560,005,560,005,56
1341Ferhat Smekal5,550,005,550,005,55
1342Özgür Yıldız5,530,005,530,005,53
1343Murat Ağar5,530,005,530,005,53
1344Erşah Akgül5,510,005,510,005,51
1345Ali Varol Balaban0,005,515,510,005,51
1346Ceyhan Fıçıcı0,005,515,510,005,51
1347Zühtü Kafarali5,490,005,490,005,49
1348Arife Gemlik5,480,005,480,005,48
1349M.Can Gaspar5,480,005,480,005,48
1350Salih Kesmez5,480,005,480,005,48
1351Arda Acar5,480,005,480,005,48
1352Mustafa Ilgaz5,470,005,470,005,47
1353Duygu Sönmez5,460,005,460,005,46
1354Ferhat Kurt5,450,005,450,005,45
1355Beyazıt Demirağlar0,005,455,450,005,45
1356Selim Şenalp0,005,445,440,005,44
1357Cenk Başeski0,005,445,440,005,44
1358Murat Kuruoğlu0,005,445,440,005,44
1359Alen Nikotyan5,430,005,430,005,43
1360Güven Yılmaz5,420,005,420,005,42
1361Sercan Kılıçlar5,420,005,420,005,42
1362Kadir Yüksel0,005,425,420,005,42
1363Mehmet Çakara5,400,005,400,005,40
1364Hüseyin Süngü5,370,005,370,005,37
1365İnan Cuğali5,330,005,330,005,33
1366Ali Eren5,300,005,300,005,30
1367Abbas Işık5,270,005,270,005,27
1368Can Tüzmen5,250,005,250,005,25
1369İlhan Toptaş5,240,005,240,005,24
1370Tolga Erimer5,220,005,220,005,22
1371Serkan Delibaş5,220,005,220,005,22
1372Eyüp Türkmen5,220,005,220,005,22
1373Suat Kurtoğlu5,190,005,190,005,19
1374Altan Özdem5,170,005,170,005,17
1375Nizamettin Çırpıcı0,005,155,150,005,15
1376Nurten Karaca5,140,005,140,005,14
1377Mustafa Sönmezler5,080,005,080,005,08
1378Ercüment Çalışlar5,040,005,040,005,04
1379Osman Dursun5,030,005,030,005,03
1380Ali Coşar5,000,005,000,005,00
1381Rıza Arslan5,000,005,000,005,00
1382Öner Sinan Baş0,004,974,970,004,97
1383Hüseyin Bedir0,004,964,960,004,96
1384Tayfun Mataracı4,930,004,930,004,93
1385Okan Koçak4,930,004,930,004,93
1386Serhan Özkan4,910,004,910,004,91
1387∞ Ayhan Önal ∞ 4,910,004,910,004,91
1388Burak Tanrıver0,004,904,900,004,90
1389Korkmaz Tuzcuoğlu0,004,904,900,004,90
1390Abdullah Çakır0,004,894,890,004,89
1391Nurettin Kaldırım4,880,004,880,004,88
1392Mustafa Likoğlu4,880,004,880,004,88
1393Ahmet Kuzu0,004,884,880,004,88
1394Saim Sivri0,004,884,880,004,88
1395Erol Özcan4,870,004,870,004,87
1396Mustafa U. Demirci4,870,004,870,004,87
1397Serpil Turhan0,004,874,870,004,87
1398Ümit Yüce0,004,844,840,004,84
1399Kaan Mutluol4,810,004,810,004,81
1400Kenan Bircan0,004,734,730,004,73
1401Halis Minareci3,701,024,720,004,72
1402Hüseyin Keskin0,004,714,710,004,71
1403Özhan Keskin0,004,714,710,004,71
1404Ahu Seben4,670,004,670,004,67
1405Fatih Batak0,004,674,670,004,67
1406Hüseyin Bozdemir4,610,004,610,004,61
1407Murat Özdicle0,004,614,610,004,61
1408Selim Asael4,580,004,580,004,58
1409Ferhat Küreci2,022,544,560,004,56
1410Seyfi Algan4,530,004,530,004,53
1411Ahmet Kalaycı0,004,484,480,004,48
1412Harun Kendir0,004,484,480,004,48
1413Alparslan Ergen4,370,004,370,004,37
1414Kürşat Güven4,370,004,370,004,37
1415Ümit Tanoğlu4,340,004,340,004,34
1416Emrah Güzeldere4,340,004,340,004,34
1417Zeki Gündoğmuş4,340,004,340,004,34
1418Nihat Cepnioğlu4,330,004,330,004,33
1419Lalehan Teskan4,330,004,330,004,33
1420Ahmet Özcan